Rinat Deushev (R. Deushev)
Información del árbitro
Ficha
Nombre completo:
Rinat Deushev
Nombre conocido:
R. Deushev
País:
Rusia
Nacionalidad:
Rusia
Edad:
45 (12.05.1979)
Datos técnicos
Posición:
Árbitro
Carrera
Temporada | Competición | |||
2021/2022 | FNL | 0 | 16 | 0 |
2021/2022 | FNL 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2020/2021 | FNL | 0 | 21 | 2 |
2020/2021 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2019/2020 | FNL | 0 | 11 | 0 |
2019/2020 | FNL 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2018/2019 | FNL | 0 | 17 | 0 |
2018/2019 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2018/2019 | FNL 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2017/2018 | FNL | 0 | 17 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Premier League | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2017/2018 | FNL 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2016/2017 | FNL | 0 | 13 | 0 |
2016/2017 | FNL 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2016/2017 | Premier League | 0 | 11 | 0 |
2016/2017 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Premier League | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2015/2016 | FNL | 0 | 16 | 0 |
2015/2016 | FNL 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2014/2015 | FNL | 0 | 14 | 0 |
2014/2015 | FNL 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
2014/2015 | Copa | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2013/2014 | FNL | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2013/2014 | Premier League | 0 | 13 | 2 |
2013/2014 | FNL 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2013/2014 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2012/2013 | Premier League | 0 | 16 | 0 |
2012/2013 | FNL | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2012/2013 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2011/2012 | FNL | 0 | 17 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Premier League | 0 | 15 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011/2012 | FNL 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2010/2011 | Copa | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2010 | FNL 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
2010 | FNL | 0 | 9 | 0 |
2009/2010 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Temporada | Competición | |||
2014 Hungría | Eurocopa Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2013/2014 | UEFA Youth League | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
15.05.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
07.05.22
Torpedo Moscú
Veles
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
30.04.22
Leningradets
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
02.04.22
SKA-Energiya
Dolgie Prudy
3
3
FIN
07.03.22
Rotor Volgograd
Tom Tomsk
1
5
FIN
21.11.21
Dolgie Prudy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Spartak Moscú II
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Fakel
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FIN
13.10.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FIN
09.10.21
Tekstilshchik
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN