Elite One (2018)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Camarões : Elite One
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
29.0714:00
Fortuna Mfou
Astres FC
2
2
FIN
29.0714:00
Eding Sport
UMS de Loum
2
0
FIN
29.0714:00
Union Sportive
APEJES Academy
1
1
FIN
29.0714:00
Cotonsport
Dragon de Yaoundé
3
0
FIN
29.0714:00
Colombe
Unisport Bafang
2
0
FIN
29.0714:00
Bamboutos
Yafoot
2
0
FIN
29.0714:00
New Star
Djiko
0
0
FIN
29.0714:00
Stade Renard
Fovu Club
3
0
FIN
29.0714:00
Aigle Royal
Young Sport Academy
0
0
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
25.0714:30
Young Sport Academy
Union Sportive
1
1
FIN
25.0714:30
UMS de Loum
Astres FC
0
0
FIN
25.0714:30
Unisport Bafang
Eding Sport
0
0
FIN
25.0714:30
Djiko
Bamboutos
3
1
FIN
25.0714:30
Fovu Club
Fortuna Mfou
2
1
FIN
25.0714:30
APEJES Academy
New Star
1
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotonsport | 69 | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 59:24 | +35 | V E D V V |
2 | UMS de Loum | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 25:16 | +9 | D E V E V |
3 | Bamboutos | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 32:21 | +11 | V D V E E |
4 | New Star | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 29:31 | -2 | E V D E V |
5 | Fovu Club | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | D V D E D |
6 | Young Sport Academy | 47 | 34 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 20:15 | +5 | E E D E E |
7 | Eding Sport | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 | V E D D V |
8 | Union Sportive | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 35:34 | +1 | E E V E E |
9 | Colombe | 45 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | V V V E V |
10 | Djiko | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | E V E D E |
11 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | D V V V D |
12 | APEJES Academy | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43:42 | +1 | E D E V D |
13 | Astres FC | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 31:29 | +2 | E E D V V |
14 | Stade Renard | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 27:29 | -2 | V D E D E |
15 | Fortuna Mfou | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36:41 | -5 | E D V V E |
16 | Unisport Bafang | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 24:29 | -5 | D E E E D |
17 | Aigle Royal | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 26:42 | -16 | E E D D D |
18 | Yafoot | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 17:46 | -29 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões da África
Taça das Confederações Africanas
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cotonsport | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | New Star | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | E D E E V |
3 (10) | Djiko | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | V E D V E |
4 (7) | Eding Sport | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | V D V D E |
5 (2) | UMS de Loum | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | E E E V E |
6 (6) | Young Sport Academy | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | E D D V E |
7 (3) | Bamboutos | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V V E V V |
8 (11) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V V V E V |
9 (14) | Stade Renard | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | V E E V D |
10 (5) | Fovu Club | 27 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V E E E E |
11 (8) | Union Sportive | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | E V E E D |
12 (13) | Astres FC | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D V V E V |
13 (9) | Colombe | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | V V E V E |
14 (16) | Unisport Bafang | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | E E D V E |
15 (12) | APEJES Academy | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | D D E V D |
16 (17) | Aigle Royal | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | E E D V V |
17 (15) | Fortuna Mfou | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | E V V D E |
18 (18) | Yafoot | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | V D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cotonsport | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | E D E V D |
2 (2) | UMS de Loum | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D V V E D |
3 (3) | Bamboutos | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:11 | +3 | D E V D D |
4 (15) | Fortuna Mfou | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | D E D D V |
5 (9) | Colombe | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V V E E E |
6 (12) | APEJES Academy | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | E E V E E |
7 (5) | Fovu Club | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | D D D V V |
8 (8) | Union Sportive | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | E E D V D |
9 (6) | Young Sport Academy | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 7:7 | 0 | E E E E E |
10 (13) | Astres FC | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | E E V E D |
11 (11) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | D V D E E |
12 (16) | Unisport Bafang | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | D E D D D |
13 (7) | Eding Sport | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | E D V D V |
14 (4) | New Star | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10:20 | -10 | V V D D E |
15 (14) | Stade Renard | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | D D E D E |
16 (10) | Djiko | 13 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | E E D D D |
17 (17) | Aigle Royal | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:28 | -15 | D D D E D |
18 (18) | Yafoot | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:26 | -20 | D D D D D |