Taça da Liga Leste da Escócia (2022/2023)
0
59 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Escócia : Taça da Liga Leste da Escócia
Final
04.0613:00
Bo'ness Athletic FC
Dunipace FC
4
0
FIN
Meias finais
30.0518:30
Dunipace FC
Linlithgow Rose
3
2
FIN
23.0518:30
Haddington Athletic FC
Bo'ness Athletic FC
0
1
FIN
Quartos Final
23.0518:30
Dunipace FC
Penicuik Athletic
4
0
FIN
16.0518:45
Bo'ness Athletic FC
Rosyth FC
4
3
FIN
16.0518:30
Linlithgow Rose
Newburgh Juniors FC
5
0
FIN
16.0518:30
Haddington Athletic FC
Coldstream FC
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
Oitavos Final
10.0518:30
Dunipace FC
Whitburn Juniors FC
PEN
4
2
4
4
FIN
25.0418:30
Penicuik Athletic
Thornton Hibs FC
1
0
FIN
22.0413:30
Coldstream FC
Peebles Rovers FC
1
0
FIN
22.0413:30
Linlithgow Rose
Kennoway Star Hearts FC
2
0
FIN
22.0413:30
Newburgh Juniors FC
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
2
1
FIN
22.0413:30
Bo'ness Athletic FC
Sauchie Juniors
5
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
22.0413:30
Whitburn Juniors FC
Tynecastle
3
2
FIN
Oitavos Final
22.0413:30
Lochore Welfare FC
Haddington Athletic FC
1
4
FIN
22.0413:30
Kirkcaldy & Dysart FC
Rosyth FC
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
Segunda Fase
04.0418:30
Broxburn Athletic
Sauchie Juniors
2
3
FIN
01.0414:00
Stirling University FC II
Coldstream FC
2
4
FIN
01.0413:30
Blackburn United
Linlithgow Rose
0
1
FIN
01.0413:30
Kennoway Star Hearts FC
Edinburgh United FC
2
1
FIN
01.0413:30
Rosyth FC
Heriot-Watt University FC
5
1
FIN
01.0413:30
West Calder United FC
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
0
2
FIN
01.0413:30
Burntisland Shipyard
Kirkcaldy & Dysart FC
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
01.0413:30
Dalkeith Thistle FC
Lochore Welfare FC
1
5
FIN
01.0413:30
Dunipace FC
Armadale Thistle FC
3
2
FIN
01.0413:30
Haddington Athletic FC
Lothian Hutchison
PRO
3
0
0
0
FIN
01.0413:30
Bo'ness Athletic FC
Musselburgh Athletic
3
1
FIN
01.0413:30
Penicuik Athletic
Inverkeithing Hillfield
2
1
FIN
01.0413:30
Newburgh Juniors FC
Hawick Royal Albert United FC
4
2
FIN
01.0413:00
Crossgates Primrose
Thornton Hibs FC
2
3
FIN
31.0319:00
Leith Athletic FC
Peebles Rovers FC
0
1
FIN
Primeira Fase
15.0319:30
Hawick Royal Albert United FC
Vale of Leithen
4
2
FIN
11.0314:30
Crossgates Primrose
Dundonald Bluebell
2
1
FIN
08.0319:30
Dunipace FC
Camelon Juniors
1
0
FIN
07.0319:30
Linlithgow Rose
Newtongrange Star
3
2
FIN
07.0319:30
Sauchie Juniors
St Andrews United FC
3
0
FIN
04.0315:00
Lothian Hutchison
Ormiston FC
3
0
FIN
04.0315:00
Heriot-Watt University FC
Lochgelly Albert FC
3
0
FIN
04.0314:30
Whitehill Welfare
Inverkeithing Hillfield
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
04.0314:30
Arniston Rangers FC
Thornton Hibs FC
1
2
FIN
04.0314:30
Bathgate Thistle FC
Leith Athletic FC
1
2
FIN
04.0314:30
Burntisland Shipyard
Stoneyburn Juniors FC
5
0
FIN
04.0314:30
Blackburn United
Livingston United FC
6
0
FIN
04.0314:30
West Calder United FC
Luncarty FC
PEN
9
8
1
1
FIN
04.0314:30
Tweedmouth Rangers FC
Bo'ness Athletic FC
2
4
FIN
04.0314:30
Pumpherston Juniors
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
0
3
FIN
04.0314:30
Oakley United FC
Stirling University FC II
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
04.0314:30
Preston Athletic FC
Broxburn Athletic
1
2
FIN
04.0314:30
Lochore Welfare FC
Dunbar United
1
0
FIN
04.0314:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kennoway Star Hearts FC
Edinburgh College FC
04.0314:30
Jeanfield Swifts
Kirkcaldy & Dysart FC
0
1
FIN
04.0314:30
Harthill Royal FC
Tynecastle
1
2
FIN
04.0314:30
Haddington Athletic FC
Craigroyston FC
5
0
FIN
04.0314:30
Fauldhouse United FC
Peebles Rovers FC
1
4
FIN
04.0314:30
Penicuik Athletic
Edinburgh South Community FC
2
1
FIN
04.0314:30
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC
Whitburn Juniors FC
1
4
FIN
04.0314:30
Rosyth FC
Kinnoull FC
2
0
FIN
04.0313:30
Glenrothes FC
Musselburgh Athletic
1
2
FIN
03.0319:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Syngenta FC
Newburgh Juniors FC