Stadion Pervomayskiy
Nome: Stadion Pervomayskiy
Cidade: Penza
País: Rússia
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Penza
País: Rússia
Superfície: Grass
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
26.07.12
Zenit Penza
Metallurg-Oskol
4
1
FIN
16.07.12
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
2
3
FIN
29.05.12
Zenit Penza
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0
1
FIN
17.05.12
Zenit Penza
Orel
1
2
FIN
05.05.12
Zenit Penza
FK Spartak Tambov
0
0
FIN
29.04.12
Zenit Penza
Metallurg-Oskol
0
1
FIN
17.04.12
Zenit Penza
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
1
FIN
23.10.11
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
11.10.11
Zenit Penza
Lokomotiv Liski
0
1
FIN
29.09.11
Zenit Penza
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
16.09.11
Zenit Penza
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
2
FIN
04.09.11
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
17.08.11
Zenit Penza
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
05.08.11
Zenit Penza
Sokol Saratov
1
3
FIN
13.07.11
Zenit Penza
FK Gubkin
2
1
FIN
29.06.11
Zenit Penza
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0
1
FIN
17.06.11
Zenit Penza
Orel
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
07.06.11
Zenit Penza
Orel
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
03.06.11
Zenit Penza
FK Spartak Tambov
0
1
FIN
28.05.11
Zenit Penza
Metallurg-Oskol
0
0
FIN
16.05.11
Zenit Penza
FK Vityaz Podolsk
0
0
FIN
02.05.11
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
17.04.11
Zenit Penza
Lokomotiv Liski
0
0
FIN
24.10.10
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
12.10.10
Zenit Penza
FK Gubkin
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
09.10.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Zelenodolsk
3
0
FIN
07.10.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
Volga Ulyanovsk II
0
2
FIN
02.10.10
FK Stroitel Penza
Orenburg II
4
2
FIN
30.09.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Neftyanik Buguruslan
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.09.10
Zenit Penza
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
18.09.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
Lada Tolyatti
1
4
FIN
18.09.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny II
3
2
FIN
16.09.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Akademiya Primorskiy
0
2
FIN
16.09.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK IZhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk
4
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.09.10
Zenit Penza
Lokomotiv Liski
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
02.09.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
31.08.10
Zenit Penza
FK Nika Moskva
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
28.08.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod II
2
2
FIN
26.08.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Metallurg Vyksa
2
1
FIN
19.08.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Zelenodolsk
4
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.08.10
Zenit Penza
Orel
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
17.08.10
FK Stroitel Penza
Volga Ulyanovsk II
5
1
FIN
12.08.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
1
2
FIN
05.08.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.08.10
Zenit Penza
Metallurg-Oskol
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
03.08.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Syzran-2003
3
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.07.10
Zenit Penza
Torpedo Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
15.07.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Sokol Saratov II
1
0
FIN
13.07.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Stroitel Penza
0
4
FIN
06.07.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Saratov
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
06.07.10
Zenit Penza
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
01.07.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK IZhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk
4
0
FIN
29.06.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny II
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.06.10
Zenit Penza
FK Spartak Tambov
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
22.06.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Sokol Saratov II
7
1
FIN
17.06.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
1
2
FIN
17.06.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Neftyanik Buguruslan
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
16.06.10
Zenit Penza
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
15.06.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
4
1
FIN
15.06.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
Orenburg II
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
05.06.10
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
01.06.10
Zenit Penza
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
29.05.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Metallurg Vyksa
1
0
FIN
26.05.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod II
2
0
FIN
26.05.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Syzran-2003
1
4
FIN
20.05.10
FK Zenit-UOR Penza II
FK Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Saratov
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.05.10
Zenit Penza
FK Avangard Podolsk
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Divisão 3
15.05.10
FK Stroitel Penza
FK Akademiya Primorskiy
3
1
FIN
13.05.10
FK Stroitel Penza
Lada Tolyatti
5
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.05.10
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
0
0
FIN
18.04.10
Zenit Penza
Fakel
2
1
FIN