Mateusz Sawicki (M. Sawicki)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : Copa
25.07.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Wigry Suwałki
0
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
07.06.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Brzesko
2
2
FIN
31.05.15
Legionovia Legionowo
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
20.05.15
Puszcza Niepołomice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
5
0
FIN
16.05.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FIN
09.05.15
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
2
FIN
03.05.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kluczbork
2
1
FIN
25.04.15
Wisła Puławy
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
18.04.15
Znicz Pruszków
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
0
FIN
11.04.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
3
FIN
04.04.15
ROW Rybnik
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
28.03.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
2
FIN
22.03.15
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
0
FIN
14.03.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
07.03.15
Rakow Czestochowa
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
0
FIN
29.11.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Limanovia
1
0
FIN
22.11.14
Błękitni Stargard
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
1
FIN
15.11.14
Brzesko
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
0
FIN
08.11.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Legionovia Legionowo
3
1
FIN
31.10.14
Stal Mielec
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
3
1
FIN
25.10.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
4
0
FIN
10.10.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
2
FIN
04.10.14
Kluczbork
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
0
FIN
27.09.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Wisła Puławy
1
3
FIN
20.09.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
13.09.14
Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
3
1
FIN
30.08.14
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
3
1
FIN
27.08.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
2
3
FIN
23.08.14
Rozwój Katowice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
1
FIN
16.08.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
10.08.14
Limanovia
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
0
FIN
01.08.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Błękitni Stargard
0
1
FIN
08.06.14
Warta Poznań
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
1
FIN
01.06.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
25.05.14
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
21.05.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Rakow Czestochowa
2
0
FIN
17.05.14
UKP Zielona Góra
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
0
FIN
10.05.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kluczbork
2
5
FIN
04.05.14
Polonia Bytom
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
1
FIN
23.04.14
Chrobry Głogów
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
0
FIN
19.04.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Rozwój Katowice
0
0
FIN
12.04.14
Ruch Zdzieszowice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
3
0
FIN
29.03.14
Bytovia Bytow
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
1
FIN
22.03.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Jarota Jarocin
1
0
FIN
15.03.14
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
3
1
FIN
08.03.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Gryf Wejherowo
2
0
FIN
23.11.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Błękitni Stargard
1
4
FIN
16.11.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Warta Poznań
3
1
FIN
08.11.13
Odra Opole
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
1
FIN
26.10.13
Rakow Czestochowa
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
19.10.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
UKP Zielona Góra
4
0
FIN
12.10.13
Kluczbork
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
2
FIN
05.10.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FIN
28.09.13
Górnik Polkowice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
0
FIN
21.09.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
FIN
14.09.13
Rozwój Katowice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
0
FIN
04.09.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
1
FIN
31.08.13
KP Calisia Kalisz
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
4
FIN
24.08.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Bytovia Bytow
3
1
FIN
18.08.13
Jarota Jarocin
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
0
FIN
10.08.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
03.08.13
Gryf Wejherowo
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
1
FIN
27.07.13
Błękitni Stargard
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
0
FIN
14.06.13
Chrobry Głogów
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
2
FIN
09.06.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
KP Calisia Kalisz
1
2
FIN
11.05.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Gryf Wejherowo
1
2
FIN
08.05.13
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
5
0
FIN
04.05.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Jarota Jarocin
0
3
FIN
29.04.13
Górnik Polkowice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
5
1
FIN
24.04.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Elana Toruń
0
0
FIN
20.04.13
MKS Tur Turek
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
3
0
FIN
17.04.13
Kluczbork
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
0
FIN
13.04.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0
0
FIN
10.04.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Bytovia Bytow
0
2
FIN
30.03.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
FIN
17.11.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FIN
10.11.12
KP Calisia Kalisz
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
03.11.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
MKS Oława
2
0
FIN
27.10.12
Lech Rypin
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
3
FIN
20.10.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
13.10.12
Gryf Wejherowo
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
0
FIN
30.09.12
Jarota Jarocin
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
27.09.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Olimpia Grudziądz
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
22.09.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Górnik Polkowice
0
0
FIN
19.09.12
Elana Toruń
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
3
FIN
15.09.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
MKS Tur Turek
1
0
FIN
08.09.12
Ruch Zdzieszowice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
1
FIN
01.09.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
26.08.12
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
3
0
FIN
18.08.12
ROW Rybnik
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
0
FIN
15.08.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kluczbork
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
11.08.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
ŁKS Łódź
2
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
21.04.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kluczbork
2
0
FIN
31.03.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
FIN
25.03.12
Jarota Jarocin
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
2
FIN
17.03.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
19.11.11
Bytovia Bytow
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
12.11.11
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Czarni Żagań
0
0
FIN
05.11.11
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
GKS Tychy
0
0
FIN