Theo Lucius (T. Lucius)
Últimos partidos
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
01.02.14
HHC
Kozakken Boys
4
1
FIN
25.01.14
Kozakken Boys
Noordwijk
3
2
FIN
18.01.14
Barendrecht
Kozakken Boys
0
1
FIN
30.11.13
Lisse
Kozakken Boys
1
3
FIN
23.11.13
Kozakken Boys
ONS Sneek
3
4
FIN
16.11.13
Kozakken Boys
Excelsior '31
3
4
FIN
02.11.13
Kozakken Boys
Capelle
1
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
29.10.13
Kozakken Boys
FC Utrecht
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
26.10.13
Katwijk
Kozakken Boys
1
3
FIN
12.10.13
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
0
0
FIN
05.10.13
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys
1
3
FIN
28.09.13
Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
24.09.13
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
21.09.13
Ter Leede
Kozakken Boys
2
1
FIN
14.09.13
Kozakken Boys
HHC
2
4
FIN
07.09.13
Noordwijk
Kozakken Boys
0
3
FIN
31.08.13
Kozakken Boys
Barendrecht
4
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
28.08.13
Kozakken Boys
Be Quick 1887
2
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
24.08.13
Rijnsburgse Boys
Kozakken Boys
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
19.04.13
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Eindhoven
0
0
FIN
12.04.13
FC Eindhoven
Emmen
4
1
FIN
05.04.13
Almere City
FC Eindhoven
3
2
FIN
01.04.13
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
0
2
FIN
29.03.13
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
2
1
FIN
15.03.13
FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht
1
5
FIN
08.03.13
FC Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
0
3
FIN
01.03.13
FC Oss
FC Eindhoven
1
0
FIN
22.02.13
FC Eindhoven
SC Telstar
0
2
FIN
18.02.13
Cambuur
FC Eindhoven
1
0
FIN
15.02.13
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Eindhoven
6
1
FIN
08.02.13
De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven
2
2
FIN
04.02.13
Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
25.09.12
Lisse
RKC Waalwijk
0
5
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
22.09.12
RKC Waalwijk
VVV Venlo
1
1
FIN
01.09.12
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles
1
1
FIN
24.08.12
RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Play-Offs 1/2
13.05.12
FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
0
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
06.04.12
Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
0
2
FIN
24.03.12
SC Telstar
FC Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
16.03.12
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
1
1
FIN
09.03.12
Emmen
FC Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
05.03.12
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Eindhoven
1
3
FIN
02.03.12
FC Eindhoven
AGOVV Apeldoorn
3
2
FIN
27.02.12
FC Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
FIN
24.02.12
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
4
1
FIN
17.02.12
FC Oss
FC Eindhoven
1
0
FIN
28.01.12
FC Eindhoven
SC Veendam
2
0
FIN
20.01.12
Willem II
FC Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
13.01.12
FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
22.12.11
FC Eindhoven
Vitesse
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
09.12.11
FC Eindhoven
Den Bosch
2
2
FIN
02.12.11
FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
2
1
FIN
25.11.11
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Eindhoven
2
2
FIN
18.11.11
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
2
0
FIN
16.10.11
FC Eindhoven
Willem II
2
3
FIN
30.09.11
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
1
0
FIN
25.09.11
FC Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
21.09.11
FC Eindhoven
Emmen
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
16.09.11
FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
FIN
09.09.11
AGOVV Apeldoorn
FC Eindhoven
0
0
FIN
26.08.11
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
19.08.11
FC Eindhoven
SC Telstar
3
1
FIN
12.08.11
Cambuur
FC Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
05.08.11
FC Eindhoven
Emmen
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Play-Offs 1/2
19.05.11
Den Bosch
Excelsior
3
3
FIN
13.05.11
Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch
1
2
FIN
10.05.11
Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
06.05.11
Den Bosch
Almere City
1
0
FIN
06.03.11
Sparta Rotterdam
Den Bosch
4
0
FIN
25.02.11
Den Bosch
RBC Roosendaal
4
0
FIN
18.02.11
Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch
1
0
FIN
14.02.11
Den Bosch
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
FIN
11.02.11
Den Bosch
AGOVV Apeldoorn
2
2
FIN
06.02.11
FC Volendam
Den Bosch
3
1
FIN
28.01.11
RKC Waalwijk
Den Bosch
0
1
FIN
21.01.11
Den Bosch
SC Veendam
1
2
FIN
17.01.11
Den Bosch
PEC Zwolle
1
1
FIN
14.01.11
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
2
2
FIN
26.11.10
Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FIN
12.11.10
Den Bosch
FC Volendam
0
1
FIN
05.11.10
RBC Roosendaal
Den Bosch
2
2
FIN
29.10.10
Den Bosch
Sparta Rotterdam
3
1
FIN
22.10.10
SC Veendam
Den Bosch
1
1
FIN
01.10.10
Den Bosch
Emmen
3
1
FIN
25.09.10
Den Bosch
Cambuur
3
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
22.09.10
Den Bosch
AZ Alkmaar
2
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
19.09.10
FC Dordrecht
Den Bosch
3
4
FIN
10.09.10
Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
3
1
FIN
03.09.10
SC Telstar
Den Bosch
3
0
FIN
30.08.10
Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
FIN
20.08.10
Fortuna Sittard
Den Bosch
0
4
FIN
13.08.10
Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
0
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
09.05.10
Groningen
FC Utrecht
0
2
FIN
28.02.10
Groningen
Feyenoord
2
3
FIN
20.02.10
NEC Nimega
Groningen
0
2
FIN
14.02.10
Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
FIN
20.01.10
Groningen
Heerenveen
2
0
FIN
12.04.09
Feyenoord
Heracles
5
1
FIN
05.04.09
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
2
1
FIN
22.03.09
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
0
0
FIN