Bahaddin Güneş (B. Güneş)
Last matches (as coach)
Turkey : 3. Lig
29.03.15
Bayburt ÖİS
İskenderunspor
1
0
FT
22.03.15
Bayburt ÖİS
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
17.03.15
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Bayburt ÖİS
0
3
FT
11.03.15
Bayburt ÖİS
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
07.03.15
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FT
01.03.15
Bayburt ÖİS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
0
FT
22.02.15
Vanspor FK
Bayburt ÖİS
2
1
FT
15.02.15
Bayburt ÖİS
Bergama Belediyespor
0
0
FT
08.02.15
Sakaryaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
03.02.15
Fenerbahce
Bayburt ÖİS
5
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
31.01.15
Bayburt ÖİS
Sandıklıspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
28.01.15
Bayburt ÖİS
Altınordu
3
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
24.01.15
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
Bayburt ÖİS
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
31.12.14
Bayburt ÖİS
Kayserispor
3
0
FT
24.12.14
Kayserispor
Bayburt ÖİS
2
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
21.12.14
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
Bayburt ÖİS
1
4
FT
Turkey : Cup
16.12.14
Bayburt ÖİS
Fenerbahce
1
3
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
13.12.14
Bayburt ÖİS
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
4
1
FT
07.12.14
Bağcılar Spor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
03.12.14
Altınordu
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
30.11.14
Bayburt ÖİS
Silivrispor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
11.05.14
Sarıyer
Hatayspor
3
3
FT
04.05.14
1922 Konyaspor
Sarıyer
3
0
FT
27.04.14
Sarıyer
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
20.04.14
İnegölspor
Sarıyer
3
0
FT
13.04.14
Sarıyer
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
06.04.14
Turgutluspor
Sarıyer
3
1
FT
29.03.14
Sarıyer
Pendikspor
0
2
FT
22.03.14
Göztepe
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
17.05.09
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
10.05.09
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
2
4
FT
03.05.09
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
2
2
FT
26.04.09
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
19.04.09
Yeni Malatyaspor
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
12.04.09
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Elazığspor
3
1
FT
05.04.09
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
28.03.09
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
22.03.09
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
15.03.09
Şanlıurfaspor
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
08.03.09
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
01.03.09
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
2
FT
19.03.08
Pazarspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
0
5
FT
16.03.08
24 Erzincanspor
Pazarspor
3
1
FT
06.03.08
Pazarspor
Araklı Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
02.03.08
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Pazarspor
0
0
FT
21.02.08
1461 Trabzon
Pazarspor
3
1
FT
17.02.08
Pazarspor
Çankırı Spor AŞ
0
0
FT
16.12.07
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Pazarspor
3
3
FT
09.12.07
Pazarspor
1461 Trabzon
5
2
FT
02.12.07
Kardemir Karabükspor
Pazarspor
3
1
FT
25.11.07
Pazarspor
Çankırı Spor AŞ
1
1
FT