FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Ultimos resultados
Cazaquistão : Divisão 1
21.10.07
FK Aktobe Jas
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
3
2
FIN
18.10.07
Akzhayik
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
3
1
FIN
27.09.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Munaily Atyrau
2
3
FIN
18.09.07
FK Cesna Almaty
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
5
0
FIN
15.09.07
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
4
0
FIN
06.09.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Kaisar Kyzylorda II
1
0
FIN
26.08.07
Gornyak Khromtay
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
3
2
FIN
23.08.07
Kaspiy
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
5
0
FIN
19.08.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zhastar Uralsk
6
0
FIN
13.08.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zhambyl Taraz
1
0
FIN
10.08.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Megasport Almaty
1
3
FIN
13.07.07
Megasport Almaty
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
6
2
FIN
10.07.07
Zhambyl Taraz
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
1
1
FIN
01.07.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Kaspiy
1
4
FIN
28.06.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Gornyak Khromtay
5
3
FIN
19.06.07
FK Kaisar Kyzylorda II
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
1
2
FIN
07.06.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Cesna Almaty
1
3
FIN
04.06.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
3
1
FIN
26.05.07
Munaily Atyrau
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
0
2
FIN
23.05.07
Zhastar Uralsk
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
5
2
FIN
03.05.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Akzhayik
2
4
FIN
30.04.07
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Aktobe Jas
1
1
FIN
07.10.06
Akzhayik
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
10
0
FIN
04.10.06
Munaily Atyrau
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
1
1
FIN
27.09.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Gornyak Khromtay
0
2
FIN
24.09.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Kaspiy
0
2
FIN
17.09.06
FK Cesna Almaty
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
3
0
FIN
14.09.06
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
5
0
FIN
07.09.06
Zhambyl Taraz
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
2
0
FIN
29.08.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zhastar Uralsk
1
2
FIN
26.08.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Aktobe Jas
4
3
FIN
18.08.06
AI-Universitet Turkestan
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
1
2
FIN
15.08.06
FK Kaisar Kyzylorda II
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
0
2
FIN
08.08.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty
1
1
FIN
05.08.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Koksu Taldykorgan
4
2
FIN
23.07.06
Koksu Taldykorgan
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
4
3
FIN
20.07.06
Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
4
0
FIN
11.07.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Kaisar Kyzylorda II
2
1
FIN
08.07.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
AI-Universitet Turkestan
2
3
FIN
28.06.06
FK Aktobe Jas
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
4
3
FIN
25.06.06
Zhastar Uralsk
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
1
4
FIN
12.06.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zhambyl Taraz
2
1
FIN
03.06.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
3
FIN
31.05.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Cesna Almaty
0
1
FIN
20.05.06
Kaspiy
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
2
1
FIN
17.05.06
Gornyak Khromtay
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
2
1
FIN
06.05.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Akzhayik
0
4
FIN
03.05.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Munaily Atyrau
1
1
FIN
Cazaquistão : Taça
25.04.06
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Astana-1964
0
2
FIN
Cazaquistão : Divisão 1
03.11.05
Munaily Atyrau
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
3
1
FIN
31.10.05
FK Aktobe Jas
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
2
3
FIN
23.10.05
Zhambyl Taraz
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
2
2
FIN
13.10.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty
1
5
FIN
10.10.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
5
0
FIN
27.09.05
Kaisar
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
6
0
FIN
24.09.05
Zhastar Uralsk
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
1
2
FIN
10.09.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Cesna Almaty
1
5
FIN
30.08.05
Gornyak Khromtay
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
2
1
FIN
27.08.05
Kaspiy
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
6
0
FIN
21.08.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
AI-Universitet Turkestan
3
0
FIN
17.07.05
AI-Universitet Turkestan
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
1
2
FIN
12.07.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Kaspiy
3
3
FIN
09.07.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Gornyak Khromtay
1
2
FIN
26.06.05
FK Cesna Almaty
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
2
0
FIN
15.06.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Kaisar
2
2
FIN
12.06.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zhastar Uralsk
3
0
FIN
03.06.05
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
0
0
FIN
31.05.05
Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
3
0
FIN
18.05.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Zhambyl Taraz
4
1
FIN
08.05.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Aktobe Jas
3
1
FIN
05.05.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Munaily Atyrau
3
1
FIN
Cazaquistão : Taça
25.04.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
Aktobe
0
8
FIN
16.04.05
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
2
1
FIN