Trazie Thomas Zai (T. Zai)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : Süper Lig
26.05.24
Kasımpaşa
Besiktas
2
1
FIN
18.05.24
Rizespor
Kasımpaşa
0
0
FIN
12.05.24
Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
3
1
FIN
05.05.24
İstanbul
Kasımpaşa
4
1
FIN
27.04.24
Kasımpaşa
Samsunspor
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Gaziantep BB
Kasımpaşa
2
0
FIN
13.04.24
Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
0
2
FIN
03.04.24
Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
0
2
FIN
17.03.24
Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
3
4
FIN
10.03.24
İstanbulspor
Kasımpaşa
1
2
FIN
01.03.24
Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor
0
0
FIN
24.02.24
Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
2
1
FIN
16.02.24
Kasımpaşa
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
FIN
09.02.24
Adana Demirspor
Kasımpaşa
1
3
FIN
04.02.24
Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor
2
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
17.01.24
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
2
FIN
13.01.24
Hapoel Hadera
Beitar Jerusalén
0
3
FIN
08.01.24
Beitar Jerusalén
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
04.01.24
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
3
2
FIN
31.12.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
27.12.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalén
1
0
FIN
23.12.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4
4
FIN
20.12.23
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalén
0
3
FIN
16.12.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
10.12.23
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
1
1
FIN
06.12.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Jerusalén
1
0
FIN
02.12.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalén
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
03.08.23
Beitar Jerusalén
PAOK
1
4
FIN
27.07.23
PAOK
Beitar Jerusalén
0
0
FIN
Israel : Supercopa
22.07.23
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
3
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
23.05.23
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalén
0
3
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
13.05.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalén
3
2
FIN
06.05.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
03.05.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
29.04.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Jerusalén
1
3
FIN
23.04.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Hadera
2
1
FIN
03.04.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
18.03.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
11.03.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalén
2
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
01.03.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
25.02.23
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
2
1
FIN
19.02.23
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
0
0
FIN
11.02.23
Beitar Jerusalén
MS Ashdod
2
1
FIN
04.02.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalén
0
3
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
01.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Jerusalén
0
4
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
28.01.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FIN
21.01.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Beitar Jerusalén
0
2
FIN
16.01.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
07.01.23
Hapoel Jerusalén
Beitar Jerusalén
1
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
03.01.23
Beitar Jerusalén
Ironi Tiberias
PEN
7
6
1
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
31.12.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
2
FIN
24.12.22
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalén
3
2
FIN
17.12.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Netanya
6
3
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
11.12.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Kafr Qasim
4
0
FIN
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
07.12.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
14.11.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FIN
09.11.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalén
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Haifa
1
4
FIN
29.10.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
22.10.22
MS Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalén
0
2
FIN
15.10.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
Hapoel Hadera
Beitar Jerusalén
2
1
FIN
03.10.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
3
FIN
Suiza : Super League
13.03.22
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
2
2
FIN
05.03.22
Lausanne Sport
Zúrich
0
2
FIN
02.03.22
Sion
Lausanne Sport
1
0
FIN
27.02.22
Lausanne Sport
Lucerna
1
2
FIN
19.02.22
Basilea
Lausanne Sport
3
0
FIN
12.02.22
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
0
2
FIN
Suiza : Copa de Suiza
08.02.22
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
1
0
FIN
Suiza : Super League
05.02.22
Servette
Lausanne Sport
1
0
FIN
11.12.21
Lausanne Sport
Zúrich
1
3
FIN
28.11.21
Lausanne Sport
Servette
0
3
FIN
21.11.21
San Galo
Lausanne Sport
0
1
FIN
07.11.21
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
0
2
FIN
31.10.21
Lausanne Sport
Lucerna
1
1
FIN
Suiza : Copa de Suiza
26.10.21
Aarau
Lausanne Sport
0
1
FIN
Suiza : Super League
23.10.21
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
3
1
FIN
02.10.21
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
2
0
FIN
25.09.21
Servette
Lausanne Sport
1
1
FIN
22.09.21
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
1
6
FIN
Suiza : Copa de Suiza
17.09.21
Bulle
Lausanne Sport
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
Suiza : Super League
12.09.21
Lausanne Sport
Sion
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Lucerna
Lausanne Sport
1
1
FIN
22.08.21
Lausanne Sport
Basilea
2
2
FIN
07.08.21
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
3
1
FIN
31.07.21
Zúrich
Lausanne Sport
3
1
FIN
24.07.21
Lausanne Sport
San Galo
1
2
FIN
12.05.21
Servette
Lausanne Sport
1
4
FIN
09.05.21
Lausanne Sport
Zúrich
2
2
FIN
02.05.21
Sion
Lausanne Sport
1
1
FIN
24.04.21
Lausanne Sport
Basilea
3
3
FIN
21.04.21
Lucerna
Lausanne Sport
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Lausanne Sport
San Galo
4
3
FIN
13.03.21
Zúrich
Lausanne Sport
1
1
FIN
Suiza : Copa de Suiza
24.02.21
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
2
0
FIN
Suiza : Super League
20.02.21
Basilea
Lausanne Sport
0
0
FIN
13.02.21
Lausanne Sport
Servette
3
1
FIN
10.02.21
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
1
0
FIN