Oleksandr Akymenko (O. Akymenko)
Last matches
Ukraine : Persha Liga
11.05.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FT
07.05.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
Oleksandria
2
4
FT
02.05.13
PFC Sevastopol
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
0
FT
27.04.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
4
0
FT
23.04.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
4
0
FT
19.04.13
Mykolaiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
2
FT
06.04.13
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FT
24.03.13
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FT
23.11.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
1
FT
16.11.12
FC Obolon' Kyiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
3
FT
10.11.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Poltava
3
3
FT
03.11.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FT
27.10.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FT
19.10.12
Bukovyna
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
FT
15.10.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
Sumy
3
1
FT
10.10.12
Kramatorsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FT
05.10.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FT
29.09.12
Oleksandria
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FT
17.09.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
PFC Sevastopol
2
2
FT
12.09.12
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FT
05.09.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
Mykolaiv
0
1
FT
01.09.12
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
3
FT
26.08.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
1
FT
Ukraine : Cup
22.08.12
Kryvbas KR
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
18.08.12
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
0
FT
11.08.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Odesa
1
0
FT
03.08.12
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FT
28.07.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Obolon' Kyiv
1
0
FT
21.07.12
FK Poltava
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FT
14.07.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FT
30.05.12
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FT
25.05.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FT
20.05.12
Mykolaiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FT
15.05.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
FT
09.05.12
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
2
FT
02.05.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
0
FT
28.04.12
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FT
24.04.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
2
3
FT
20.04.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
3
2
FT
13.04.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
3
0
FT
08.04.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
1
FT
03.04.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FT
29.03.12
PFC Sevastopol
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
1
FT
19.11.11
Bukovyna
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FT
12.11.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FT
05.11.11
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FT
29.10.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
Lviv
2
0
FT
22.10.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
0
2
FT
10.10.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
Mykolaiv
2
2
FT
05.10.11
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FT
30.09.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
3
2
FT
24.09.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
4
FT
17.09.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FT
09.09.11
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FT
05.09.11
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
FT
31.08.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
2
FT
26.08.11
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
4
0
FT
21.08.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
PFC Sevastopol
0
0
FT
13.08.11
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Stal Alchevsk
4
1
FT
06.08.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
Bukovyna
2
2
FT
30.07.11
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
FT
11.06.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FT
04.06.11
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
0
FT
29.05.11
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
0
1
FT
25.05.11
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Chornomorets
0
0
FT
21.05.11
FK Odesa
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FT
15.05.11
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
0
FT
07.05.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
4
0
FT
30.04.11
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
2
FT
23.04.11
Lviv
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FT
16.04.11
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
2
FT
10.04.11
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
1
FT
31.03.11
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FT
20.03.11
Oleksandria
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
0
FT
12.11.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Bukovyna
2
1
FT
05.11.10
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FT
31.10.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FT
23.10.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
1
FT
18.10.10
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Kobra Kharkiv
2
1
FT
10.10.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FT
06.10.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Odesa
0
0
FT
01.10.10
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Kobra Kharkiv
4
2
FT
26.09.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FT
18.09.10
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
3
FT
11.09.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Lviv
1
3
FT
05.09.10
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
2
1
FT
01.09.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
2
FT
28.08.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
2
FT
22.08.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
0
FT
14.08.10
Chornomorets
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
0
FT
07.08.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Oleksandria
2
2
FT
01.08.10
Bukovyna
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FT
25.07.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
0
0
FT
17.07.10
Nyva Vinnytsya
FK Kobra Kharkiv
2
0
FT
01.06.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
2
FT
30.05.10
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
3
FT
23.05.10
FK Stal Alchevsk
PFC Sevastopol
2
1
FT
19.05.10
Lviv
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
2
FT
12.05.10
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
0
FT
08.05.10
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
2
FT