Vincent Novák (V. Novák)
Últimos partidos (como entrenador)
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
11.05.24
Augsburgo Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.05.24
Núremberg Sub-19
Heidenheim Sub-19
1
5
FIN
28.04.24
SV Sandhausen Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
3
6
FIN
20.04.24
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
1
2
FIN
12.04.24
Ingolstadt Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.04.24
Núremberg Sub-19
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
2
0
FIN
08.03.24
Bayern de Múnich Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
4
1
FIN
03.03.24
Hoffenheim Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
4
0
FIN
24.02.24
Núremberg Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
0
1
FIN
17.02.24
Stuttgart Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
5
2
FIN
10.02.24
Núremberg Sub-19
1860 Múnich Sub-19
0
2
FIN
03.02.24
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
0
2
FIN
15.12.23
Núremberg Sub-19
Augsburgo Sub-19
1
0
FIN
10.12.23
Núremberg Sub-19
Mainz 05 Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.11.23
Heidenheim Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
2
2
FIN
11.11.23
Núremberg Sub-19
SV Sandhausen Sub-19
4
1
FIN
02.11.23
Núremberg Sub-19
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
6
1
FIN
28.10.23
Núremberg Sub-19
Ingolstadt Sub-19
3
5
FIN
21.10.23
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Núremberg Sub-19
Bayern de Múnich Sub-19
2
2
FIN
24.09.23
Núremberg Sub-19
Hoffenheim Sub-19
2
3
FIN
17.09.23
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Alemania : DFB Junioren Pokal
03.09.23
Berliner AK 07 Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
26.08.23
Núremberg Sub-19
Stuttgart Sub-19
0
3
FIN
23.08.23
1860 Múnich Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Núremberg Sub-19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
4
5
FIN
13.08.23
Mainz 05 Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
27.05.23
Núremberg II
Greuther Fürth II
1
3
FIN
17.05.23
Núremberg II
Bayern de Múnich II
1
3
FIN
13.05.23
Wacker Burghausen
Núremberg II
0
1
FIN
06.05.23
Núremberg II
Heimstetten
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
Augsburgo II
Núremberg II
4
2
FIN
23.04.23
Núremberg II
Illertissen
1
1
FIN
14.04.23
Buchbach
Núremberg II
4
3
FIN
10.04.23
Núremberg II
Schweinfurt
3
4
FIN
06.04.23
Núremberg II
Hankofen-Hailing
8
1
FIN
01.04.23
Unterhaching
Núremberg II
4
0
FIN
28.03.23
Pipinsried
Núremberg II
0
3
FIN
25.03.23
Núremberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Vilzing
Núremberg II
1
3
FIN
12.03.23
Núremberg II
Türkgücü Múnich
4
1
FIN
04.03.23
Ansbach
Núremberg II
0
1
FIN
26.02.23
Núremberg II
Eichstätt
2
2
FIN