Liga Sub-19 (2021/2022)
0
192 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Emiratos Árabes Unidos : Liga Sub-19
Ronda 7 (Rodada Intermediária)
16.0417:30
Al Jazira Sub-19
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
1
0
FIN
16.0417:30
Khorfakkan Sub-19
Al Dhafra Sub-19
3
1
FIN
16.0417:30
Al Madam Sub-19
Ajman Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Rodada Campeonato)
16.0417:30
Fujairah Sub-19
Al Nasr Sub-19
3
4
FIN
16.0417:30
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
Al Ain Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.0417:30
Kalba Sub-19
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Rodada Intermediária)
16.0417:30
Al Orooba Sub-19
Sharjah Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Rodada Campeonato)
16.0417:30
Al Wahda Sub-19
Al Wasl Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
11.0417:30
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Rodada Intermediária)
11.0417:30
Al Dhafra Sub-19
Al Orooba Sub-19
4
0
FIN
11.0417:30
Ajman Sub-19
Khorfakkan Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
11.0417:30
Al Dhaid Sub-19
Fujairah Sub-19
4
1
FIN
11.0417:30
Al Ain Sub-19
Al Wahda Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Rodada Intermediária)
11.0417:30
Sharjah Sub-19
Al Jazira Sub-19
5
1
FIN
11.0417:30
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
Al Madam Sub-19
0
6
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
11.0417:30
Al Nasr Sub-19
Kalba Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Intermediária)
06.0417:30
Al Jazira Sub-19
Al Madam Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Rodada Campeonato)
06.0417:30
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
Al Nasr Sub-19
4
2
FIN
06.0417:30
Kalba Sub-19
Al Dhaid Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.0417:30
Al Wahda Sub-19
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Intermediária)
06.0417:30
Khorfakkan Sub-19
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.0417:30
Al Orooba Sub-19
Ajman Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Rodada Campeonato)
06.0417:30
Al Wasl Sub-19
Al Ain Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Intermediária)
06.0417:30
Sharjah Sub-19
Al Dhafra Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Rodada Intermediária)
01.0413:55
Al Dhafra Sub-19
Al Jazira Sub-19
0
3
FIN
01.0413:50
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
Al Orooba Sub-19
2
1
FIN
01.0413:50
Ajman Sub-19
Sharjah Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Rodada Campeonato)
01.0413:50
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
Al Wasl Sub-19
1
2
FIN
01.0413:50
Al Nasr Sub-19
Al Wahda Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Rodada Intermediária)
01.0413:45
Al Madam Sub-19
Khorfakkan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Rodada Campeonato)
01.0413:45
Al Dhaid Sub-19
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
4
3
FIN
01.0413:45
Fujairah Sub-19
Kalba Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Intermediária)
27.0313:50
Al Jazira Sub-19
Khorfakkan Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Campeonato)
27.0313:50
Al Wahda Sub-19
Al Dhaid Sub-19
1
0
FIN
27.0313:45
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
Fujairah Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.0313:45
Al Wasl Sub-19
Al Nasr Sub-19
5
1
FIN
27.0313:45
Al Ain Sub-19
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Intermediária)
27.0313:45
Al Orooba Sub-19
Al Madam Sub-19
1
2
FIN
27.0313:45
Sharjah Sub-19
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
0
1
FIN
26.0313:55
Al Dhafra Sub-19
Ajman Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Rodada Campeonato)
13.0313:40
Al Nasr Sub-19
Al Ain Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.0313:35
Al Dhaid Sub-19
Al Wasl Sub-19
3
4
FIN
13.0313:35
Kalba Sub-19
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.0313:35
Fujairah Sub-19
Al Wahda Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Intermediária)
07.0313:30
Al Madam Sub-19
Sharjah Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
05.0313:40
Al Wahda Sub-19
