Ott Midenbritt (O. Midenbritt)
Last matches
Estonia : Esiliiga A
23.08.19
Flora II
Vaprus
0
3
FT
25.09.15
Flora II
Vändra
0
1
FT
20.09.15
Vändra
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
9
FT
16.09.15
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
1
4
FT
30.08.15
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
6
3
FT
22.08.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Vändra
5
2
FT
19.08.15
Vändra
Flora II
0
0
FT
16.08.15
Vändra
Rakvere Tarvas
2
1
FT
08.08.15
Vändra
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FT
01.08.15
Vändra
Nõmme Kalju II
0
5
FT
24.07.15
Kuressaare
Vändra
2
2
FT
18.07.15
Vändra
Tartu FC Santos
0
0
FT
12.07.15
Rakvere Tarvas
Vändra
1
0
FT
03.07.15
Vändra
Flora II
0
4
FT
26.06.15
Tallinna Kalev
Vändra
0
1
FT
13.06.15
Tartu FC Santos
Vändra
1
0
FT
07.06.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Vändra
1
3
FT
31.05.15
Vändra
Tartu FC Santos
1
3
FT
27.05.15
Kuressaare
Vändra
4
0
FT
23.05.15
Vändra
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
2
FT
17.05.15
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
4
3
FT
09.05.15
Vändra
FC Infonet Tallinn II
1
0
FT
01.05.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Vändra
2
1
FT
26.04.15
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
2
4
FT
15.04.15
Vändra
Kuressaare
5
0
FT
05.04.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Vändra
1
2
FT
22.03.15
Tallinna Kalev
Vändra
2
1
FT
15.03.15
Flora II
Vändra
3
0
FT
08.03.15
Rakvere Tarvas
Vändra
0
2
FT
09.11.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
6
0
FT
02.11.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
1
1
FT
26.10.14
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
7
2
FT
27.09.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia II
0
5
FT
21.09.14
FC Puuma
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
6
FT
17.09.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Rakvere Tarvas
2
1
FT
29.08.14
Tulevik
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
0
FT
20.08.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Puuma
3
0
FT
16.08.14
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
0
FT
10.08.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju II
5
1
FT
01.08.14
Vändra
Pärnu Linnameeskond
0
4
FT
18.07.14
Kuressaare
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
3
FT
07.07.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tulevik
2
3
FT
11.06.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia II
5
2
FT
24.05.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
6
FT
21.05.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Vändra
3
0
FT
14.05.14
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
7
1
FT
09.05.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
1
3
FT
01.05.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FT
26.04.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
5
FT
13.04.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora II
3
5
FT
16.03.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Puuma
7
1
FT
09.03.14
Rakvere Tarvas
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
7
FT
02.03.14
Tulevik
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
04.09.13
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Pärnu Linnameeskond
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
17.04.13
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora
0
6
FT