Compeonato Potiguar Sub-20 (2023)
0
55 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Compeonato Potiguar Sub-20
Final
29.0917:30
América RN Sub-20
Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Meias finais
21.0918:00
ABC Sub-20
Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20
0
1
FIN
20.0917:30
América RN Sub-20
Globo Sub-20
2
1
FIN
17.0917:30
Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20
ABC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
16.0918:00
Globo Sub-20
América RN Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Quartos Final
10.0918:00
ABC Sub-20
Clube Laguna SAF Sub-20
2
2
FIN
10.0917:30
Visão Celeste Sub-20
Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20
1
6
FIN
09.0918:00
Globo Sub-20
Clube Atlético Potengi Sub-20
2
1
FIN
09.0917:30
América RN Sub-20
Estrela Potiguar Sub-20
3
0
FIN
06.0917:30
Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20
Visão Celeste Sub-20
1
1
FIN
04.0918:00
Clube Laguna SAF Sub-20
ABC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
03.0917:30
Estrela Potiguar Sub-20
América RN Sub-20
0
1
FIN
03.0911:30
Clube Atlético Potengi Sub-20
Globo Sub-20
1
6
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
01.0917:30
Parnamirim Sub-20
Alecrim Sub-20
0
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
29.0817:30
Alecrim Sub-20
Estrela Potiguar Sub-20
1
3
FIN
Classificações
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América RN Sub-20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 | Globo Sub-20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V D V V V |
3 | Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V V D D V |
4 | Clube Laguna SAF Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | D V D V D |
5 | Potiguar Mossoró Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D D E V E |
6 | UNIVAP Sub-20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | D E D E D |
7 | Força e Luz Sub-20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:28 | -25 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC Sub-20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V E V |
2 | Visão Celeste Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D D V V V |
3 | Clube Atlético Potengi Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D V E E V |
4 | Estrela Potiguar Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | V E V E D |
5 | Riachuelo Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | E D V D E |
6 | Alecrim Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | V D V D D |
7 | Parnamirim Sub-20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:22 | -15 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Clube Laguna SAF Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V V |
2 (2) | Globo Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
3 (3) | Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V V D |
4 (1) | América RN Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
5 (5) | Potiguar Mossoró Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E |
6 (6) | UNIVAP Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
7 (7) | Força e Luz Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V E V |
2 (2) | Visão Celeste Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V E |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Potengi Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
4 (6) | Alecrim Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D |
5 (5) | Riachuelo Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | D D V |
6 (4) | Estrela Potiguar Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | E E D |
7 (7) | Parnamirim Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América RN Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D V V |
3 (5) | Potiguar Mossoró Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D V V |
4 (2) | Globo Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
5 (6) | UNIVAP Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D E D |
6 (7) | Força e Luz Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | D D E |
7 (4) | Clube Laguna SAF Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Visão Celeste Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D V V |
3 (4) | Estrela Potiguar Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V D |
4 (3) | Clube Atlético Potengi Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E E |
5 (5) | Riachuelo Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V E |
6 (6) | Alecrim Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
7 (7) | Parnamirim Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | E D D |