Peter Ličko (P. Ličko)
Últimos partidos
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
13.05.18
Inter Bratislava
Skalica
1
2
FIN
06.05.18
Sereď
Pohronie
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Poprad
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
0
FIN
25.04.18
Žilina II
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
1
FIN
21.04.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Šamorín
1
0
FIN
14.04.18
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
11.04.18
Spišská Nová Ves
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
0
1
FIN
31.03.18
Komárno
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
28.03.18
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Šamorín
1
2
FIN
23.03.18
Žilina II
Šamorín
4
0
FIN
17.03.18
Poprad
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
19.11.17
Sereď
Inter Bratislava
4
1
FIN
11.11.17
Komárno
Skalica
1
1
FIN
22.10.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno
0
2
FIN
13.10.17
Žilina II
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
1
FIN
01.10.17
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
Inter Bratislava
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
27.09.17
MFK Spartak Medzev
Trenčín
1
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
23.09.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Komárno
4
2
FIN
16.09.17
Inter Bratislava
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
13.09.17
MFK Spartak Medzev
Senica
1
1
FIN
12.09.17
Lipany
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
09.09.17
Partizán Bardejov
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
0
FIN
01.09.17
Skalica
Sereď
2
1
FIN
26.08.17
Šamorín
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
0
1
FIN
13.08.17
Žilina II
Komárno
8
1
FIN
06.08.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina II
1
0
FIN
29.07.17
Partizán Bardejov
Spišská Nová Ves
4
0
FIN
28.05.17
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Šamorín
0
1
FIN
13.05.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
1
3
FIN
10.05.17
Partizán Bardejov
Žilina II
2
0
FIN
06.05.17
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
SK Svätý Jur
2
2
FIN
29.04.17
Partizán Bardejov
Pohronie
4
0
FIN
21.04.17
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Sereď
2
1
FIN
15.04.17
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Fomat Martin
2
0
FIN
08.04.17
Poprad
FK Haniska
2
0
FIN
02.04.17
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava II
3
1
FIN
26.03.17
Partizán Bardejov
Poprad
0
0
FIN
19.03.17
Slovan Bratislava II
Sereď
0
4
FIN
04.03.17
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Skalica
0
1
FIN
19.11.16
Lipany
Partizán Bardejov
0
2
FIN
12.11.16
Žilina II
Nitra
4
1
FIN
05.11.16
Pohronie
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
29.10.16
Poprad
Spišská Nová Ves
1
2
FIN
22.10.16
SK Svätý Jur
Pohronie
0
3
FIN
16.10.16
Pohronie
Skalica
1
0
FIN
15.10.16
Fomat Martin
SK Svätý Jur
4
1
FIN
08.10.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Nitra
1
3
FIN
02.10.16
FK Haniska
FC Lokomotíva Košice
2
3
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
28.09.16
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
25.09.16
Žilina II
Fomat Martin
4
2
FIN
17.09.16
Partizán Bardejov
Lipany
1
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
14.09.16
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Zlaté Moravce
1
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
11.09.16
FC VSS Košice
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
0
FIN
03.09.16
Sereď
Nitra
1
3
FIN
27.08.16
Lipany
FK Haniska
4
2
FIN
20.08.16
SK Svätý Jur
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
0
FIN
14.08.16
Slovan Bratislava II
FC Spartak Trnava II
1
1
FIN
13.08.16
Spišská Nová Ves
Partizán Bardejov
1
3
FIN
04.06.16
Partizán Bardejov
Nitra
3
1
FIN
28.05.16
Spišská Nová Ves
FK Haniska
2
0
FIN
21.05.16
Rimavská Sobota
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
3
2
FIN
11.05.16
Tatran Prešov
Žilina II
2
1
FIN
08.05.16
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Nitra
1
0
FIN
23.04.16
ŠK SFM Senec
FC Spartak Trnava II
1
4
FIN
16.04.16
Poprad
Spišská Nová Ves
3
2
FIN
09.04.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
0
FIN
03.04.16
Slovan Bratislava II
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
5
FIN
26.03.16
Partizán Bardejov
FK Haniska
1
1
FIN
20.03.16
Dunajská Lužná
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
2
FIN
17.03.16
Rimavská Sobota
Poprad
0
4
FIN
16.03.16
Pohronie
Sereď
2
3
FIN
15.11.15
Pohronie
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
0
FIN
14.11.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
0
FIN
31.10.15
FC VSS Košice
FC Lokomotíva Košice
3
1
FIN
24.10.15
FK Haniska
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
0
1
FIN
17.10.15
Tatran Prešov
Rimavská Sobota
5
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
14.10.15
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
MFK Nová Baňa
1
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
11.10.15
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
2
0
FIN
03.10.15
Poprad
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
2
FIN
19.09.15
Spišská Nová Ves
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
0
FIN
12.09.15
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Rimavská Sobota
0
0
FIN
29.08.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Sereď
3
0
FIN
15.08.15
Tatran Prešov
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
09.08.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
3
FIN
01.08.15
Partizán Bardejov
Poprad
2
1
FIN
10.06.15
Tatran Prešov
Sereď
2
0
FIN
02.06.15
Partizán Bardejov
Skalica
2
0
FIN
23.05.15
Dubnica
Šamorín
1
2
FIN
09.05.15
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
01.05.15
Šamorín
Slovan Bratislava II
0
6
FIN
26.04.15
Slavoj Trebišov
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
1
1
FIN
19.04.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
6
0
FIN
04.04.15
Poprad
Skalica
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
Zemplín Michalovce
Dolný Kubín
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FIN
20.03.15
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
VSS Košice II
1
3
FIN
14.03.15
Dolný Kubín
Poprad
2
0
FIN
08.03.15
Slavoj Trebišov
VSS Košice II
0
0
FIN
07.11.14
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FIN