Vítor Carvalho (Vítor Carvalho)
Last matches
Portugal : Segunda Liga
29.05.11
Arouca
SC Freamunde
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14.05.11
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
3
1
FT
08.05.11
União de Leiria
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
30.04.11
Moreirense
UD Oliveirense
2
0
FT
17.04.11
CD Aves
SC Freamunde
2
1
FT
03.04.11
Gil Vicente
Santa Clara
3
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
20.03.11
Marítimo
Olhanense
4
0
FT
06.03.11
Sporting Lisbon
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
FT
25.02.11
Vitoria Guimaraes
Académica
0
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
20.02.11
Trofense
Varzim
2
1
FT
13.02.11
UD Oliveirense
CD Aves
1
0
FT
03.02.11
SC Freamunde
Feirense
2
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
30.01.11
Arouca
Sporting Braga
0
4
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
24.01.11
Penafiel
Moreirense
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16.01.11
União de Leiria
SC Beira-Mar
0
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
09.01.11
CD Fátima
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
FT
19.12.10
Trofense
SC Freamunde
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
06.12.10
Nacional
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
28.11.10
UD Oliveirense
Santa Clara
2
0
FT
14.11.10
SC Freamunde
Belenenses
2
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
06.11.10
Portimonense
Académica
2
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
31.10.10
Estoril
Varzim
0
0
FT
24.10.10
Gil Vicente
Arouca
1
1
FT
03.10.10
CD Fátima
Belenenses
4
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
27.09.10
Vitória Setúbal
Paços Ferreira
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
12.09.10
CD Aves
UD Oliveirense
3
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
29.08.10
Olhanense
União de Leiria
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
26.08.10
Manchester City
FC Politehnica Timişoara
2
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
22.08.10
Trofense
CD Aves
1
1
FT
15.08.10
Arouca
Penafiel
1
0
FT
08.08.10
CD Fátima
Feirense
3
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
08.05.10
Trofense
Gil Vicente
2
4
FT
01.05.10
CD Aves
SC Beira-Mar
1
3
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
26.04.10
Vitoria Guimaraes
Belenenses
2
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
11.04.10
Portimonense
Sporting Covilhã
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
03.04.10
Porto
Marítimo
4
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
14.03.10
SC Beira-Mar
Varzim
3
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
08.03.10
Vitoria Guimaraes
Nacional
2
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
28.02.10
Santa Clara
Varzim
2
1
FT
20.02.10
UD Oliveirense
SC Beira-Mar
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14.02.10
Nacional
Rio Ave
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
07.02.10
CD Fátima
SC Freamunde
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
01.02.10
Leixões
Marítimo
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
10.01.10
Feirense
Estoril
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
20.12.09
Nacional
Académica
4
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
13.12.09
AD Carregado
Chaves
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
08.11.09
União de Leiria
Académica
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
01.11.09
Feirense
Gil Vicente
0
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
25.10.09
Marítimo
Paços Ferreira
3
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
09.10.09
Académica
SC Beira-Mar
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
26.09.09
Gil Vicente
CD Fátima
1
1
FT
20.09.09
AD Carregado
Santa Clara
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
13.09.09
Vitória Setúbal
União de Leiria
0
4
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
30.08.09
Gil Vicente
Sporting Covilhã
3
0
FT
23.08.09
UD Oliveirense
Estoril
0
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16.08.09
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
Olhanense
0
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
08.08.09
Varzim
CD Fátima
1
0
FT