Divisão 1 (2020)
0
294 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Cazaquistão : Divisão 1
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
31.1011:00
Maqtaaral
Turan Turkistan
0
1
FIN
31.1009:00
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
FK SDYuShOR 8
2
2
FIN
31.1009:00
Kairat II
Shakhter II
3
3
FIN
31.1005:00
Akzhayik
Atyrau
3
2
FIN
31.1005:00
Baykonur
Ekibastuz
0
3
FIN
31.1005:00
Altay FK
Aktobe
2
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
30.10
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Aktobe
Akademiya Ontustik
30.10
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Ekibastuz
Maqtaaral
30.10
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Kyran
Turan Turkistan
30.10
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Shakhter II
Atyrau
30.10
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Altay FK
Baykonur
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
30.10
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
FK SDYuShOR 8
Kairat II
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
29.10
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
FK Astana M
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
28.1011:00
Altay FK
Ekibastuz
0
2
FIN
28.1009:00
Akzhayik
Shakhter II
1
0
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aktobe | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | D V V V V |
2 | Atyrau | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | D E V E V |
3 | Akzhayik | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V V D |
4 | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | E E V V D |
5 | FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | E V V V D |
6 | Turan Turkistan | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | V D E V V |
7 | Kyran | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | E V D D V |
8 | Maqtaaral | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D E V V D |
9 | Akademiya Ontustik | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D D E D V |
10 | Ekibastuz | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | V V D E D |
11 | Baykonur | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | D D V D D |
12 | Altay FK | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | V D D D D |
13 | Kairat II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | E D D D V |
14 | Shakhter II | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | E D D D D |
15 | FK Astana M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aktobe | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | D V V V V |
2 | Turan Turkistan | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | V D E V V |
3 | Kyran | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | E V D D V |
4 | Maqtaaral | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D E V V D |
5 | Ekibastuz | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | V V D E D |
6 | Baykonur | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | D D V D D |
7 | Altay FK | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atyrau | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | D E V E V |
2 | Akzhayik | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V V D |
3 | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | E E V V D |
4 | FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | E V V V D |
5 | Akademiya Ontustik | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D D E D V |
6 | Kairat II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | E D D D V |
7 | Shakhter II | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aktobe | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Akzhayik | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V E |
3 (2) | Atyrau | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E E V V V |
4 (5) | FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | E V V E D |
5 (4) | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | V D V D E |
6 (9) | Akademiya Ontustik | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D V V D |
7 (8) | Maqtaaral | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D E V V E |
8 (6) | Turan Turkistan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | E V E V D |
9 (7) | Kyran | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | V D D D E |
10 (12) | Altay FK | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D D V |
11 (10) | Ekibastuz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D D E |
12 (13) | Kairat II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | E D D D D |
13 (14) | Shakhter II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D D E |
14 (11) | Baykonur | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | D D D E D |
15 (15) | FK Astana M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aktobe | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Maqtaaral | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D E V V E |
3 (2) | Turan Turkistan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | E V E V D |
4 (3) | Kyran | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | V D D D E |
5 (7) | Altay FK | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D D V |
6 (5) | Ekibastuz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D D E |
7 (6) | Baykonur | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Akzhayik | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Atyrau | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E E V V V |
3 (4) | FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | E V V E D |
4 (3) | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | V D V D E |
5 (5) | Akademiya Ontustik | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D V V D |
6 (6) | Kairat II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | E D D D D |
7 (7) | Shakhter II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atyrau | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D V V E V |
2 (7) | Kyran | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | E D V V V |
3 (6) | Turan Turkistan | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V D V E V |
4 (4) | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E E V V V |
5 (1) | Aktobe | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V V E |
6 (5) | FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V D V V D |
7 (10) | Ekibastuz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V V E D D |
8 (8) | Maqtaaral | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | V D V D V |
9 (11) | Baykonur | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V D V V D |
10 (9) | Akademiya Ontustik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | D E V D D |
11 (13) | Kairat II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D V D V E |
12 (3) | Akzhayik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V D D D E |
13 (12) | Altay FK | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D D E D E |
14 (14) | Shakhter II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | E D D D D |
15 (15) | FK Astana M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kyran | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | E D V V V |
2 (2) | Turan Turkistan | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V D V E V |
3 (1) | Aktobe | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V V E |
4 (5) | Ekibastuz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V V E D D |
5 (4) | Maqtaaral | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | V D V D V |
6 (6) | Baykonur | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V D V V D |
7 (7) | Altay FK | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atyrau | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D V V E V |
2 (3) | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E E V V V |
3 (4) | FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V D V V D |
4 (5) | Akademiya Ontustik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | D E V D D |
5 (6) | Kairat II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D V D V E |
6 (2) | Akzhayik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V D D D E |
7 (7) | Shakhter II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | E D D D D |