Ivan Semenov (I. Semenov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
07.09.15
FK Afips Afipsky
FK Terek Grozny II
3
7
FT
01.09.15
FK Afips Afipsky
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
0
FT
25.08.15
Krasnodar II
FK Afips Afipsky
1
0
FT
12.08.15
Biolog
FK Afips Afipsky
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
08.08.15
SKA Rostov
FK Afips Afipsky
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.08.15
FK Afips Afipsky
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
20.07.15
FK Afips Afipsky
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
27.10.11
Fakel
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
24.10.11
Khimki
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
17.10.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
06.10.11
Orenburg
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
03.10.11
Ural
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
28.09.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Shinnik
1
2
FT
25.09.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Bryansk
1
3
FT
15.09.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
12.09.11
Yenisey
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
06.09.11
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FT
01.09.11
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
29.08.11
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FT
22.08.11
Torpedo Vladimir
KAMAZ
3
2
FT
19.08.11
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FT
12.08.11
Volgar Astrakhan
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
09.08.11
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
17.07.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Spartak Nal'chik
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
11.07.11
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FT
27.06.11
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
24.06.11
Baltika
Torpedo Vladimir
1
3
FT
17.06.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Fakel
1
0
FT
14.06.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimki
3
3
FT
07.06.11
Chernomorets
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
04.06.11
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
28.05.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Orenburg
0
0
FT
25.05.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Ural
1
0
FT
19.05.11
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
16.05.11
Shinnik
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FT
28.04.11
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FT
25.04.11
Torpedo Vladimir
SKA Khabarovsk
3
1
FT
18.04.11
KAMAZ
Torpedo Vladimir
3
0
FT
15.04.11
FK Mordovia Saransk
Torpedo Vladimir
4
0
FT
07.04.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FT
04.04.11
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.10.10
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
1
FT
27.10.10
Tekstilshchik
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
2
FT
20.10.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
FK Sheksna Cherepovets
2
1
FT
17.10.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
10.10.10
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
0
2
FT
29.09.10
Volochanin
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
0
FT
16.09.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
08.09.10
Pskov 747
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
3
FT
05.09.10
Sportakademklub
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
2
FT
28.08.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Zelenograd
1
1
FT
25.08.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
FK Volga Tver
1
1
FT
17.08.10
FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
2
FT
14.08.10
FK Istra
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
1
FT
06.08.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
0
FT
03.08.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Lokomotiv-2
4
1
FT
16.07.10
Dinamo Vologda
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
2
1
FT
08.07.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
FK Sever Murmansk
1
1
FT
24.06.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Volochanin
1
0
FT
16.06.10
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
0
1
FT
13.06.10
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
3
0
FT
05.06.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Pskov 747
2
1
FT
02.06.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Sportakademklub
4
0
FT
25.05.10
Zelenograd
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
0
2
FT
22.05.10
FK Volga Tver
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
2
FT
14.05.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk
2
0
FT
11.05.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
FK Istra
5
1
FT
Russia : Cup
07.05.10
Lokomotiv-2
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
3
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.05.10
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
0
FT
30.04.10
Lokomotiv-2
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
25.04.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Sportakademklub
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.04.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FT
18.04.10
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
04.11.09
Nosta
Shinnik
3
1
FT
01.11.09
Baltika
Nosta
3
0
FT
25.10.09
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Nosta
4
0
FT
22.10.09
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Nosta
2
0
FT
14.10.09
Nosta
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FT
11.10.09
Nosta
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FT
03.10.09
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Nosta
1
1
FT
30.09.09
SKA Khabarovsk
Nosta
1
2
FT
22.09.09
Nosta
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
19.09.09
Nosta
Ural
0
0
FT
31.08.09
Nosta
KAMAZ
1
2
FT
28.08.09
Nosta
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
20.08.09
Volgar Astrakhan
Nosta
1
1
FT
17.08.09
Anzhi
Nosta
4
1
FT
09.08.09
Nosta
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
06.08.09
Nosta
Krasnodar
4
0
FT
29.07.09
Nosta
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
1
FT
09.07.09
Nosta
Baltika
0
1
FT
06.07.09
Shinnik
Nosta
2
1
FT
27.06.09
Nosta
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
2
FT
24.06.09
Nosta
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FT
16.06.09
Metallurg Lipetsk
Nosta
0
1
FT
13.06.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Nosta
2
0
FT
05.06.09
Nosta
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FT