Maximiliano Viera Dutra (M. Viera)
Last matches (as coach)
N/C America : Concacaf Champions Cup
29.02.24
Nashville SC
Moca
4
0
FT
23.02.24
Moca
Nashville SC
0
3
FT
Uruguay : Play-offs 2/3
30.10.22
Potencia
Central Español
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
23.10.22
Central Español
Potencia
0
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
25.09.22
Central Español
Progreso
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Rampla Juniors
Central Español
3
0
FT
28.08.22
Central Español
Villa Española
2
0
FT
24.08.22
Miramar Misiones
Central Español
0
0
FT
20.08.22
Central Español
Uruguay Montevideo
0
0
FT
13.08.22
Central Español
Sud América
1
1
FT
05.08.22
Cerro
Central Español
2
0
FT
24.07.22
La Luz
Central Español
0
0
FT
25.06.22
Progreso
Central Español
1
1
FT
22.06.22
Central Español
Rampla Juniors
2
0
FT
19.06.22
Racing
Central Español
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
20.08.21
Progreso
City Torque
1
4
FT
14.08.21
Peñarol
Progreso
1
0
FT
06.08.21
Progreso
Rentistas
2
2
FT
31.07.21
Wanderers
Progreso
2
0
FT
16.07.21
Progreso
Boston River
1
0
FT
11.07.21
Fénix
Progreso
2
1
FT
05.07.21
Progreso
Plaza Colonia
1
2
FT
29.06.21
Sud América
Progreso
2
4
FT
24.06.21
Deportivo Maldonado
Progreso
1
1
FT
19.06.21
Progreso
Cerro Largo
0
0
FT
12.06.21
River Plate
Progreso
4
0
FT
04.06.21
Progreso
Liverpool
1
3
FT
29.05.21
Cerrito
Progreso
0
0
FT
23.05.21
Progreso
Nacional
1
3
FT
15.05.21
Villa Española
Progreso
0
0
FT
29.03.21
River Plate
Progreso
3
2
FT
25.03.21
Progreso
Peñarol
0
2
FT
21.03.21
Wanderers
Progreso
1
3
FT
14.03.21
Cerro Largo
Progreso
1
0
FT
08.03.21
Rentistas
Progreso
1
3
FT
02.03.21
Progreso
Deportivo Maldonado
1
1
FT
23.02.21
Boston River
Progreso
2
3
FT
18.02.21
Progreso
Nacional
0
1
FT
15.02.21
Danubio
Progreso
0
1
FT
11.02.21
Progreso
Defensor Sporting
3
3
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
30.01.21
Rampla Juniors
Sud América
1
2
FT
23.01.21
Sud América
Rampla Juniors
3
2
FT
19.01.21
Juventud
Sud América
1
0
FT
03.12.20
Sud América
Juventud
2
0
FT
27.11.20
Villa Teresa
Sud América
0
3
FT
24.11.20
Sud América
Albion
0
2
FT
20.11.20
Rampla Juniors
Sud América
1
3
FT
17.11.20
Sud América
Tacuarembó
1
2
FT
09.11.20
Central Español
Sud América
1
1
FT
03.11.20
Sud América
Cerrito
2
1
FT
30.10.20
Atenas
Sud América
2
2
FT
26.10.20
Sud América
Racing
1
1
FT
19.10.20
Villa Española
Sud América
1
0
FT
12.10.20
Sud América
Juventud
0
2
FT