Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
22.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
2
1
FIN
18.09.21
Ironi Nesher Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub-19
1
2
FIN
28.08.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
21.08.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.06.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Israel : Taça Sub-19
01.06.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
28.05.21
Ashdod Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.05.21
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Sub-19
04.05.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
01.05.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
3
1
FIN
24.04.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Sub-19
20.04.21
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
17.04.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Sub-19
3
1
FIN
10.04.21
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
03.04.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Jerusalém Sub-19
0
1
FIN
30.03.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.03.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
16.03.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Nesher Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.03.21
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
3
1
FIN
19.12.20
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.12.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
1
1
FIN
05.12.20
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
3
FIN
28.11.20
Ashdod Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.09.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
2
3
FIN
05.09.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
2
0
FIN
29.08.20
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.08.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
4
0
FIN
07.03.20
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
3
1
FIN
29.02.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Sub-19
25.02.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Sub-19
7
1
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
22.02.20
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
15.02.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Jerusalém Sub-19
0
0
FIN
08.02.20
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.02.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
2
1
FIN
18.01.20
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
0
FIN
11.01.20
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.01.20
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
2
FIN
28.12.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.12.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
2
FIN
21.12.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.12.19
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
2
FIN
30.11.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.11.19
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
5
2
FIN
02.11.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
0
0
FIN
26.10.19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
2
0
FIN
28.09.19
Beitar Jerusalém Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.09.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
31.08.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
1
1
FIN
24.08.19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.05.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.05.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
2
1
FIN
04.05.19
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
1
FIN
27.04.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
2
2
FIN
13.04.19
Beitar Jerusalém Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
4
1
FIN
06.04.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
0
0
FIN
30.03.19
Ashdod Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
0
0
FIN
02.03.19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Israel : Taça Sub-19
23.02.19
Hapoel Mate Asher Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
16.02.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.02.19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
02.02.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
0
1
FIN
26.01.19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.01.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
1
2
FIN
19.01.19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
1
FIN
05.01.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
0
3
FIN
29.12.18
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
0
FIN
22.12.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
0
2
FIN
15.12.18
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
3
0
FIN
01.12.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Jerusalém Sub-19
0
0
FIN
03.11.18
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
27.10.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ashdod Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.10.18
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.10.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.10.18
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
0
FIN
29.09.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
0
2
FIN
22.09.18
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.09.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.09.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19
3
2
FIN
25.08.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Mundo : Outras Partidas Júnior
23.12.17
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC Sub-19
4
2
FIN
16.12.17
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Israel : Taça Sub-19
03.12.16
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
PEN
11
10
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Outras Partidas Júnior
12.11.16
Beitar Jerusalém Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
3
0
FIN
29.10.16
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
3
FIN
08.10.16
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
3
FIN
01.10.16
Hapoel Jerusalém Sami Malka FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.01.16
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
4
FIN
19.12.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Yavne Sub-19
0
0
FIN
12.12.15
Maccabi Herzliya FC Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
05.12.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Gat Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
16.05.15
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.05.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
0
3
FIN
02.05.15
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
3
FIN
25.04.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
1
2
FIN
18.04.15
Beitar Jerusalém Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
1
2
FIN