1. HNL Júnior (2022/2023)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Croácia : 1. HNL Júnior
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
04.0615:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
3
0
FIN
03.0613:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.0610:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
2
5
FIN
03.0609:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
2
1
FIN
03.0609:00
Inker Zaprešić Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
0
2
FIN
03.0609:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
4
1
FIN
03.0608:00
Šibenik Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
4
2
FIN
03.0608:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
31.0509:00
Osijek Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
27.0515:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
1
5
FIN
27.0512:30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Inker Zaprešić Sub-19
0
0
FIN
27.0512:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.0510:30
Osijek Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.0510:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
4
0
FIN
27.0509:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 85:24 | +61 | V V V E V |
2 | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 70:22 | +48 | V D V V E |
3 | Rijeka Sub-19 | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 55:29 | +26 | D V V E E |
4 | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52:36 | +16 | V D D V E |
5 | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:37 | +17 | V V D V V |
6 | Varaždin Sub-19 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:49 | +4 | D D D E V |
7 | Osijek Sub-19 | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:40 | +4 | D V V D E |
8 | Rudeš Sub-19 | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47:48 | -1 | E V V V D |
9 | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | V D V V V |
10 | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:39 | -2 | D D V D D |
11 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 31:54 | -23 | V D V D V |
12 | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:59 | -23 | D V D V D |
13 | Šibenik Sub-19 | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 41:52 | -11 | V D V D V |
14 | Sesvete Sub-19 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:49 | -18 | E D D D D |
15 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 27:67 | -40 | D E D D E |
16 | Inker Zaprešić Sub-19 | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21:74 | -53 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 43:9 | +34 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 46:13 | +33 | V V V V V |
3 (7) | Osijek Sub-19 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 24:10 | +14 | V V E E V |
4 (3) | Rijeka Sub-19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | D V E V V |
5 (8) | Rudeš Sub-19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | V V V D V |
6 (5) | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | V V V E D |
7 (11) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | V V V V D |
8 (4) | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | V V D V V |
9 (13) | Šibenik Sub-19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | V V V E E |
10 (6) | Varaždin Sub-19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | D D V D E |
11 (12) | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | V V V D V |
12 (10) | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | D V E E D |
13 (9) | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | D V V D D |
14 (14) | Sesvete Sub-19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | E D D V E |
15 (15) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | E E D E V |
16 (16) | Inker Zaprešić Sub-19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | V E E V V |
2 (3) | Rijeka Sub-19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | V E E D E |
3 (2) | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | V D V V D |
4 (4) | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | D D E E V |
5 (9) | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | V V V V V |
6 (6) | Varaždin Sub-19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | D E E V D |
7 (5) | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:21 | +4 | V D D D D |
8 (10) | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | D D D D V |
9 (14) | Sesvete Sub-19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | D D V D V |
10 (12) | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | D D D D D |
11 (8) | Rudeš Sub-19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | E V D D V |
12 (7) | Osijek Sub-19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | D D V D E |
13 (11) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:34 | -23 | D D D D V |
14 (13) | Šibenik Sub-19 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | D D E E D |
15 (15) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:38 | -26 | D D D D V |
16 (16) | Inker Zaprešić Sub-19 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:46 | -39 | E D D D D |