FK Salyut Belgorod
Nome completo: FK Salyut Belgorod
Sítio Web: http://www.fc-salute.ru/
Fundação: 1960
Cidade: Belgorod
País: Rússia
Obter calendário!
Sítio Web: http://www.fc-salute.ru/
Fundação: 1960
Cidade: Belgorod
País: Rússia
Obter calendário!
Ultimos resultados
Rússia : FNL
14.05.14
FK Salyut Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk
0
3
FIN
10.05.14
Yenisey
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
04.05.14
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
3
FIN
29.04.14
Sochi
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
24.04.14
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
3
FIN
19.04.14
Arsenal Tula
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
13.04.14
FK Salyut Belgorod
Torpedo Moscou
0
3
FIN
08.04.14
Rotor Volgograd
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
03.04.14
FK Salyut Belgorod
Spartak Nal'chik
0
3
FIN
29.03.14
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
3
FIN
22.03.14
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.03.14
Rotor Volgograd
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.11.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
17.11.13
Angusht
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
10.11.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Ufa
1
2
FIN
04.11.13
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
30.10.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Dinamo Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.10.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
0
FIN
23.10.13
Orenburg
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
18.10.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
13.10.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
07.10.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Sochi
1
1
FIN
01.10.13
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
22.09.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Arsenal Tula
3
0
FIN
16.09.13
Torpedo Moscou
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
10.09.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
05.09.13
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.09.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
28.08.13
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
23.08.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
1
FIN
12.08.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
07.08.13
Neftekhimik
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
3
FIN
02.08.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Angusht
3
0
FIN
28.07.13
Ufa
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
23.07.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
18.07.13
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
13.07.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Orenburg
1
1
FIN
07.07.13
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
25.05.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
20.05.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
13.05.13
Rotor Volgograd
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
07.05.13
Sochi
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
29.04.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
FIN
22.04.13
Torpedo Moscou
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
16.04.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Spartak Nal'chik
0
1
FIN
09.04.13
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
3
FIN
02.04.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Novokuznetsk
1
0
FIN
25.03.13
Yenisey
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
19.03.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Ural
0
1
FIN
12.03.13
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
19.11.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Neftekhimik
2
0
FIN
05.11.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Ufa
1
1
FIN
30.10.12
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
26.10.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Khimki
0
1
FIN
22.10.12
Tom Tomsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
15.10.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
08.10.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Sochi
0
1
FIN
02.10.12
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.09.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Spartak Moscou
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.09.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Torpedo Moscou
1
1
FIN
17.09.12
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
10.09.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FIN
06.09.12
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.09.12
FK Gubkin
FK Salyut Belgorod
PEN
2
3
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.08.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
22.08.12
Ural
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
17.08.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
13.08.12
Neftekhimik
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
30.07.12
Ufa
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
23.07.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
2
FIN
16.07.12
Khimki
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
2
FIN
10.07.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.06.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
29.05.12
FK Spartak Tambov
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
23.05.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
17.05.12
Avangard Kursk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
11.05.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
6
1
FIN
05.05.12
Sokol Saratov
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FIN
29.04.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Ryazan
3
0
FIN
23.04.12
FK Gubkin
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
17.04.12
FK Salyut Belgorod
Lokomotiv Liski
2
1
FIN
29.10.11
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
2
FIN
23.10.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1
0
FIN
17.10.11
Metallurg-Oskol
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
11.10.11
Orel
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
05.10.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Orel
7
2
FIN
29.09.11
Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
22.09.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Spartak Tambov
2
2
FIN
16.09.11
Zenit Penza
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
04.09.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
29.08.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
4
4
FIN
23.08.11
Ryazan
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FIN
17.08.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Gubkin
0
0
FIN
11.08.11
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
05.08.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
FIN
20.07.11
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
4
FIN
13.07.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Metallurg-Oskol
2
1
FIN
07.07.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Kaluga
3
0
FIN
29.06.11
FK Spartak Tambov
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
3
FIN