Campeonato Paulista A3 (2010)
0
216 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
Campeonato - Final
23.0513:00
RB Brasil
Ferroviária
3
2
FIN
16.0500:00
Ferroviária
RB Brasil
0
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Meias finais)
09.0513:00
RB Brasil
Juventus
1
0
FIN
09.0513:00
SE Palmeiras II
Penapolense
0
4
FIN
08.05
Comercial
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FIN
08.05
Ferroviária
XV de Jaú
3
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Meias finais)
05.0523:00
XV de Piracicaba
Ferroviária
1
1
FIN
05.05
XV de Jaú
Comercial
1
1
FIN
05.0518:00
Juventus
SE Palmeiras II
2
3
FIN
05.0514:00
Penapolense
RB Brasil
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Meias finais)
02.0519:00
Comercial
Ferroviária
2
1
FIN
01.05
XV de Piracicaba
XV de Jaú
2
0
FIN
01.0519:00
RB Brasil
SE Palmeiras II
3
0
FIN
01.0518:00
Juventus
Penapolense
0
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Meias finais)
25.0421:30
Ferroviária
Comercial
2
1
FIN
25.0413:00
Penapolense
Juventus
1
1
FIN
25.0413:00
SE Palmeiras II
RB Brasil
2
1
FIN
24.04
XV de Jaú
XV de Piracicaba
2
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Meias finais)
21.0419:00
Comercial
XV de Jaú
4
1
FIN
21.0419:00
RB Brasil
Penapolense
2
1
FIN
21.0419:00
SE Palmeiras II
Juventus
3
0
FIN
21.0419:00
Ferroviária
XV de Piracicaba
2
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Meias finais)
18.0413:00
Penapolense
SE Palmeiras II
2
1
FIN
18.0413:00
XV de Jaú
Ferroviária
2
5
FIN
17.04
XV de Piracicaba
Comercial
2
1
FIN
17.0418:00
Juventus
RB Brasil
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
11.0413:00
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
1
1
FIN
11.0413:00
Olímpia
Batatais
1
4
FIN
11.0413:00
Portuguesa Santista
Força EC
1
0
FIN
11.0413:00
São Carlos
Bandeirante-SP
3
0
FIN
11.0413:00
Itapirense
Taubaté
3
2
FIN
11.0413:00
Penapolense
CA Lemense
3
1
FIN
11.0413:00
Comercial
XV de Jaú
1
1
FIN
11.0413:00
Ferroviária
SE Palmeiras II
1
2
FIN
11.0413:00
Juventus
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
2
1
FIN
11.0413:00
AA Francana
SC Barueri
1
3
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
07.0423:30
SE Palmeiras II
CA Lemense
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
04.0419:00
CA Lemense
Comercial
1
2
FIN
04.0418:00
Batatais
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
04.0413:00
SC Barueri
Juventus
1
1
FIN
04.0413:00
SE Palmeiras II
Olímpia
4
0
FIN
04.0413:00
XV de Jaú
Itapirense
3
1
FIN
04.0413:00
Bandeirante-SP
Penapolense
0
1
FIN
04.0413:00
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
Ferroviária
3
5
FIN
04.0413:00
Taubaté
Portuguesa Santista
1
3
FIN
03.04
RB Brasil
São Carlos
1
0
FIN
03.0413:00
Força EC
AA Francana
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
01.0423:30
SE Palmeiras II
Bandeirante-SP
2
1
FIN
01.0423:30
Comercial
SC Barueri
1
1
FIN
31.0323:30
AA Francana
Itapirense
1
1
FIN
31.0323:30
XV de Jaú
Olímpia
5
1
FIN
31.0323:30
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
Taubaté
4
1
FIN
31.0323:00
Ferroviária
Batatais
1
0
FIN
31.03
Portuguesa Santista
Juventus
2
1
FIN
31.03
RB Brasil
CA Lemense
3
2
FIN
31.0318:00
Penapolense
São Carlos
1
0
FIN
31.0318:00
Força EC
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
28.0321:30
AA Francana
CA Lemense
0
1
FIN
28.0319:00
Olímpia
Ferroviária
3
3
FIN
28.0318:00
Batatais
XV de Jaú
2
2
FIN
28.0314:00
São Carlos
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
3
0
FIN
28.0313:00
Taubaté
Penapolense
2
1
FIN
28.0313:00
SC Barueri
Força EC
2
1
FIN
27.0322:30
Itapirense
Bandeirante-SP
2
0
FIN
27.0322:00
XV de Piracicaba
SE Palmeiras II
3
2
FIN
27.0318:00
Portuguesa Santista
RB Brasil
0
3
FIN
27.0313:30
Juventus
Comercial
1
2
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
24.0323:30
SE Palmeiras II
Comercial
0
2
FIN
24.0323:30
Penapolense
Olímpia
4
4
FIN
24.0323:30
Bandeirante-SP
XV de Jaú
1
1
FIN
24.03
São Carlos
Juventus
1
1
FIN
24.03
Itapirense
Portuguesa Santista
2
0
FIN
24.0322:30
CA Lemense
SC Barueri
1
1
FIN
24.0321:00
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
RB Brasil
3
1
FIN
24.0318:00
Taubaté
Força EC
2
2
FIN
24.0318:00
Batatais
AA Francana
2
3
FIN
23.03
Ferroviária
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
21.0319:00
CA Lemense
Portuguesa Santista
2
2
FIN
21.0319:00
Olímpia
São Carlos
0
3
FIN
21.0313:00
Juventus
Penapolense
1
1
FIN
21.0313:00
SC Barueri
Taubaté
3
4
FIN
21.0313:00
XV de Jaú
AA Francana
4
1
FIN
20.0322:00
XV de Piracicaba
Itapirense
3
1
FIN
20.0322:00
Bandeirante-SP
Ferroviária
1
5
FIN
20.0319:00
RB Brasil
SE Palmeiras II
2
0
FIN
20.0319:00
Comercial
Batatais
6
1
FIN
20.0313:00
Força EC
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
1
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
17.0323:30
AA Francana
Comercial
1
1
FIN
17.03
São Carlos
SC Barueri
1
0
FIN
17.03
Olímpia
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
2
0
FIN
17.03
Ferroviária
Itapirense
1
0
FIN
17.03
XV de Piracicaba
CA Lemense
2
1
FIN
17.0322:00
Portuguesa Santista
Bandeirante-SP
1
0
FIN
17.0319:00
Penapolense
RB Brasil
0
0
FIN
17.0318:00
Juventus
XV de Jaú
1
1
FIN
17.0318:00
Força EC
Batatais
4
0
FIN
17.0318:00
Taubaté
SE Palmeiras II
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
14.0321:30
AA Francana
Juventus
0
0
FIN
14.0319:00
CA Lemense
São Carlos
0
0
FIN
14.0318:00
Batatais
RB Brasil
1
0
FIN