Valeri Safonov (V. Safonov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
09.11.14
FK Sochi
Biolog
1
1
FIN
06.11.14
FK Sochi
Krasnodar II
2
0
FIN
19.10.14
FK Torpedo Armavir
FK Sochi
2
0
FIN
01.10.14
FK Sochi
Chernomorets
2
3
FIN
13.09.14
FK Sochi
Druzhba
2
1
FIN
07.09.14
Krasnodar II
FK Sochi
3
1
FIN
01.09.14
FK Sochi
FK Afips Afipsky
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
31.10.13
Sokol Saratov
Krylya Sovetov
PEN
3
1
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.10.13
Sokol Saratov
Lokomotiv Liski
3
1
FIN
05.10.13
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
29.09.13
Sokol Saratov
Fakel
2
1
FIN
24.09.13
Zenit Penza
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FIN
09.09.13
Sokol Saratov
FK Tambov
5
0
FIN
28.08.13
Sokol Saratov
Spartak Moscú II
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
13.08.13
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
PEN
12
13
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
30.07.13
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.07.13
Zenit Penza
Sokol Saratov
0
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL
06.09.12
Spartak Nal'chik
Torpedo Moscú
2
1
FIN
23.07.12
Spartak Nal'chik
Neftekhimik
1
3
FIN
09.07.12
Spartak Nal'chik
Ufa
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
17.10.11
FK Istra
Pskov 747
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
04.07.11
FK Istra
FK Volga Tver
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
30.06.11
FK Volga Tver
FK Istra
2
2
FIN
27.06.11
Volochanin
FK Istra
1
5
FIN
23.06.11
Tekstilshchik
FK Istra
2
0
FIN
14.06.11
FK Istra
FK Sever Murmansk
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
07.06.11
FK Istra
Lokomotiv-2
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
03.06.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Istra
0
1
FIN
31.05.11
Dinamo Vologda
FK Istra
0
0
FIN
24.05.11
FK Istra
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
3
0
FIN
21.05.11
FK Istra
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
17.05.11
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Istra
PEN
5
6
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
12.05.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Istra
0
0
FIN
09.05.11
Lokomotiv-2
FK Istra
0
0
FIN
03.05.11
FK Istra
Sochi
1
2
FIN
30.04.11
FK Istra
Pskov 747
0
0
FIN
21.04.11
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Istra
0
1
FIN
18.04.11
FK Istra
FK Sheksna Cherepovets
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.10.10
FC Volga Nizhni Nóvgorod
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
0
FIN
03.10.10
SKA-Energiya
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
0
FIN
24.08.10
Krasnodar
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
1
FIN
10.08.10
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
1
FIN
02.08.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Dinamo San Petersburgo
3
1
FIN
30.07.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
2
FIN
09.07.10
Irtysh
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
1
FIN
06.07.10
Ural Sverdlovskaya
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
01.07.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
12.06.10
Khimki
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
1
FIN
04.06.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
01.06.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
24.05.10
Avangard Kursk
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
0
FIN
21.05.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
0
FIN
13.05.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FIN
29.04.10
FC Mordovia Saransk
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
1
FIN
21.04.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
07.04.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
26.07.09
Krasnodar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
3
FIN
09.07.09
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
27.06.09
Krasnodar
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
24.06.09
Krasnodar
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
16.06.09
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
13.06.09
SKA-Energiya
Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
22.05.09
Chita
Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
14.05.09
Krasnodar
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
30.04.09
Anzhi Makhachkala
Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
22.04.09
Chernomorets
Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
28.03.09
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasnodar
1
1
FIN