Nikita Satalkin (N. Satalkin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
20.05.18
Orenburg II
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
1
FT
11.05.18
Neftekhimik
Orenburg II
4
0
FT
20.04.18
Orenburg II
KAMAZ
2
2
FT
10.04.18
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
4
FT
Russia : First League
08.04.17
Fakel
Neftekhimik
3
2
FT
01.04.17
Fakel
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FT
26.03.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
2
0
FT
19.03.17
Fakel
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
0
FT
12.03.17
Khimki
Fakel
0
0
FT
08.03.17
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
19.11.16
Fakel
FK Tosno
0
0
FT
13.11.16
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
1
0
FT
09.11.16
Fakel
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FT
05.11.16
Spartak Nal'chik
Fakel
1
2
FT
30.10.16
Fakel
Zenit II
1
0
FT
22.10.16
Baltika
Fakel
0
0
FT
15.10.16
Fakel
Dinamo Moscow
2
1
FT
02.10.16
Fakel
Tyumen
0
0
FT
26.09.16
Shinnik
Fakel
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
21.09.16
Fakel
Akhmat Grozny
PSO
3
5
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
17.09.16
Fakel
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FT
10.09.16
Neftekhimik
Fakel
1
2
FT
03.09.16
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Fakel
0
0
FT
28.08.16
Fakel
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FT
21.08.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Fakel
1
1
FT
17.08.16
Fakel
Khimki
2
0
FT
13.08.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Fakel
1
1
FT
06.08.16
Fakel
FK Tambov
3
0
FT
31.07.16
FK Tosno
Fakel
3
1
FT
27.07.16
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
23.07.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
0
2
FT
16.07.16
Fakel
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FT
11.07.16
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
1
2
FT
21.05.16
KAMAZ
Orenburg
0
3
FT
15.05.16
Orenburg
Baltika
2
0
FT
10.05.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Orenburg
1
1
FT
06.05.16
Orenburg
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
02.05.16
Sokol Saratov
Orenburg
0
2
FT
25.04.16
Orenburg
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
18.04.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
1
1
FT
11.04.16
Orenburg
Tyumen
1
1
FT
07.04.16
Yenisey
Orenburg
0
1
FT
03.04.16
Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
27.03.16
Shinnik
Orenburg
0
1
FT
20.03.16
FK Armavir
Orenburg
3
0
FT
16.03.16
Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FT
12.03.16
FK Tosno
Orenburg
0
1
FT
29.11.15
FK Armavir
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
25.11.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FT
21.11.15
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
15.11.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FT
08.11.15
Tyumen
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
01.11.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
25.10.15
Shinnik
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
11.10.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Tosno
1
1
FT
04.10.15
Arsenal Tula
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
23.09.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscow
0
7
FT
Russia : First League
20.09.15
Baykal
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
14.09.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
0
FT
07.09.15
Spartak Moskva II
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
31.08.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
KAMAZ
2
1
FT
23.08.15
Baltika
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
17.08.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
1
FT
10.08.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Armavir
1
0
FT
03.08.15
Sokol Saratov
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FT
27.07.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
20.07.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FT
15.07.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Tyumen
1
0
FT
11.07.15
Yenisey
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
30.05.15
Sakhalin
Anzhi
0
3
FT
24.05.15
Sakhalin
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
FT
29.03.15
Sakhalin
Orenburg
0
0
FT
22.03.15
Tom Tomsk
Sakhalin
2
2
FT
18.03.15
Sakhalin
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
FT
14.03.15
Sokol Saratov
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
22.11.14
Sakhalin
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FT
18.11.14
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sakhalin
1
2
FT
14.11.14
Sakhalin
Baltika
0
0
FT
08.11.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Sakhalin
0
1
FT
02.11.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sakhalin
1
1
FT
25.10.14
Sakhalin
Shinnik
0
1
FT
19.10.14
Krylya Sovetov
Sakhalin
5
3
FT
11.10.14
Sakhalin
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
05.10.14
Yenisey
Sakhalin
3
1
FT
29.09.14
Sakhalin
Tyumen
0
0
FT
20.09.14
Sochi
Sakhalin
0
1
FT
13.09.14
FK Tosno
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
07.09.14
Orenburg
Sakhalin
0
0
FT
30.03.14
Spartak Nal'chik
Orenburg
0
1
FT
23.03.14
Orenburg
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FT
16.03.14
Orenburg
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
10.03.14
Yenisey
Orenburg
0
0
FT
17.11.13
Orenburg
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FT
10.11.13
Arsenal Tula
Orenburg
2
0
FT
03.11.13
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
30.10.13
Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
07.10.13
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Orenburg
3
0
FT
01.10.13
Orenburg
Neftekhimik
1
1
FT
22.09.13
Angusht
Orenburg
0
1
FT
16.09.13
Orenburg
Ufa
0
0
FT