Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Nome completo: HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Sítio Web: http://www.hsv-bu.de
Fundação: 1923
Cidade: Hamburg
País: Alemanha
Obter calendário!
Sítio Web: http://www.hsv-bu.de
Fundação: 1923
Cidade: Hamburg
País: Alemanha
Obter calendário!
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : Oberliga
17.10.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Altonaer
1
2
FIN
10.10.10
Bramfelder SV
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2
1
FIN
03.10.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Curslack Neuengamme
1
0
FIN
26.09.10
Niendorfer TSV
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
6
1
FIN
18.09.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
1
FIN
10.09.10
Victoria Hamburgo
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
2
FIN
05.09.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Wedeler TSV
3
0
FIN
28.08.10
Rugenbergen
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
0
FIN
22.08.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Buchholz
1
2
FIN
15.08.10
FC Bergedorf 85
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
5
1
FIN
08.08.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Meiendorfer
1
3
FIN
01.08.10
Condor 1956
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2
2
FIN
28.05.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Victoria Hamburgo
0
2
FIN
25.05.10
Halstenbek Rellingen
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
3
FIN
16.05.10
Oststeinbeker SV
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
0
FIN
13.05.10
Buchholz
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
2
FIN
09.05.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
FC Bergedorf 85
2
0
FIN
04.05.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Altonaer
0
0
FIN
01.05.10
Eintracht Norderstedt
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
1
FIN
25.04.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Wedeler TSV
2
3
FIN
17.04.10
Curslack Neuengamme
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
0
FIN
13.04.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
2
FIN
11.04.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
SV Lurup Hamburg
0
0
FIN
07.04.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Meiendorfer
0
0
FIN
05.04.10
Lohbrügge
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
0
3
FIN
01.04.10
TSV Uetersen
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
2
FIN
28.03.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Condor 1956
3
2
FIN
21.03.10
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg
1
1
FIN
29.11.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Niendorfer TSV
0
2
FIN
20.11.09
Victoria Hamburgo
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
6
2
FIN
15.11.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Oststeinbeker SV
1
0
FIN
08.11.09
FC Bergedorf 85
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
0
0
FIN
01.11.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
1
FIN
25.10.09
Wedeler TSV
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2
1
FIN
18.10.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Curslack Neuengamme
1
0
FIN
11.10.09
SV Lurup Hamburg
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
0
1
FIN
04.10.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
TSV Uetersen
3
2
FIN
27.09.09
Condor 1956
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2
2
FIN
18.09.09
SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
0
1
FIN
13.09.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Buchholz
1
3
FIN
06.09.09
Altonaer
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
2
FIN
30.08.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Halstenbek Rellingen
4
0
FIN
23.08.09
Uhlenhorster Paloma
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
4
0
FIN
16.08.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Lohbrügge
1
1
FIN
08.08.09
Meiendorfer
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
4
0
FIN
02.08.09
Niendorfer TSV
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
4
0
FIN
29.05.09
St. Pauli II
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
4
3
FIN
22.05.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
0
FIN
17.05.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Niendorfer TSV
1
1
FIN
08.05.09
VfL 93 Hamburg
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
5
FIN
05.05.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Curslack Neuengamme
2
1
FIN
03.05.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Vorwärts Wacker
1
0
FIN
26.04.09
Halstenbek Rellingen
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
0
3
FIN
21.04.09
Buchholz
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
1
FIN
19.04.09
SV Lurup Hamburg
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
0
2
FIN
13.04.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
St. Pauli II
0
1
FIN
09.04.09
Victoria Hamburgo
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
1
FIN
05.04.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Condor 1956
1
3
FIN
22.03.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Voran Ohe
3
1
FIN
14.03.09
Meiendorfer
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
3
FIN
08.03.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg
1
3
FIN
03.03.09
SC Egenbüttel
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
1
FIN
01.03.09
FC Bergedorf 85
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
0
FIN
08.02.09
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
SV Lurup Hamburg
2
0
FIN
30.11.08
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
1
FIN
15.11.08
Eintracht Norderstedt
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2
4
FIN
09.11.08
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Victoria Hamburgo
1
5
FIN
02.11.08
Niendorfer TSV
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
1
1
FIN
26.10.08
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
VfL 93 Hamburg
1
0
FIN
19.10.08
Vorwärts Wacker
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
0
FIN
12.10.08
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
1
FIN
28.09.08
Condor 1956
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
0
FIN
21.09.08
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Buchholz
1
0
FIN
12.09.08
Voran Ohe
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2
3
FIN
07.09.08
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Meiendorfer
1
2
FIN
29.08.08
SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2
0
FIN
26.08.08
Uhlenhorster Paloma
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
3
0
FIN
24.08.08
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
FC Bergedorf 85
1
3
FIN
16.08.08
Curslack Neuengamme
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
5
1
FIN
10.08.08
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
SC Egenbüttel
2
1
FIN