Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Sub-19 (2020)
0
15 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Estónia : Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Sub-19
Final
04.0716:30
Tammeka Sub-19
Legion Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
10.0617:00
Legion Sub-19
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
6
1
FIN
10.0614:00
Tammeka Sub-19
Nõmme United Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Grupo A)
27.0517:00
Flora Sub-19
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
5
0
FIN
27.0514:00
Nõmme Kalju Sub-19
Tammeka Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Grupo B)
11.0318:15
Levadia Sub-19
Tabasalu Sub-19
1
3
FIN
10.0318:15
Nõmme United Sub-19
Legion Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo B)
19.0217:15
Legion Sub-19
Levadia Sub-19
10
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo A)
19.0215:00
Tammeka Sub-19
Flora Sub-19
4
0
FIN
18.0217:15
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
Nõmme Kalju Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo B)
18.0215:00
Tabasalu Sub-19
Nõmme United Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo A)
22.0117:15
Flora Sub-19
Nõmme Kalju Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.0115:00
Tammeka Sub-19
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo B)
21.0117:15
Nõmme United Sub-19
Levadia Sub-19
4
1
FIN
21.0115:00
Legion Sub-19
Tabasalu Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legion Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V |
2 | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V |
3 | Tabasalu Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | V D D |
4 | Levadia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legion Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | V V |
2 (2) | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V |
3 (4) | Levadia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Tabasalu Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (1) | Legion Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Tabasalu Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | V D |
4 (4) | Levadia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tammeka Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V E |
2 | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D V E |
3 | Flora Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V D D |
4 | Nõmme Kalju Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D V |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E |
2 (3) | Flora Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V D |
3 (2) | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Nõmme Kalju Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Nõmme Kalju Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
3 (2) | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D E |
4 (3) | Flora Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |