Valeri Makarov (V. Makarov)
Últimos partidos
Estonia : Esiliiga A
08.10.23
Nõmme United
JK Tabasalu
2
1
FIN
02.10.23
JK Tabasalu
Flora II
4
0
FIN
17.09.23
JK Tabasalu
FC Tallinn
2
3
FIN
03.09.23
Legion
JK Tabasalu
1
4
FIN
27.08.23
JK Tabasalu
FCI Levadia II
0
1
FIN
21.08.23
Flora II
JK Tabasalu
7
3
FIN
12.08.23
JK Tabasalu
Nõmme United
1
3
FIN
22.07.23
JK Tabasalu
Alliance
7
4
FIN
18.07.23
FC Tallinn
JK Tabasalu
2
4
FIN
02.07.23
Paide II
JK Tabasalu
0
1
FIN
29.06.23
JK Tabasalu
FC Tallinn
1
5
FIN
04.06.23
Nõmme United
JK Tabasalu
3
0
FIN
28.05.23
JK Tabasalu
Legion
2
0
FIN
25.05.23
JK Tabasalu
Alliance
5
2
FIN
Estonia : Copa
11.05.23
JK Tabasalu
Trans
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
07.05.23
JK Tabasalu
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FIN
01.05.23
Paide II
JK Tabasalu
0
5
FIN
27.04.23
JK Tabasalu
Elva
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Copa
19.10.22
JK Tabasalu
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
10.03.22
Nõmme Kalju
JK Tabasalu
7
0
FIN
Estonia : Play-Offs 2/3
05.12.20
Pärnu
JK Tabasalu
5
1
FIN
29.11.20
JK Tabasalu
Pärnu
1
3
FIN
Estonia : Copa
23.04.19
JK Tabasalu
Elva
1
5
FIN
25.09.18
JK Tabasalu
FC Zenit Tallinn
6
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
08.11.15
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FIN
01.11.15
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
2
FIN
25.10.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
FCI Levadia II
3
4
FIN
16.10.15
Nõmme Kalju II
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
13.10.15
Estonia Sub-19
Armenia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
10.10.15
República Checa Sub-19
Estonia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.10.15
Serbia Sub-19
Estonia Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
03.10.15
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
3
4
FIN
27.09.15
Tartu FC Santos
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
20.09.15
FCI Levadia II
Kuressaare
13
1
FIN
16.09.15
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
1
4
FIN
10.09.15
FCI Levadia II
Tallinna Kalev
5
1
FIN
30.08.15
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
6
3
FIN
25.08.15
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia II
3
6
FIN
14.08.15
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
0
5
FIN
24.07.15
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FIN
19.07.15
FCI Levadia II
Rakvere Tarvas
3
0
FIN
12.07.15
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FIN
03.07.15
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
27.06.15
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme Kalju II
3
0
FIN
06.06.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
FCI Levadia II
3
0
FIN
31.05.15
FCI Levadia II
Rakvere Tarvas
2
0
FIN
27.05.15
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
3
2
FIN
24.05.15
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia II
0
1
FIN
17.05.15
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
4
3
FIN
10.05.15
Tartu FC Santos
FCI Levadia II
2
5
FIN
01.05.15
FCI Levadia II
Tartu FC Santos
5
0
FIN
26.04.15
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
2
4
FIN
19.04.15
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia II
3
2
FIN
15.04.15
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
0
FIN
11.04.15
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Levadia II
4
3
FIN
02.04.15
FCI Levadia II
FC Infonet Tallinn II
2
2
FIN
09.11.14
Nõmme Kalju II
FCI Levadia II
2
3
FIN
01.11.14
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
2
FIN
26.10.14
FCI Levadia II
FC Puuma
8
0
FIN
19.10.14
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Levadia II
2
2
FIN
03.10.14
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik
1
1
FIN
27.09.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia II
0
5
FIN
20.09.14
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FIN
17.09.14
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
3
FIN
13.09.14
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FIN
05.09.14
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
1
5
FIN
27.08.14
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
20.08.14
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia II
2
7
FIN
16.08.14
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
0
FIN
30.07.14
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Levadia II
1
5
FIN
27.07.14
FC Puuma
FCI Levadia II
2
7
FIN
20.07.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
3
3
FIN
11.07.14
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme Kalju II
0
1
FIN
06.07.14
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
0
2
FIN
02.07.14
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FIN
14.06.14
FCI Levadia II
Kuressaare
3
3
FIN
11.06.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia II
5
2
FIN
01.06.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
3
2
FIN
24.05.14
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik
4
1
FIN
14.05.14
FCI Levadia II
FC Puuma
6
0
FIN
11.05.14
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
1
FIN
04.05.14
Nõmme Kalju II
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FIN
12.04.14
FC Puuma
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
06.04.14
FCI Levadia II
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
FIN
30.03.14
Tulevik
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
23.03.14
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
6
2
FIN
16.03.14
FCI Levadia II
Kuressaare
4
0
FIN
02.03.14
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
2
1
FIN
27.10.13
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Levadia II
1
5
FIN
20.10.13
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
2
2
FIN
06.10.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FIN
02.10.13
FCI Levadia II
FC Puuma
6
0
FIN
22.09.13
FCI Levadia II
Tartu SK 10
6
1
FIN