Luís Carlos Costa Ribeiro (Luís Costa)
Últimos partidos
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
15.04.18
Salgueiros
UD Sousense
2
1
FIN
31.03.18
Sanjoanense
UD Sousense
3
1
FIN
18.03.18
SC Coimbrões
UD Sousense
2
1
FIN
11.03.18
UD Sousense
Espinho
1
2
FIN
04.03.18
Canelas 2010
UD Sousense
3
1
FIN
25.02.18
UD Sousense
CD Cinfães
1
0
FIN
18.02.18
Felgueiras 1932
UD Sousense
1
1
FIN
11.02.18
UD Sousense
Camacha
0
4
FIN
04.02.18
FC Cesarense
UD Sousense
0
0
FIN
28.01.18
UD Sousense
SC Freamunde
0
1
FIN
21.01.18
Trofense
UD Sousense
2
0
FIN
14.01.18
UD Sousense
FC Aliança de Gandra
1
0
FIN
07.01.18
Gondomar
UD Sousense
3
1
FIN
10.12.17
Amarante
UD Sousense
0
0
FIN
08.10.17
UD Sousense
Felgueiras 1932
1
3
FIN
26.08.17
UD Sousense
Trofense
1
0
FIN
14.05.17
UD Sousense
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
1
0
FIN
07.05.17
FC Pampilhosa
UD Sousense
3
2
FIN
30.04.17
GD Tourizense
UD Sousense
3
1
FIN
23.04.17
UD Sousense
Sanjoanense
2
1
FIN
15.04.17
SC Coimbrões
UD Sousense
1
4
FIN
09.04.17
UD Sousense
CD Cinfães
1
1
FIN
02.04.17
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol
UD Sousense
2
3
FIN
26.03.17
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
UD Sousense
1
0
FIN
19.03.17
UD Sousense
FC Pampilhosa
0
0
FIN
12.03.17
UD Sousense
GD Tourizense
1
2
FIN
05.03.17
Sanjoanense
UD Sousense
1
0
FIN
26.02.17
UD Sousense
SC Coimbrões
1
0
FIN
19.02.17
CD Cinfães
UD Sousense
2
0
FIN
12.02.17
UD Sousense
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol
1
1
FIN
29.01.17
UD Sousense
SC Coimbrões
2
3
FIN
22.01.17
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
UD Sousense
2
2
FIN
15.01.17
UD Sousense
CD Cinfães
1
2
FIN
08.01.17
FC Cesarense
UD Sousense
4
2
FIN
18.12.16
UD Sousense
Sanjoanense
2
1
FIN
11.12.16
UD Sousense
CD Estarreja
3
1
FIN
04.12.16
Gondomar
UD Sousense
1
1
FIN
27.11.16
UD Sousense
Salgueiros
1
0
FIN
13.11.16
Oliveirense
UD Sousense
2
0
FIN
06.11.16
SC Coimbrões
UD Sousense
2
1
FIN
30.10.16
UD Sousense
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
1
1
FIN
23.10.16
CD Cinfães
UD Sousense
1
3
FIN
09.10.16
UD Sousense
FC Cesarense
1
0
FIN
02.10.16
Sanjoanense
UD Sousense
2
1
FIN
18.09.16
CD Estarreja
UD Sousense
1
2
FIN
11.09.16
UD Sousense
Gondomar
2
1
FIN
27.08.16
Salgueiros
UD Sousense
3
2
FIN
21.08.16
UD Sousense
Oliveirense
1
2
FIN
15.05.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
1
0
FIN
08.05.16
Sanjoanense
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
2
0
FIN
30.04.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
3
FIN
24.04.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Mortágua FC
2
1
FIN
17.04.16
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
3
0
FIN
10.04.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades
2
1
FIN
03.04.16
FC Cesarense
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
2
1
FIN
26.03.16
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
2
1
FIN
20.03.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Sanjoanense
1
3
FIN
13.03.16
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
2
0
FIN
06.03.16
Mortágua FC
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
1
0
FIN
28.02.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
0
0
FIN
21.02.16
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
2
0
FIN
14.02.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
FC Cesarense
0
0
FIN
23.01.16
FC Cesarense
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
2
0
FIN
17.01.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
2
2
FIN
10.01.16
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
CD Estarreja
1
4
FIN
03.01.16
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
0
0
FIN
20.12.15
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Lusitânia Lourosa
3
2
FIN
13.12.15
Sanjoanense
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
2
1
FIN
06.12.15
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Mortágua FC
1
1
FIN
29.11.15
Anadia
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
0
3
FIN
15.11.15
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
Salgueiros
0
2
FIN
08.11.15
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
UD Sousense
3
0
FIN
25.10.15
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
Tirsense
1
2
FIN
13.09.15
CD Cinfães
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
3
0
FIN
30.08.15
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
FC Pedras Rubras
0
4
FIN
24.05.15
Mirandela
UD Sousense
3
0
FIN
17.05.15
UD Sousense
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
1
0
FIN
10.05.15
UD Sousense
Fafe
0
0
FIN
02.05.15
Salgueiros
UD Sousense
3
0
FIN
26.04.15
UD Sousense
FC Cesarense
2
2
FIN
19.04.15
Famalicão
UD Sousense
5
0
FIN
12.04.15
UD Sousense
Varzim
2
2
FIN
28.03.15
UD Sousense
Mirandela
2
1
FIN
22.03.15
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
UD Sousense
1
2
FIN
15.03.15
Fafe
UD Sousense
4
0
FIN
08.03.15
UD Sousense
Salgueiros
0
0
FIN
01.03.15
FC Cesarense
UD Sousense
0
1
FIN
22.02.15
UD Sousense
Famalicão
0
2
FIN
15.02.15
Varzim
UD Sousense
3
2
FIN
18.01.15
UD Sousense
Espinho
4
1
FIN
11.01.15
FC Pedras Rubras
UD Sousense
0
4
FIN
04.01.15
UD Sousense
CD Cinfães
3
2
FIN
28.12.14
SC Coimbrões
UD Sousense
2
0
FIN
14.12.14
Lusitânia Lourosa
UD Sousense
2
1
FIN
07.12.14
UD Sousense
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
2
1
FIN
30.11.14
UD Sousense
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
2
3
FIN
16.11.14
Salgueiros
UD Sousense
1
0
FIN
09.11.14
Espinho
UD Sousense
1
2
FIN
02.11.14
UD Sousense
FC Pedras Rubras
3
0
FIN
26.10.14
CD Cinfães
UD Sousense
2
1
FIN