Lamine Ba (L. Ba)
Last matches
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
09.06.24
Mauritania
Senegal
0
1
FT
06.06.24
Mauritania
Sudan
0
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
25.05.24
Varaždin
Osijek
0
2
FT
17.05.24
Istra 1961
Varaždin
2
0
FT
11.05.24
Varaždin
Rijeka
3
1
FT
05.05.24
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
0
1
FT
27.04.24
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
22.04.24
Rudeš
Varaždin
0
2
FT
17.04.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
2
FT
06.04.24
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
0
1
FT
30.03.24
Varaždin
HNK Gorica
2
4
FT
World : Friendlies
26.03.24
Morocco
Mauritania
0
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
15.03.24
Osijek
Varaždin
0
1
FT
08.03.24
Varaždin
Istra 1961
2
2
FT
03.03.24
Rijeka
Varaždin
2
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
27.02.24
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
5
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
24.02.24
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
1
0
FT
09.02.24
Varaždin
Rudeš
1
0
FT
02.02.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
0
0
FT
Africa : CAF Africa Cup of Nations
29.01.24
Cape Verde Islands
Mauritania
1
0
FT
23.01.24
Mauritania
Algeria
1
0
FT
20.01.24
Mauritania
Angola
2
3
FT
16.01.24
Burkina Faso
Mauritania
1
0
FT
World : Friendlies
06.01.24
Tunisia
Mauritania
0
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
15.12.23
HNK Gorica
Varaždin
1
3
FT
01.12.23
Istra 1961
Varaždin
2
0
FT
25.11.23
Varaždin
Rijeka
0
2
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
21.11.23
South Sudan
Mauritania
0
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.11.23
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
3
1
FT
05.11.23
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Rudeš
Varaždin
0
0
FT
21.10.23
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FT
20.05.23
HNK Gorica
Varaždin
5
2
FT
14.05.23
Varaždin
Rijeka
2
0
FT
05.05.23
Šibenik
Varaždin
0
2
FT
30.04.23
Varaždin
Osijek
1
3
FT
26.04.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Varaždin
Istra 1961
0
0
FT
07.04.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
1
1
FT
Africa : Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
28.03.23
Mauritania
Congo DR
1
1
FT
24.03.23
Congo DR
Mauritania
3
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.03.23
Rijeka
Varaždin
3
1
FT
04.03.23
Varaždin
Šibenik
2
0
FT
26.02.23
Osijek
Varaždin
0
1
FT
19.02.23
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
FT
11.02.23
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
1
4
FT
03.02.23
Istra 1961
Varaždin
2
1
FT
27.01.23
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FT
06.11.22
Varaždin
Rijeka
0
3
FT
28.10.22
Šibenik
Varaždin
1
2
FT
22.10.22
Varaždin
Osijek
4
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
19.10.22
Primorac Biograd
Varaždin
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
16.10.22
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
3
1
FT
20.08.22
Varaždin
Šibenik
2
2
FT
14.08.22
Osijek
Varaždin
2
2
FT
05.08.22
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
30.07.22
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
0
2
FT
22.07.22
Istra 1961
Varaždin
1
2
FT
Africa : Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
08.06.22
Gabon
Mauritania
0
0
FT
04.06.22
Mauritania
Sudan
3
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
22.05.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
2
0
FT
15.05.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Wiltz
2
1
FT
07.05.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
01.05.22
Progrès Niederkorn
RM Hamm Benfica
5
1
FT
10.04.22
UT Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0
FT
02.04.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
2
2
FT
19.03.22
Racing Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niederkorn
3
3
FT
12.03.22
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
0
2
FT
06.03.22
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FT
27.02.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
4
1
FT
20.02.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FT
12.02.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
3
3
FT
05.02.22
F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FT
11.12.21
Wiltz
Progrès Niederkorn
1
3
FT
04.12.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
0
FT
27.11.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
1
9
FT
21.11.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
FT
23.10.21
Progrès Niederkorn
UT Pétange
3
2
FT
17.10.21
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
2
FT
22.09.21
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FT
17.09.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
3
1
FT
11.09.21
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
0
FT
28.08.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
22.08.21
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
0
2
FT
14.08.21
Progrès Niederkorn
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FT
30.05.21
Racing Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0
FT
22.05.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FT
16.05.21
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
0
3
FT
12.05.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Rodange
1
1
FT
08.05.21
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
0
3
FT
02.05.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
1
FT
28.04.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FT
25.04.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
3
2
FT
18.04.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
05.04.21
UT Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FT