3. Division (2020)
0
546 matches
Latest scores
Norway : 3. Division
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kongsvinger II
Grorud II
Matchday 4 (Group 2)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kråkerøy
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Årdal
Fyllingsdalen
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vidar
Donn
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Toten
Funnefoss / Vormsund
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gjøvik-Lyn
Raufoss II
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Start II
Madla
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lysekloster
Brann II
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tynset
NTNUI
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tiller
Molde II
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Byåsen
Træff
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Melhus
Kolstad
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spjelkavik
Volda
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Orkla
Ranheim II
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brodd
Hinna
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Staal Jørpeland
Viking II
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Express
Sola
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vindbjart
Djerv
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Åkra
Mandalskameratene
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
29.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Strindheim
Aalesund II
Matchday 3 (Group 6)
25.0817:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Skjervøy
Stabæk II
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
25.0817:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grorud II
Gjelleråsen
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
24.0817:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fredrikstad II
Halsen
Matchday 3 (Group 6)
23.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mjølner
Lokomotiv Oslo
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rana
Tromsø II
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bodø / Glimt II
Junkeren
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Åssiden IF
Kråkerøy
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sarpsborg 08 II
Hønefoss
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oppsal
Pors Grenland
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Viking II
Start II
Matchday 3 (Group 5)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Molde II
Tynset
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mandalskameratene
Vindbjart
Matchday 3 (Group 6)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Skeid II
Skånland
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Melbo IL
Finnsnes
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Strømsgodset II
Ørn Horten
Matchday 3 (Group 5)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kolstad
Strindheim
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NTNUI
Tiller
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aalesund II
Orkla
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Træff
Spjelkavik
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Volda
Byåsen
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ranheim II
Melhus
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nybergsund
Lørenskog
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Flint
Mjøndalen II
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Gjøvik-Lyn
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lillestrøm II
Kongsvinger II
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brann II
Årdal
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Os
Fjøra
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sogndal II
Fana
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Frigg
Bjarg
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Raufoss II
Toten
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Donn
Åkra
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Madla
Staal Jørpeland
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sola
Brodd
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rommen SK
Brumunddal
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lyn
Sandviken
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
22.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ullensaker / Kisa II
Elverum
Matchday 3 (Group 6)
22.0813:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nordstrand
Ullern
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
22.0812:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hinna
Express
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
22.0812:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stord
Lysekloster
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
22.0812:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Djerv
Vidar
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
22.0812:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
Follo
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
22.0811:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fyllingsdalen
IF Ready
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
17.0815:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tynset
Aalesund II
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
16.0816:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hønefoss
Fredrikstad II
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
16.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ullern
Skjervøy
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fjøra
Brann II
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Byåsen
Kolstad
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spjelkavik
NTNUI
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Strindheim
Molde II
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Melhus
Træff
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tiller
Ranheim II
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sandviken
Fyllingsdalen
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bjarg
Stord
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lysekloster
Lyn
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Åkra
Sola
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fana
Os
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Årdal
Sogndal II
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Elverum
Raufoss II
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Toten
Nybergsund
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brumunddal
Grorud II
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lørenskog
Ullensaker / Kisa II
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stabæk II
Bodø / Glimt II
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tromsø II
Skeid II
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vidar
Madla
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gjelleråsen
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Skånland
Melbo IL
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Start II
Donn
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Finnsnes
Rana
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kråkerøy
Sarpsborg 08 II
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kongsvinger II
Rommen SK
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mjøndalen II
Oppsal
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Halsen
Åssiden IF
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Follo
Strømsgodset II
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
15.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gjøvik-Lyn
Lillestrøm II
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
15.0813:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Staal Jørpeland
Hinna
15.0813:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vindbjart
Viking II
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
15.0812:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lokomotiv Oslo
Nordstrand
15.0812:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Junkeren
Mjølner
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
15.0812:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
IF Ready
Frigg
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
15.0812:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pors Grenland
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg