Reifit Alves de Faria (Reifit)
Last matches
Brazil : Serie C
29.06.24
Ypiranga Erechim
ABC
1
1
FT
23.06.24
São José RS
Ypiranga Erechim
0
1
FT
16.06.24
Remo
Ypiranga Erechim
1
0
FT
10.06.24
Ypiranga Erechim
Tombense
1
0
FT
30.05.24
Ypiranga Erechim
Figueirense
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
01.05.24
Ypiranga Erechim
Athletico Paranaense
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
28.04.24
Londrina
Ypiranga Erechim
0
4
FT
20.04.24
Ypiranga Erechim
CSA
3
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
16.03.24
Oeste
Juventus
0
4
FT
09.03.24
Linense
Oeste
4
0
FT
06.03.24
Oeste
Primavera SP
0
1
FT
02.03.24
Oeste
Ferroviária
0
1
FT
24.02.24
São Bento
Oeste
2
1
FT
21.02.24
Comercial
Oeste
1
1
FT
10.02.24
Taubaté
Oeste
1
2
FT
07.02.24
Oeste
Monte Azul
0
1
FT
03.02.24
Portuguesa Santista
Oeste
1
1
FT
31.01.24
Oeste
Capivariano
3
2
FT
27.01.24
Oeste
Velo Clube
0
0
FT
24.01.24
XV de Piracicaba
Oeste
0
1
FT
20.01.24
Oeste
São José EC
1
1
FT
17.01.24
Rio Claro
Oeste
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
03.09.23
Oeste
RB Bragantino B
2
2
FT
27.08.23
Juventus
Oeste
2
0
FT
22.08.23
XV de Piracicaba
Oeste
0
0
FT
13.08.23
Oeste
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta B
0
0
FT
05.08.23
Primavera SP
Oeste
1
3
FT
29.07.23
RB Bragantino B
Oeste
1
2
FT
21.07.23
Oeste
Juventus
2
2
FT
14.07.23
Oeste
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
FT
09.07.23
Ponte Preta
Oeste
0
1
FT
30.06.23
Oeste
Primavera SP
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
22.03.23
Novorizontino
Oeste
1
0
FT
19.03.23
Oeste
Novorizontino
0
1
FT
11.03.23
Oeste
Portuguesa Santista
1
1
FT
04.03.23
São Caetano
Oeste
1
3
FT
28.02.23
EC Lemense
Oeste
1
4
FT
25.02.23
Oeste
Taubaté
0
0
FT
18.02.23
Oeste
Novorizontino
1
0
FT
15.02.23
Juventus
Oeste
1
2
FT
11.02.23
Ponte Preta
Oeste
2
1
FT
08.02.23
Oeste
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FT
04.02.23
Velo Clube
Oeste
2
2
FT
01.02.23
Oeste
Linense
0
2
FT
28.01.23
Oeste
Comercial
0
0
FT
25.01.23
Primavera SP
Oeste
3
2
FT
21.01.23
Oeste
Rio Claro
0
0
FT
18.01.23
Oeste
Noroeste
1
2
FT
15.01.23
Monte Azul
Oeste
1
5
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
03.09.22
Oeste
EC São Bernardo
2
0
FT
27.08.22
Juventus
Oeste
2
0
FT
20.08.22
Portuguesa
Oeste
2
2
FT
17.08.22
Oeste
Água Santa
1
1
FT
10.08.22
São Caetano
Oeste
2
1
FT
03.08.22
EC São Bernardo
Oeste
1
3
FT
Brazil : Serie D
30.07.22
Caxias
Oeste
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
27.07.22
Oeste
Juventus
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
24.07.22
Oeste
Caxias
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
20.07.22
Oeste
Portuguesa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
17.07.22
Paraná
Oeste
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
13.07.22
Água Santa
Oeste
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
10.07.22
Oeste
Portuguesa RJ
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
19.03.22
Oeste
Osasco Audax
3
1
FT
13.03.22
Linense
Oeste
1
1
FT
08.03.22
EC Lemense
Oeste
1
2
FT
05.03.22
Oeste
Portuguesa
0
0
FT
16.02.22
Oeste
São Caetano
0
2
FT
12.02.22
Oeste
Juventus
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
24.08.19
SC Corinthians Paulista B
Desportivo Brasil
2
0
FT
17.08.19
Nacional SP
SC Corinthians Paulista B
0
0
FT
09.08.19
SC Corinthians Paulista B
Portuguesa
1
0
FT
04.08.19
Taubaté
SC Corinthians Paulista B
2
1
FT
30.07.19
SC Corinthians Paulista B
Juventus
0
1
FT
20.07.19
Desportivo Brasil
SC Corinthians Paulista B
2
0
FT
15.07.19
SC Corinthians Paulista B
Nacional SP
1
1
FT
08.07.19
Portuguesa
SC Corinthians Paulista B
2
1
FT
30.06.19
SC Corinthians Paulista B
Taubaté
1
0
FT
23.06.19
Juventus
SC Corinthians Paulista B
2
1
FT