Besa Dobërdoll
Nome completo: KF Besa Dobërdoll
Fundação: 1976
Cidade: Dobri Dol (Dobërdoll)
País: Macedónia do Norte
Obter calendário!
Fundação: 1976
Cidade: Dobri Dol (Dobërdoll)
País: Macedónia do Norte
Obter calendário!
Ultimos resultados
Macedónia do Norte : Segunda Liga
19.05.24
Pobeda
Besa Dobërdoll
1
5
FIN
11.05.24
Besa Dobërdoll
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
0
0
FIN
04.05.24
Teteks
Besa Dobërdoll
0
7
FIN
30.04.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid
4
0
FIN
27.04.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Pelister Bitola
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
Aresimi
Besa Dobërdoll
0
2
FIN
13.04.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Skopje
2
1
FIN
06.04.24
FK Vardar Negotino
Besa Dobërdoll
0
1
FIN
30.03.24
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Karaorman Struga
3
0
FIN
17.03.24
Kozuv Gevgelija
Besa Dobërdoll
0
2
FIN
09.03.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Detonit Plachkovica
0
0
FIN
05.03.24
Sasa
Besa Dobërdoll
0
3
FIN
02.03.24
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Novaci 2005
2
0
FIN
24.02.24
Belasica Strumica
Besa Dobërdoll
1
1
FIN
17.02.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Osogovo
3
0
FIN
09.12.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Pobeda
3
1
FIN
02.12.23
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
Besa Dobërdoll
0
3
FIN
27.11.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Teteks
4
0
FIN
12.11.23
Ohrid
Besa Dobërdoll
1
3
FIN
04.11.23
Pelister Bitola
Besa Dobërdoll
1
2
FIN
28.10.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Aresimi
2
0
FIN
21.10.23
Skopje
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Vardar Negotino
4
1
FIN
30.09.23
FK Karaorman Struga
Besa Dobërdoll
0
2
FIN
23.09.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
20.09.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Vardar Skopje
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Segunda Liga
16.09.23
Detonit Plachkovica
Besa Dobërdoll
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Sasa
2
1
FIN
26.08.23
FK Novaci 2005
Besa Dobërdoll
1
4
FIN
19.08.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Belasica Strumica
2
0
FIN
12.08.23
Osogovo
Besa Dobërdoll
0
4
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
04.08.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Teteks
4
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Segunda Liga
13.05.23
Pehchevo
Besa Dobërdoll
2
0
FIN
09.05.23
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Karaorman Struga
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Borec
Besa Dobërdoll
0
4
FIN
29.04.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Detonit Plachkovica
3
0
FIN
26.04.23
Ohrid
Besa Dobërdoll
2
1
FIN
23.04.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Aresimi
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Kozuv Gevgelija
Besa Dobërdoll
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Vardar Skopje
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Teteks
Besa Dobërdoll
1
2
FIN
18.03.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Belasica Strumica
3
0
FIN
12.03.23
Sloga Vinica
Besa Dobërdoll
0
1
FIN
08.03.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Voska Sport
0
1
FIN
04.03.23
KF Gostivari
Besa Dobërdoll
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Pelister Bitola
1
2
FIN
18.02.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Sasa
2
0
FIN
10.12.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Pehchevo
2
0
FIN
03.12.22
FK Karaorman Struga
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
FIN
26.11.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Borec
3
0
FIN
13.11.22
Detonit Plachkovica
Besa Dobërdoll
3
0
FIN
05.11.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid
1
3
FIN
29.10.22
Aresimi
Besa Dobërdoll
2
0
FIN
23.10.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Kozuv Gevgelija
3
0
FIN
16.10.22
Vardar Skopje
Besa Dobërdoll
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Teteks
6
1
FIN
01.10.22
Belasica Strumica
Besa Dobërdoll
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Sloga Vinica
3
2
FIN
10.09.22
Voska Sport
Besa Dobërdoll
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Besa Dobërdoll
KF Gostivari
1
1
FIN
27.08.22
Pelister Bitola
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
FIN
20.08.22
Sasa
Besa Dobërdoll
1
2
FIN
14.05.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Kadino
7
2
FIN
07.05.22
Voska Sport
Besa Dobërdoll
3
0
FIN
30.04.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Veleshta
8
1
FIN
23.04.22
Vardar Skopje
Besa Dobërdoll
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Teteks
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
FIN
02.04.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Korab Debar
2
0
FIN
20.03.22
KF Gostivari
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Sileks Kratovo
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
FIN
05.03.22
Kadino
Besa Dobërdoll
0
5
FIN
26.02.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
FIN
19.02.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Veleshta
3
1
FIN
11.12.21
Voska Sport
Besa Dobërdoll
2
0
FIN
07.12.21
Besa Dobërdoll
Vardar Skopje
0
1
FIN
04.12.21
Korab Debar
Besa Dobërdoll
0
3
FIN
27.11.21
Besa Dobërdoll
KF Gostivari
1
1
FIN
20.11.21
Teteks
Besa Dobërdoll
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid
0
2
FIN
30.10.21
Besa Dobërdoll
Kadino
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Sileks Kratovo
Besa Dobërdoll
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Veleshta
Besa Dobërdoll
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Besa Dobërdoll
Voska Sport
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Vardar Skopje
Besa Dobërdoll
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Besa Dobërdoll
Korab Debar
1
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
15.09.21
Besa Dobërdoll
Skopje
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Segunda Liga
12.09.21
KF Gostivari
Besa Dobërdoll
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Besa Dobërdoll
Teteks
2
0
FIN
25.08.21
Ohrid
Besa Dobërdoll
4
1
FIN