Ruud Bossen (R. Bossen)
Últimos partidos
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
12.05.13
Vitesse
VVV Venlo
0
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Play-Offs 1/2
08.05.13
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
27.04.13
PSV Eindhoven
Groningen
5
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
19.04.13
SC Telstar
FC Oss
2
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
07.04.13
Ajax
Heracles
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
29.03.13
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
10.03.13
FC Twente
Vitesse
0
1
FIN
03.03.13
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
27.02.13
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
0
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
15.02.13
MVV Maastricht
Cambuur
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
09.02.13
ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
2
1
FIN
03.02.13
VVV Venlo
Ajax
0
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
30.01.13
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
3
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
19.01.13
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
23.12.12
Den Bosch
FC Oss
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
16.12.12
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
3
2
FIN
07.12.12
Heracles
FC Utrecht
1
1
FIN
24.11.12
VVV Venlo
Heerenveen
1
1
FIN
18.11.12
Vitesse
NEC Nimega
4
1
FIN
10.11.12
ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
31.10.12
NAC Breda
HBS
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
28.10.12
FC Volendam
Den Bosch
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
20.10.12
Roda JC
FC Twente
1
1
FIN
30.09.12
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
0
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
27.09.12
Achilles'29
PSV Eindhoven
2
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
22.09.12
Vitesse
Heracles
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
31.08.12
Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
26.08.12
NEC Nimega
FC Twente
1
3
FIN
18.08.12
VVV Venlo
FC Utrecht
1
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Play-Offs 1/2
10.05.12
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
06.05.12
VVV Venlo
FC Twente
4
2
FIN
02.05.12
Feyenoord
Heracles
4
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
20.04.12
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
12.04.12
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1
3
FIN
01.04.12
NEC Nimega
De Graafschap
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
23.03.12
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
5
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
18.03.12
PSV Eindhoven
Heerenveen
5
1
FIN
03.03.12
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
3
1
FIN
25.02.12
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
4
0
FIN
19.02.12
Ajax
NEC Nimega
4
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
01.02.12
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
28.01.12
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
22.01.12
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
21.12.11
NEC Nimega
Achilles'29
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
09.12.11
ADO Den Haag
Heracles
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
02.12.11
Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
27.11.11
FC Twente
Vitesse
0
0
FIN
06.11.11
FC Utrecht
Ajax
6
4
FIN
29.10.11
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
25.10.11
Heerenveen
Harkemase Boys
6
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
21.10.11
PEC Zwolle
FC Dordrecht
5
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
16.10.11
Roda JC
ADO Den Haag
4
1
FIN
30.09.11
Heracles
De Graafschap
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
23.09.11
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
21.09.11
Noordwijk
Ajax
1
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
16.09.11
NEC Nimega
NAC Breda
1
2
FIN
27.08.11
FC Utrecht
Roda JC
3
1
FIN
21.08.11
VVV Venlo
Ajax
2
2
FIN
15.08.11
NEC Nimega
Excelsior
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
05.08.11
Den Bosch
PEC Zwolle
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
11.03.11
FC Utrecht
Groningen
1
0
FIN
27.02.11
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
2
1
FIN
19.02.11
Excelsior
Willem II
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
11.02.11
MVV Maastricht
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
05.02.11
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
30.01.11
SC Telstar
FC Volendam
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
23.01.11
FC Utrecht
Ajax
3
0
FIN
19.01.11
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nimega
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
23.12.10
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
19.12.10
PSV Eindhoven
Roda JC
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
12.12.10
AGOVV Apeldoorn
Go Ahead Eagles
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
05.12.10
Willem II
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
20.11.10
FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
FIN
13.11.10
PSV Eindhoven
Excelsior
4
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
05.11.10
FC Volendam
Cambuur
2
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
30.10.10
Heracles
Ajax
1
4
FIN
24.10.10
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
1
4
FIN
16.10.10
Feyenoord
FC Twente
0
1
FIN
03.10.10
PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
23.09.10
FC Dordrecht
NEC Nimega
4
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
12.09.10
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
2
0
FIN
27.08.10
Willem II
Groningen
0
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
20.08.10
SC Veendam
Go Ahead Eagles
1
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
06.08.10
Roda JC
FC Twente
0
0
FIN
02.05.10
NEC Nimega
Ajax
1
4
FIN
11.04.10
FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
0
2
FIN
28.03.10
Ajax
Groningen
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
24.03.10
Feyenoord
FC Twente
2
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
12.03.10
Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
0
2
FIN
05.03.10
Cambuur
PEC Zwolle
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
21.02.10
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FIN
13.02.10
Heerenveen
Ajax
0
2
FIN
06.02.10
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
FIN
03.02.10
FC Twente
Heracles
2
0
FIN
31.01.10
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
22.01.10
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
17.01.10
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
0
0
FIN
12.12.09
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
29.11.09
Vitesse
Ajax
1
5
FIN
22.11.09
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
4
0
FIN