Sergiy Palyukh (S. Palyukh)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Persha Liga
29.06.20
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
3
FIN
23.11.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
5
0
FIN
16.11.19
Balkany Zorya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FIN
09.11.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets'
2
1
FIN
02.11.19
Kremin'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
4
0
FIN
27.10.19
Obolon' Kiev
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Chornomorets
2
0
FIN
12.10.19
Mykolaiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
2
FIN
05.10.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia
1
2
FIN
29.09.19
Volyn Lutsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
25.09.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Dnipro-1
1
3
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
20.09.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kramatorsk
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Minai
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
08.09.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport
4
0
FIN
31.08.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
FIN
23.08.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
16.08.19
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FIN
10.08.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Balkany Zorya
3
0
FIN
03.08.19
Inhulets'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
0
FIN
27.07.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kremin'
2
2
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
31.05.18
MFK Mykolaiv II
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
2
FIN
25.05.18
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Nikopol
1
1
FIN
13.05.18
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Tavriya
1
2
FIN
06.05.18
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3
1
FIN
02.05.18
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0
1
FIN
27.04.18
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
1
FIN
22.04.18
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3
0
FIN
13.04.18
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dnipro-1
1
2
FIN
06.04.18
FC Inhulets Petrove II
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
3
FIN
30.03.18
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
18.11.17
Nikopol
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FIN
11.11.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Myr Hornostayivka
1
1
FIN
30.10.17
Tavriya
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
1
FIN
15.10.17
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
0
FIN
11.10.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dnipro-1
2
0
FIN
07.10.17
FC Inhulets Petrove II
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3
3
FIN
30.09.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
MFK Mykolaiv II
1
0
FIN
24.09.17
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
2
FIN
16.09.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Real Pharm
3
1
FIN
09.09.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Nikopol
2
0
FIN
04.09.17
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FIN
30.08.17
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
2
FIN
26.08.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Tavriya
1
0
FIN
18.08.17
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
5
FIN
13.08.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
3
FIN
09.08.17
Dnipro-1
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FIN
05.08.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Inhulets Petrove II
2
0
FIN
31.07.17
MFK Mykolaiv II
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
4
FIN
22.07.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2
2
FIN