1. Liga (2015)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riga | 84 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 142:14 | +128 | W W W W W |
2 | Valmiera / BSS | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 89:33 | +56 | W W L W W |
3 | Rigas FS | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 94:25 | +69 | D W W W W |
4 | FK 1625 Liepāja | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 92:39 | +53 | W W W D L |
5 | Auda | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62:43 | +19 | D D D W D |
6 | Rēzekne FA | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 56:66 | -10 | L W L W L |
7 | Tukums | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 65:70 | -5 | W L W W D |
8 | AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:49 | -8 | W W D L D |
9 | JDFS Alberts | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35:56 | -21 | L L L L D |
10 | FK Ogre | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 52:70 | -18 | W L W L W |
11 | FK Salaspils | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:57 | -26 | L L L D W |
12 | FK Jēkabpils / JSC | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 46:99 | -53 | L L W L L |
13 | FK Staiceles Bebri | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 42:84 | -42 | W L W L L |
14 | Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 22:59 | -37 | L W L L L |
15 | Smiltene | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 52:97 | -45 | L L L L L |
16 | Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 40:100 | -60 | L D L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Riga | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 64:9 | +55 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Valmiera / BSS | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 46:15 | +31 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | FK 1625 Liepāja | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 54:12 | +42 | W W L D W |
4 (3) | Rigas FS | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 55:14 | +41 | D W W L L |
5 (6) | Rēzekne FA | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | W W W W W |
6 (8) | AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W W D D D |
7 (5) | Auda | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | D W D W W |
8 (7) | Tukums | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 33:33 | 0 | W L W W L |
9 (9) | JDFS Alberts | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | L L D W L |
10 (10) | FK Ogre | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28:33 | -5 | W L D L L |
11 (12) | FK Jēkabpils / JSC | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:45 | -18 | L W L L L |
12 (11) | FK Salaspils | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L D L L D |
13 (14) | Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 9:21 | -12 | L L W L W |
14 (13) | FK Staiceles Bebri | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:42 | -22 | L L W W L |
15 (15) | Smiltene | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 26:54 | -28 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 25:54 | -29 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Riga | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 78:5 | +73 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Rigas FS | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Valmiera / BSS | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43:18 | +25 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Auda | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | D D D L L |
5 (4) | FK 1625 Liepāja | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 | W D D W W |
6 (7) | Tukums | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:37 | -5 | D W W L L |
7 (9) | JDFS Alberts | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | L L D L L |
8 (10) | FK Ogre | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | L W W L W |
9 (11) | FK Salaspils | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | L L W W D |
10 (6) | Rēzekne FA | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:44 | -22 | L L L D W |
11 (8) | AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | L L W D W |
12 (15) | Smiltene | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 26:43 | -17 | L L W L L |
13 (13) | FK Staiceles Bebri | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:42 | -20 | W W L L L |
14 (12) | FK Jēkabpils / JSC | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:54 | -35 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:46 | -31 | L D L W L |
16 (14) | Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:38 | -25 | L W L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riga | 84 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 142:14 | +128 |
2 | Valmiera / BSS | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 89:33 | +56 |
3 | Rigas FS | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 94:25 | +69 |
4 | FK 1625 Liepāja | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 92:39 | +53 |
5 | Auda | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62:43 | +19 |
6 | Rēzekne FA | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 56:66 | -10 |
7 | Tukums | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 65:70 | -5 |
8 | AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:49 | -8 |
9 | JDFS Alberts | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35:56 | -21 |
10 | FK Ogre | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 52:70 | -18 |
11 | FK Salaspils | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:57 | -26 |
12 | FK Jēkabpils / JSC | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 46:99 | -53 |
13 | FK Staiceles Bebri | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 42:84 | -42 |
14 | Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 22:59 | -37 |
15 | Smiltene | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 52:97 | -45 |
16 | Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 40:100 | -60 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation