Roberto Silvera (R. Silvera)
Last matches
Uruguay : Primera División
05.12.15
Rentistas
Wanderers
1
2
FT
27.11.15
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Fénix
1
0
FT
22.11.15
Racing
Plaza Colonia
2
2
FT
07.11.15
Villa Teresa
Danubio
0
1
FT
20.09.15
Plaza Colonia
River Plate
3
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Recopa
24.07.14
Atlético Mineiro
Lanús
AET
4
3
2
3
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
08.06.14
Wanderers
Danubio
PSO
2
3
2
2
FT
18.05.14
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Wanderers
0
1
FT
11.05.14
Cerro Largo
Juventud
0
3
FT
04.05.14
Cerro
Nacional
1
3
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
01.05.14
Grêmio
San Lorenzo
PSO
2
4
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
26.04.14
River Plate
Danubio
2
1
FT
20.04.14
Rentistas
Wanderers
1
3
FT
13.04.14
Peñarol
Sud América
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
27.03.14
Lanús
Cerro Porteño
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
23.03.14
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FT
19.03.14
River Plate
Cerro
2
1
FT
09.03.14
Peñarol
Wanderers
2
1
FT
01.03.14
Sud América
Cerro Largo
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
25.02.14
Vélez Sarsfield
Athletico Paranaense
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
22.02.14
Nacional
Danubio
0
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
11.02.14
Botafogo
San Lorenzo
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
07.02.14
Peñarol
Defensor Sporting
2
2
FT
15.12.13
Sud América
Danubio
0
1
FT
07.12.13
Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
04.12.13
Ponte Preta
Lanús
1
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
01.12.13
River Plate
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
1
1
FT
17.11.13
Peñarol
Fénix
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
08.11.13
Águilas Doradas
Libertad
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
03.11.13
Cerro Largo
Cerro
2
1
FT
26.10.13
Juventud
Nacional
1
3
FT
20.10.13
Miramar Misiones
Danubio
1
1
FT
05.10.13
Sud América
Cerro
2
4
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
19.09.13
La Equidad
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
15.09.13
Defensor Sporting
Fénix
1
0
FT
31.08.13
Liverpool
Danubio
1
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
11.07.13
Atlético Mineiro
Newell's Old Boys
PSO
3
2
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
01.06.13
Liverpool
Peñarol
0
4
FT
26.05.13
Cerro Largo
Defensor Sporting
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
23.05.13
Fluminense
Olimpia
0
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
19.05.13
Danubio
Bella Vista
4
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
17.05.13
Independiente Santa Fe
Grêmio
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
12.05.13
Juventud
Nacional
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
09.05.13
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
4
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
04.05.13
Racing
Wanderers
3
2
FT
28.04.13
Defensor Sporting
Peñarol
1
0
FT
21.04.13
Cerro
Danubio
3
1
FT
13.04.13
Racing
Juventud
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
10.04.13
Cusco
Cerro Porteño
5
1
FT
05.04.13
Universidad de Chile
Olimpia
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
31.03.13
Defensor Sporting
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
3
0
FT
24.03.13
Racing
Central Español
0
1
FT
17.03.13
Fénix
Nacional
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
12.03.13
Sporting Cristal
Libertad
1
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
10.03.13
Wanderers
Danubio
1
2
FT
03.03.13
River Plate
Peñarol
0
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
22.02.13
Tigre
Libertad
0
2
FT
24.01.13
São Paulo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
01.12.12
Nacional
Progreso
6
1
FT
25.11.12
Wanderers
Peñarol
1
2
FT
10.11.12
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Progreso
2
2
FT
04.11.12
Wanderers
Bella Vista
0
1
FT
28.10.12
Central Español
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FT
20.10.12
Nacional
Liverpool
3
1
FT
14.10.12
Cerro
Wanderers
0
0
FT
World : Friendlies
11.09.12
Brazil
China PR
8
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
25.08.12
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
09.06.12
Bolivia
Paraguay
3
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
24.05.12
Santos
Vélez Sarsfield
PSO
4
2
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
20.05.12
Cerro Largo
Racing
2
2
FT
16.05.12
Cerrito
Rampla Juniors
0
0
FT
13.05.12
Liverpool
Rentistas
2
1
FT
06.05.12
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
03.05.12
Vasco da Gama
Lanús
2
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
28.04.12
River Plate
Fénix
2
1
FT
22.04.12
Liverpool
Wanderers
1
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
18.04.12
Arsenal
Fluminense
1
2
FT
12.04.12
Olimpia
Emelec
2
3
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
08.04.12
Nacional
Bella Vista
3
1
FT
01.04.12
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool
4
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
28.03.12
Defensor Sporting
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
23.03.12
Peñarol
Racing
4
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
15.03.12
Juan Aurich
Santos
1
3
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
11.03.12
Danubio
Rampla Juniors
3
2
FT
25.02.12
Bella Vista
Fénix
0
0
FT
18.02.12
Wanderers
Danubio
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
16.02.12
Lanús
Flamengo
1
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
04.12.11
Liverpool
Nacional
0
1
FT
13.11.11
Peñarol
Wanderers
1
2
FT
05.11.11
Racing
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
3
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
26.10.11
Independiente Santa Fe
Botafogo
4
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
16.10.11
Rampla Juniors
Bella Vista
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
12.10.11
Venezuela
Argentina
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
02.10.11
Cerro
River Plate
2
0
FT
24.09.11
Defensor Sporting
Rentistas
1
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
15.09.11
Olimpia
Emelec
2
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
10.09.11
Danubio
Nacional
1
1
FT
04.09.11
Wanderers
River Plate
0
3
FT
28.08.11
Racing
Rampla Juniors
1
3
FT
21.08.11
Rentistas
Danubio
0
1
FT