Juniorská Liga (2014/2015)
0
380 partidos
Últimos resultados
República Checa : Juniorská Liga
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
09.0412:00
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
1
2
FIN
09.0411:00
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
4
0
FIN
08.0411:30
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
2
1
FIN
07.0411:00
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
5
0
FIN
05.0411:00
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
1
6
FIN
05.0409:30
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
4
1
FIN
05.0409:00
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
2
1
FIN
04.0411:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
02.0409:00
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
5
2
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
30.0313:00
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
0
3
FIN
30.0313:00
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
2
4
FIN
30.0313:00
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
FK Teplice Sub-21
3
0
FIN
30.0313:00
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
2
4
FIN
30.0312:00
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
2
0
FIN
30.0312:00
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
4
2
FIN
30.0311:30
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
4
2
FIN
30.0311:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
2
3
FIN
30.0309:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
26.0311:00
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
23.0314:00
FK Teplice Sub-21
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
3
1
FIN
23.0314:00
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
2
2
FIN
23.0313:00
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
0
3
FIN
23.0313:00
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
2
0
FIN
23.0312:30
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
2
1
FIN
23.0312:00
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
1
2
FIN
23.0312:00
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
4
2
FIN
23.0312:00
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
8
0
FIN
23.0312:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
5
1
FIN
22.0311:30
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
19.0312:30
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
3
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
16.0314:00
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
1
1
FIN
16.0313:30
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
4
2
FIN
16.0313:00
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
3
1
FIN
16.0313:00
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
3
1
FIN
16.0312:30
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
3
3
FIN
16.0312:30
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
2
5
FIN
16.0312:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
1
1
FIN
16.0312:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
6
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
FK Teplice Sub-21
1
0
FIN
15.0310:15
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Jornada 38 (Temporada Regular)
12.0313:00
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
09.0314:00
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
4
4
FIN
09.0313:00
FK Teplice Sub-21
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
0
2
FIN
09.0313:00
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0313:00
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
2
2
FIN
09.0313:00
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
0
2
FIN
09.0312:30
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
3
1
FIN
09.0312:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
2
0
FIN
09.0312:00
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
0
0
FIN
09.0310:00
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
05.0313:00
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
02.0313:30
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
FK Teplice Sub-21
2
1
FIN
02.0313:00
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
1
1
FIN
02.0313:00
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
9
2
FIN
02.0312:30
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
3
0
FIN
02.0312:30
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
1
3
FIN
02.0312:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
2
3
FIN
02.0312:00
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
7
0
FIN
02.0312:00
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
0
3
FIN
02.0312:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
3
0
FIN
01.0314:00
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
24.0212:00
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
1
1
FIN
23.0213:00
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
4
0
FIN
23.0213:00
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
1
1
FIN
23.0213:00
FK Teplice Sub-21
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
3
1
FIN
23.0213:00
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
3
4
FIN
23.0212:30
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
1
2
FIN
23.0212:00
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
1
2
FIN
23.0212:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
2
3
FIN
22.0213:00
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
01.1212:30
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
5
0
FIN
01.1212:00
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
FK Teplice Sub-21
0
0
FIN
01.1212:00
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
5
1
FIN
01.1212:00
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
5
4
FIN
01.1212:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
1
5
FIN
01.1212:00
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
4
1
FIN
27.1112:00
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
24.1114:00
FK Teplice Sub-21
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
0
0
FIN
24.1112:30
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
2
1
FIN
24.1112:30
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
2
0
FIN
24.1112:30
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
4
0
FIN
24.1112:30
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
0
0
FIN
24.1112:00
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
3
1
FIN
24.1112:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
3
4
FIN
24.1112:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
3
4
FIN
24.1112:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
4
0
FIN
21.1112:00
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
20.1112:30
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.1112:00
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
FK Varnsdorf Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
20.1112:00
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
17.1112:30
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Sub-21
1
0
FIN
17.1112:30
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
SK Slavia Praga Sub-21
0
2
FIN
17.1112:00
FC Hradec Králové Sub-21
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-21
3
5
FIN
17.1112:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-21
FK Dukla Praga Sub-21
2
1
FIN
16.1112:30
FK MAS Táborsko Sub-21
FK Jablonec 97 Sub-21
1
5
FIN
16.1110:00
FK Fotbal Třinec Sub-21
FC Viktoria Pilsen Sub-21
1
2
FIN
14.1113:00
FK Mladá Boleslav Sub-21
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-21
2
2
FIN
13.1112:00
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
FC Zbrojovka Brno Sub-21
1
2
FIN
13.1112:00
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
FK Teplice Sub-21
3
3
FIN