Hocine Ragued (H. Ragued)
Last matches
Turkey : Süper Lig
05.02.11
Besiktas
Kardemir Karabükspor
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
20.11.10
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Prague
3
1
FT
12.11.10
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
05.11.10
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
0
3
FT
30.10.10
Příbram
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
27.10.10
Viktoria Žižkov
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
24.10.10
Slavia Prague
České Budějovice
4
0
FT
17.10.10
Ústí nad Labem
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
01.10.10
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FT
24.09.10
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
3
0
FT
20.09.10
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
1
2
FT
12.09.10
Hradec Králové
Slavia Prague
0
0
FT
27.08.10
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FT
23.08.10
Teplice
Slavia Prague
2
1
FT
15.08.10
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
1
3
FT
06.08.10
Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Prague
2
3
FT
31.07.10
Slavia Prague
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
FT
25.07.10
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
16.07.10
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
World : Friendlies
30.05.10
Tunisia
France
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
15.05.10
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
08.05.10
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
0
3
FT
05.05.10
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
4
2
FT
02.05.10
Slavia Prague
Příbram
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
28.04.10
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
25.04.10
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
21.04.10
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
18.04.10
Slavia Prague
Kladno
0
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
15.04.10
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
12.04.10
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
1
0
FT
05.04.10
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
01.04.10
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
29.03.10
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague
3
1
FT
25.03.10
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
0
2
FT
27.02.10
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
Africa : CAF Africa Cup of Nations
21.01.10
Cameroon
Tunisia
2
2
FT
17.01.10
Gabon
Tunisia
0
0
FT
13.01.10
Zambia
Tunisia
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
17.12.09
Lille
Slavia Prague
3
1
FT
02.12.09
Slavia Prague
Genoa
0
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
29.11.09
Slavia Prague
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FT
21.11.09
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
14.11.09
Mozambique
Tunisia
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
31.10.09
Příbram
Slavia Prague
1
0
FT
26.10.09
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
22.10.09
Valencia
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
11.10.09
Tunisia
Kenya
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
05.10.09
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
01.10.09
Slavia Prague
Lille
1
5
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
26.09.09
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
21.09.09
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
17.09.09
Genoa
Slavia Prague
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
12.09.09
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
06.09.09
Nigeria
Tunisia
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
23.08.09
Teplice
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
20.08.09
Slavia Prague
Red Star Belgrade
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
15.08.09
České Budějovice
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
09.08.09
Slavia Prague
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
05.08.09
Slavia Prague
Sheriff
1
1
FT
29.07.09
Sheriff
Slavia Prague
0
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
25.07.09
Slavia Prague
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
20.06.09
Tunisia
Nigeria
0
0
FT
06.06.09
Tunisia
Mozambique
2
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
09.05.09
RAEC Mons
Tubize
1
1
FT
02.05.09
Dender
RAEC Mons
0
0
FT
25.04.09
RAEC Mons
Westerlo
0
2
FT
18.04.09
Club Brugge
RAEC Mons
3
2
FT
11.04.09
RAEC Mons
Mechelen
0
1
FT
04.04.09
Royal Excelsior Mouscron
RAEC Mons
3
2
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
28.03.09
Kenya
Tunisia
1
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
21.03.09
RAEC Mons
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
0
2
FT
14.03.09
Koninklijke Beerschot AC
RAEC Mons
2
0
FT
06.03.09
RAEC Mons
Standard Liège
0
1
FT
28.02.09
Sporting Charleroi
RAEC Mons
3
0
FT
21.02.09
KSV Roeselare
RAEC Mons
3
2
FT
14.02.09
RAEC Mons
Kortrijk
1
1
FT
World : Friendlies
11.02.09
Tunisia
Netherlands
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
07.02.09
Anderlecht
RAEC Mons
3
2
FT
24.01.09
Genk
RAEC Mons
2
0
FT
17.01.09
RAEC Mons
Gent
1
2
FT
20.12.08
RAEC Mons
Zulte Waregem
2
2
FT
13.12.08
Tubize
RAEC Mons
2
1
FT
06.12.08
RAEC Mons
Dender
5
2
FT
29.11.08
Westerlo
RAEC Mons
2
1
FT
22.11.08
RAEC Mons
Club Brugge
1
2
FT
15.11.08
Mechelen
RAEC Mons
0
0
FT
08.11.08
RAEC Mons
Royal Excelsior Mouscron
0
0
FT
25.10.08
RAEC Mons
Koninklijke Beerschot AC
0
0
FT
18.10.08
Standard Liège
RAEC Mons
2
1
FT
World : Friendlies
14.10.08
France
Tunisia
3
1
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
11.10.08
Tunisia
Seychelles
5
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
04.10.08
RAEC Mons
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
FT
27.09.08
RAEC Mons
KSV Roeselare
2
0
FT
20.09.08
Kortrijk
RAEC Mons
1
0
FT
13.09.08
RAEC Mons
Anderlecht
1
2
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
06.09.08
Burkina Faso
Tunisia
0
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
30.08.08
Cercle Brugge
RAEC Mons
2
1
FT
24.08.08
RAEC Mons
Genk
3
1
FT
17.08.08
Gent
RAEC Mons
5
0
FT