Campeonato Baiano Sub-20 (2023)
0
95 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Baiano Sub-20
Final
17.0621:00
Bahia sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
3
1
FIN
10.0619:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
04.0613:00
Vitória Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
2
3
FIN
03.0613:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
28.0518:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
1
3
FIN
27.0513:00
Bahia sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Quartos Final
20.0518:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
0
0
FIN
20.0513:00
Bahia sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
2
1
FIN
20.0512:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
20.0512:00
Vitória Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
14.0518:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
3
1
FIN
13.0518:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
2
2
FIN
13.0512:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
0
0
FIN
13.0512:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
07.0518:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
07.0518:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
07.0518:00
Vitória Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
2
0
FIN
07.0518:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
2
1
FIN
07.0518:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
7
3
FIN
07.0518:00
UNIRB Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
4
1
FIN
07.0518:00
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
Atlântico EC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
07.0518:00
Bahia sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
2
3
FIN
07.0518:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
30.0418:00
Doce Mel Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
2
1
FIN
30.0418:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
3
1
FIN
30.0418:00
EC Poções Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
1
2
FIN
29.0418:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
UNIRB Sub-20
2
1
FIN
29.0412:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
0
3
FIN
29.0412:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
2
2
FIN
29.0412:00
Atlântico EC Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
1
1
FIN
29.0412:00
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
3
FIN
28.0418:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
2
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
23.0418:00
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
2
4
FIN
23.0418:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
1
3
FIN
23.0418:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
23.0418:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
3
0
FIN
23.0412:00
UNIRB Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
22.0412:00
Vitória Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
6
0
FIN
22.0412:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
5
0
FIN
22.0412:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
22.0412:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
3
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
19.0418:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
0
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Atlântico EC Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
2
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Bahia sub-20
UNIRB Sub-20
2
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
4
2
FIN
19.0418:00
EC Poções Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
0
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Doce Mel Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
2
4
FIN
19.0418:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
6
1
FIN
19.0418:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
1
6
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
16.0418:00
Bahia sub-20
Atlântico EC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
16.0418:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
0
2
FIN
16.0418:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
1
0
FIN
16.0412:00
UNIRB Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
1
2
FIN
15.0418:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
15.0412:00
Vitória Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
3
0
FIN
15.0412:00
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
2
1
FIN
15.0412:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
15.0412:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
09.0418:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
09.0418:00
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
0
1
FIN
09.0418:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
0
3
FIN
09.0418:00
Doce Mel Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
0
1
FIN
09.0418:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
1
FIN
08.0418:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
2
0
FIN
08.0412:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
2
2
FIN
08.0412:00
Atlântico EC Sub-20
UNIRB Sub-20
3
2
FIN
06.0418:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
02.0418:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
1
0
FIN
02.0412:00
UNIRB Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
2
4
FIN
01.0418:00
EC Poções Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
01.0418:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
01.0412:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
3
1
FIN
01.0412:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Atlântico EC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
01.0412:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
0
0
FIN
01.0412:00
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
2
0
FIN
01.0412:00
Vitória Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
6
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
26.0318:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
26.0318:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
2
FIN
26.0318:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
26.0318:00
Doce Mel Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
1
0
FIN
26.0318:00
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
0
5
FIN
26.0318:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
0
5
FIN
25.0318:00
Atlântico EC Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
25.0318:00
Bahia sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
2
1
FIN
25.0318:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
19.0318:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
1
0
FIN
19.0318:00
EC Poções Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
0
1
FIN
18.0318:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
UNIRB Sub-20
1
1
FIN
18.0318:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Atlântico EC Sub-20
2
5
FIN
18.0312:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
2
0
FIN
18.0312:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
1
0
FIN
18.0312:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
18.0312:00
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
1
1
FIN
18.0312:00
Vitória Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
6
0
FIN