Sportcomplex Varkenoord
Nome: Sportcomplex Varkenoord
Cidade: Rotterdam
País: Países Baixos
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Rotterdam
País: Países Baixos
Superfície: Grass
Ultimos jogos
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
25.05.19
SC Feyenoord
Zwaluwen
3
3
FIN
11.05.19
SC Feyenoord
Spijkenisse
3
1
FIN
20.04.19
SC Feyenoord
FC 's-Gravenzande
4
1
FIN
06.04.19
SC Feyenoord
Den Bosch II
1
0
FIN
30.03.19
SC Feyenoord
Capelle
2
1
FIN
09.02.19
SC Feyenoord
Nootdorp
3
2
FIN
26.01.19
SC Feyenoord
RKAV Volendam
2
2
FIN
19.01.19
SC Feyenoord
Rijnvogels
2
1
FIN
08.12.18
SC Feyenoord
XerxesDZB (Zat)
4
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
03.12.18
FC Eindhoven Reservas
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
2
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
01.12.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
24.11.18
SC Feyenoord
Ter Leede
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
20.11.18
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
Willem II Reservas
3
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
10.11.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
4
0
FIN
03.11.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
27.10.18
SC Feyenoord
Achilles Veen
3
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
22.10.18
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
RKC Waalwijk Reservas
4
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
13.10.18
SC Feyenoord
SV Door Fusie Sterk
3
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
11.10.18
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
NAC Breda Reservas
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
06.10.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Willem II Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
29.09.18
SC Feyenoord
Smitshoek
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
26.09.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
22.09.18
SC Feyenoord
Swift
2
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
15.09.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
08.09.18
SC Feyenoord
Jodan Boys
3
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
27.08.18
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
VVV / Helmond Sport Reservas
5
0
FIN
13.08.18
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
SBV Excelsior Reservas
6
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça Sub-19
02.06.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
26.05.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
2
0
FIN
22.05.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
19.05.18
SC Feyenoord
Heinenoord
2
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
12.05.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
05.05.18
SC Feyenoord
VV Oude Maas
2
0
FIN
28.04.18
SC Feyenoord
Nieuw Lekkerland
2
0
FIN
21.04.18
SC Feyenoord
DCV
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
14.04.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
10.04.18
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reservas
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
07.04.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
31.03.18
SC Feyenoord
Kloetinge
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça Sub-19
10.03.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Emmen Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
10.03.18
Heerjansdam
SC Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
03.03.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
24.02.18
SC Feyenoord
Brielle
1
1
FIN
17.02.18
SC Feyenoord
SHO
3
0
FIN
27.01.18
SC Feyenoord
VVGZ
3
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça Sub-19
27.01.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
7
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
22.01.18
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
SBV Excelsior Reservas
0
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
13.01.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.12.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
1
3
FIN
25.11.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
25.11.17
SC Feyenoord
Oranje Wit
5
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão Sub-19
25.11.17
Feyenoord Sub-18
FC Den Bosch Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
04.11.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
04.11.17
SC Feyenoord
Heerjansdam
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão Sub-19
04.11.17
Feyenoord Sub-18
PEC Zwolle Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
21.10.17
SC Feyenoord
Bruse Boys
4
1
FIN
14.10.17
SC Feyenoord
Nieuwenhoorn
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
13.10.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
30.09.17
SC Feyenoord
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen
3
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão Sub-19
30.09.17
Feyenoord Sub-18
FC Dordrecht Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
23.09.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
Willem II Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão Sub-19
16.09.17
Feyenoord Sub-18
Twente Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
09.09.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
14.08.17
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
Heracles Almelo Reservas
0
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
27.05.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Play-Offs 5/6
16.05.17
SC Feyenoord
Zuidvogels
1
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
13.05.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
3
1
FIN
06.05.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
06.05.17
SC Feyenoord
XerxesDZB (Zat)
4
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
29.04.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
22.04.17
SC Feyenoord
Nootdorp
2
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
08.04.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça Sub-19
05.04.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
01.04.17
SC Feyenoord
FC 's-Gravenzande
2
0
FIN
18.03.17
SC Feyenoord
RKVV Westlandia (Zat)
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
11.03.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
18.02.17
SC Feyenoord
Neptunus-Schiebroek
4
0
FIN
04.02.17
SC Feyenoord
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
30.01.17
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reservas
2
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
21.01.17
Feyenoord Sub-19
Willem II Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
10.12.16
SC Feyenoord
Voorschoten '97
2
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
10.12.16
Feyenoord Sub-19
FC Volendam Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
26.11.16
SC Feyenoord
Forum Sport
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
26.11.16
Feyenoord Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
5
1
FIN
22.11.16
Feyenoord Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
07.11.16
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
SV Roda JC Reservas
2
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
05.11.16
SC Feyenoord
Sportlust '46
3
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
05.11.16
Feyenoord Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
17.10.16
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
ADO Den Haag Reservas
2
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
15.10.16
SC Feyenoord
SVC '08
3
0
FIN
01.10.16
SC Feyenoord
Vitesse Delft
5
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
01.10.16
Feyenoord Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
17.09.16
SC Feyenoord
Brielle
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
17.09.16
Feyenoord Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
03.09.16
SC Feyenoord
ARC
2
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
22.08.16
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
Heerenveen Reservas
3
2
FIN
15.08.16
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
NAC Breda Reservas
2
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
07.05.16
Feyenoord Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Liga Reservas
11.04.16
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reservas
Heerenveen Reservas
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
08.04.16
Feyenoord Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
0
0
FIN