SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Ultimos resultados
Rússia : Divisão 3
20.06.24
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
18.06.24
FK Dinamo Kirov II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
1
2
FIN
11.06.24
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
SSh Yartsev
4
1
FIN
04.06.24
Shinnik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
1
FIN
31.05.24
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Rodnik
2
4
FIN
26.10.23
Fankom SSh 5
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
0
FIN
24.10.23
FK KCCC
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
7
0
FIN
10.10.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Tekstilshchik II
0
10
FIN
03.10.23
Cherepovets
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
2
FIN
26.09.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Fakel Kirov
5
2
FIN
12.09.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Shinnik II
1
2
FIN
05.09.23
SSh Yartsev
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
1
FIN
29.08.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Agat
2
0
FIN
22.08.23
FK Dinamo Vologda II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
2
FIN
15.08.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK KCCC
0
3
FIN
01.08.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Fankom SSh 5
1
2
FIN
25.07.23
Tekstilshchik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
8
1
FIN
11.07.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Cherepovets
0
3
FIN
05.07.23
FK Dinamo Kirov II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
04.07.23
Fakel Kirov
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
5
3
FIN
27.06.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Dinamo Kirov II
2
2
FIN
20.06.23
Shinnik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
0
FIN
13.06.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
SSh Yartsev
9
1
FIN
06.06.23
Agat
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
0
FIN
30.05.23
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Dinamo Vologda II
3
2
FIN
11.10.22
Shinnik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
4
0
FIN
04.10.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Shinnik II
2
2
FIN
27.09.22
SSh Yartsev
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
2
FIN
20.09.22
FK Dinamo Kostroma
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
1
2
FIN
13.09.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Fakel Kirov
2
5
FIN
06.09.22
Cherepovets
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
1
0
FIN
30.08.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Agat
2
1
FIN
23.08.22
Tekstilshchik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
4
2
FIN
10.08.22
FK Dinamo Vologda II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
2
FIN
02.08.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
FIN
19.07.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
SSh Yartsev
1
4
FIN
12.07.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Dinamo Kostroma
1
2
FIN
28.06.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Cherepovets
0
2
FIN
21.06.22
Agat
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
5
1
FIN
14.06.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Tekstilshchik II
3
1
FIN
11.06.22
FK Dinamo Kirov
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
09.06.22
Fakel Kirov
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
2
FIN
31.05.22
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Dinamo Vologda II
1
3
FIN
15.10.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Agat
4
1
FIN
12.10.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Shinnik III
2
0
FIN
05.10.21
Shinnik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
21.09.21
Volochanin
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
0
FIN
14.09.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Tekstilshchik II
0
1
FIN
07.09.21
Cherepovets
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
31.08.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Dinamo Vologda
1
5
FIN
24.08.21
Rostov Velikiy
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
1
FIN
10.08.21
Gvardeets Kovrov
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
2
FIN
03.08.21
Fakel Kirov
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
0
FIN
27.07.21
SSh Yartsev
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
4
1
FIN
20.07.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Volochanin
2
1
FIN
13.07.21
Agat
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
06.07.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Shinnik II
4
2
FIN
29.06.21
Tekstilshchik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
4
2
FIN
22.06.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Cherepovets
1
1
FIN
15.06.21
Dinamo Vologda
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
1
FIN
08.06.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Rostov Velikiy
3
0
FIN
05.06.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Fakel Kirov
1
3
FIN
01.06.21
Shinnik III
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
3
FIN
25.05.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Gvardeets Kovrov
2
0
FIN
11.05.21
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
SSh Yartsev
4
0
FIN
03.11.20
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Fakel Kirov
0
2
FIN
28.10.20
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK SShOR Vologda
0
2
FIN
21.10.20
Shinnik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
0
FIN
18.10.20
Cherepovets
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
7
0
FIN
14.10.20
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Rostov Velikiy
7
0
FIN
07.10.20
Agat
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
4
FIN
04.10.20
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
30.09.20
Tekstilshchik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
16.09.20
FK SShOR Vologda
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
1
0
FIN
09.09.20
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Shinnik II
2
2
FIN
06.09.20
Fakel Kirov
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
02.09.20
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Cherepovets
2
2
FIN
30.08.20
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Agat
1
2
FIN
26.08.20
Rostov Velikiy
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
4
FIN
19.08.20
FK Spartak Kostroma
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
1
2
FIN
13.08.20
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Tekstilshchik II
0
2
FIN
09.10.19
Shinnik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
2
1
FIN
02.10.19
FK Spartak Kostroma
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
1
3
FIN
25.09.19
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Cherepovets
2
4
FIN
11.09.19
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Fakel Kirov
1
0
FIN
04.09.19
FK Torpedo - SShOR (Torpedo Vladimir II)
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
3
FIN
28.08.19
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK SShOR Vologda
4
3
FIN
21.08.19
Agat
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
1
3
FIN
07.08.19
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Tekstilshchik II
0
0
FIN
17.07.19
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Spartak Kostroma
6
0
FIN
10.07.19
Cherepovets
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
4
0
FIN
03.07.19
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Shinnik II
2
0
FIN
26.06.19
Fakel Kirov
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
0
FIN
19.06.19
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Torpedo - SShOR (Torpedo Vladimir II)
1
1
FIN
12.06.19
FK SShOR Vologda
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
3
1
FIN
05.06.19
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Agat
5
0
FIN
22.05.19
Tekstilshchik II
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
0
3
FIN
05.09.18
Cherepovets
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
7
0
FIN
29.08.18
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Kostroma
1
2
FIN
22.08.18
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
MFK Rybinsk
3
0
FIN