Kalba Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Intermediária)
05.0313:35
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
Al Dhafra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
05.0313:35
Ajman Sub-19
Al Jazira Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
05.0313:35
Al Wasl Sub-19
Fujairah Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.0313:35
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
Al Nasr Sub-19
2
0
FIN
05.0313:35
Al Ain Sub-19
Al Dhaid Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Intermediária)
05.0313:30
Khorfakkan Sub-19
Al Orooba Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Intermediária)
25.0213:40
Al Dhafra Sub-19
Al Madam Sub-19
3
3
FIN
25.0213:35
Sharjah Sub-19
Khorfakkan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
25.0213:35
Ajman Sub-19
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.0213:35
Al Jazira Sub-19
Al Orooba Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Campeonato)
25.0213:30
Kalba Sub-19
Al Wasl Sub-19
1
2
FIN
25.0213:30
Fujairah Sub-19
Al Ain Sub-19
0
2
FIN
25.0213:30
Al Dhaid Sub-19
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
0
1
FIN
25.0213:30
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
Al Wahda Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
20.0213:30
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
Fujairah Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.0213:30
Al Wasl Sub-19
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
3
2
FIN
20.0213:30
Al Ain Sub-19
Kalba Sub-19
0
0
FIN
20.0213:30
Al Nasr Sub-19
Al Dhaid Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0213:25
Al Nasr Sub-19
Sharjah Sub-19
3
4
FIN
12.0213:25
Al Jazira Sub-19
Al Wahda Sub-19
0
1
FIN
12.0213:25
Ajman Sub-19
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
2
3
FIN
12.0213:25
Al Wasl Sub-19
Al Dhafra Sub-19
5
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0213:20
Sharjah Sub-19
Al Ain Sub-19
3
4
FIN
04.0213:20
Al Dhafra Sub-19
Al Jazira Sub-19
1
4
FIN
04.0213:20
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
Al Nasr Sub-19
5
1
FIN
04.0213:20
Al Wahda Sub-19
Ajman Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0213:15
Fujairah Sub-19
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
0
0
FIN
04.0213:15
Al Dhaid Sub-19
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
4
0
FIN
04.0213:15
Kalba Sub-19
Al Madam Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.0213:15
Khorfakkan Sub-19
Al Orooba Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Fase de Grupos)
30.0113:15
Al Nasr Sub-19
Al Wahda Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.0113:15
Ajman Sub-19
Al Dhafra Sub-19
2
2
FIN
30.0113:15
Al Jazira Sub-19
Al Wasl Sub-19
1
2
FIN
30.0113:15
Al Ain Sub-19
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Fase de Grupos)
30.0113:10
Al Madam Sub-19
Al Dhaid Sub-19
1
2
FIN
30.0113:10
Al Orooba Sub-19
Kalba Sub-19
0
0
FIN
30.0113:10
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
Fujairah Sub-19
0
3
FIN
30.0113:10
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
Khorfakkan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Fase de Grupos)
26.0113:05
Ajman Sub-19
Al Jazira Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Fase de Grupos)
22.0113:10
Al Wasl Sub-19
Ajman Sub-19
2
1
FIN
22.0113:10
Shabab Al Ahli Sub-19
Sharjah Sub-19
0
1
FIN
22.0113:10
Al Dhafra Sub-19
Al Nasr Sub-19
0
0
FIN
22.0113:10
Al Wahda Sub-19
Al Ain Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 12 (Fase de Grupos)
22.0113:05
Al Orooba Sub-19
Al Madam Sub-19
2
1
FIN
22.0113:05
Khorfakkan Sub-19
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
2
2
FIN
22.0113:05
Fujairah Sub-19
Al Dhaid Sub-19
1
0
FIN
22.0113:05
Kalba Sub-19
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0113:05
Al Nasr Sub-19
Al Wasl Sub-19
0
1
FIN
14.0113:05
Sharjah Sub-19
Al Wahda Sub-19
3
1
FIN
14.0113:05
Al Ain Sub-19
Al Dhafra Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0113:00
Ras Al Khaimah Sub-19
Al Orooba Sub-19
4
1
FIN
14.0113:00
Al Madam Sub-19
Fujairah Sub-19
0
3
FIN
14.0113:00
Al Dhaid Sub-19
Khorfakkan Sub-19
5
1
FIN
14.0113:00
Al Hamriyah Sub-19
Kalba Sub-19
1
3
FIN