Wojciech Jurek (W. Jurek)
Últimos partidos
Noruega : 2. División
01.08.20
Bryne
Fram
5
0
FIN
25.07.20
Fram
Egersund
0
4
FIN
26.10.19
Grorud
Fram
4
1
FIN
19.10.19
Fram
Kjelsås
1
1
FIN
13.10.19
Senja
Fram
2
0
FIN
05.10.19
Fram
Florø
1
1
FIN
29.09.19
Elverum
Fram
1
2
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
25.09.19
Ranheim
Fram
3
0
FIN
Noruega : 2. División
21.09.19
Fram
Oppsal
4
0
FIN
Polonia : División 2
19.05.19
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FIN
11.05.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Resovia Rzeszów
0
1
FIN
04.05.19
ROW Rybnik
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FIN
28.04.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Gryf Wejherowo
1
1
FIN
24.04.19
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FIN
17.04.19
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
13.04.19
Rozwój Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
10.04.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Łęczna
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
23.03.19
GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FIN
02.03.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Radomiak Radom
2
1
FIN
01.12.18
SKRA Częstochowa
GKS Bełchatów
1
0
FIN
24.11.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FIN
10.11.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FIN
03.11.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
FIN
27.10.18
Pogoń Siedlce
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
20.10.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard
1
0
FIN
13.10.18
Widzew Łódź
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
06.10.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Elana Toruń
1
2
FIN
29.09.18
Resovia Rzeszów
SKRA Częstochowa
2
2
FIN
22.09.18
SKRA Częstochowa
ROW Rybnik
0
0
FIN
16.09.18
Gryf Wejherowo
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
08.09.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
2
FIN
01.09.18
Znicz Pruszków
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
25.08.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FIN
22.08.18
Olimpia Elbląg
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
FIN
11.08.18
GKS Bełchatów
SKRA Częstochowa
3
0
FIN
04.08.18
Ruch Chorzów
SKRA Częstochowa
4
0
FIN
28.07.18
Górnik Łęczna
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
21.07.18
Radomiak Radom
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
Olimpia Elbląg
Polonia Bytom
5
1
FIN
19.11.16
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Varsovia
1
1
FIN
12.11.16
Polonia Bytom
Odra Opole
0
1
FIN
06.11.16
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FIN
29.10.16
Rakow Czestochowa
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FIN
21.10.16
Polonia Bytom
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
2
FIN
15.10.16
Olimpia Zambrów
Polonia Bytom
2
1
FIN
08.10.16
Polonia Bytom
Błękitni Stargard
2
0
FIN
24.09.16
Polonia Bytom
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
2
FIN
18.09.16
Radomiak Radom
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FIN
27.08.16
Polonia Bytom
Legionovia Legionowo
0
4
FIN
13.08.16
Warta Poznań
Polonia Bytom
0
1
FIN
04.06.16
Polonia Bytom
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
FIN
28.05.16
Radomiak Radom
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FIN
21.05.16
Polonia Bytom
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
1
0
FIN
11.05.16
Polonia Bytom
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
0
FIN
07.05.16
Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FIN
10.04.16
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Bytom
2
3
FIN
26.03.16
Puszcza Niepołomice
Polonia Bytom
3
0
FIN
18.03.16
ROW Rybnik
Polonia Bytom
0
1
FIN
13.03.16
Polonia Bytom
GKS Tychy
0
1
FIN
05.03.16
Olimpia Zambrów
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FIN
07.06.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Rozwój Katowice
1
3
FIN
31.05.15
Rakow Czestochowa
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
0
4
FIN
24.05.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Limanovia
4
1
FIN
20.05.15
Błękitni Stargard
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
0
0
FIN
16.05.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Brzesko
1
0
FIN
09.05.15
Legionovia Legionowo
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
1
1
FIN
01.05.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
25.04.15
Puszcza Niepołomice
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
0
0
FIN
19.04.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
1
FIN
10.04.15
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
3
2
FIN
04.04.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Kluczbork
2
2
FIN
28.03.15
Wisła Puławy
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
3
2
FIN
22.03.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
0
FIN
08.03.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
ROW Rybnik
3
3
FIN
15.11.14
Rozwój Katowice
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
5
0
FIN
09.11.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Rakow Czestochowa
1
2
FIN
02.11.14
Limanovia
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
1
2
FIN
26.10.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Błękitni Stargard
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
Brzesko
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
2
2
FIN
12.10.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Legionovia Legionowo
0
2
FIN
04.10.14
Stal Mielec
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
1
1
FIN
28.09.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
0
FIN
20.09.14
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
0
2
FIN
14.09.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
3
FIN
06.09.14
Kluczbork
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
3
2
FIN
31.08.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Wisła Puławy
3
1
FIN
27.08.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
2
3
FIN
23.08.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
FIN
16.08.14
ROW Rybnik
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
0
0
FIN
09.08.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
1
FIN
02.08.14
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Znicz Pruszków
0
3
FIN