Joseph Camilleri (J. Camilleri)
Últimos partidos
Malta : Premier League
11.05.12
Mqabba
Hamrun Spartans
4
1
FIN
11.05.12
Birkirkara
Balzan
3
0
FIN
05.05.12
Floriana
Valletta
0
1
FIN
28.04.12
Birkirkara
Hibernians Paola
2
0
FIN
20.04.12
Hamrun Spartans
Marsaxlokk
3
1
FIN
10.04.12
Hamrun Spartans
Mqabba
0
0
FIN
09.04.12
Marsaxlokk
Tarxien Rainbows
0
2
FIN
01.04.12
Balzan
Hibernians Paola
1
4
FIN
25.03.12
Mosta
Tarxien Rainbows
0
2
FIN
13.03.12
Balzan
Valletta
2
7
FIN
04.03.12
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
3
1
FIN
Malta : Copa FA
26.02.12
Valletta
Mosta
3
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
17.02.12
Mosta
Mqabba
3
0
FIN
11.02.12
Balzan
Floriana
2
2
FIN
29.01.12
Hibernians Paola
Hamrun Spartans
5
0
FIN
Malta : Copa FA
22.01.12
Mosta
Xewkija Tigers
3
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
14.01.12
Floriana
Qormi
2
1
FIN
11.12.11
Marsaxlokk
Sliema Wanderers
0
2
FIN
20.11.11
Hamrun Spartans
Balzan
1
2
FIN
29.10.11
Tarxien Rainbows
Mqabba
3
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
27.10.11
Croacia
Eslovenia
3
3
FIN
Malta : Premier League
22.10.11
Qormi
Marsaxlokk
3
1
FIN
17.10.11
Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers
4
2
FIN
15.10.11
Valletta
Birkirkara
2
1
FIN
02.10.11
Mosta
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FIN
26.08.11
Hamrun Spartans
Valletta
0
2
FIN
20.08.11
Marsaxlokk
Mosta
5
2
FIN
Europa : Champions League
19.07.11
F91 Dudelange
Maribor
1
3
FIN
Malta : Premier League
07.05.11
Valletta
Tarxien Rainbows
2
2
FIN
30.04.11
Birkirkara
Marsaxlokk
2
0
FIN
23.04.11
Hamrun Spartans
Floriana
0
2
FIN
16.04.11
Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana
1
2
FIN
09.04.11
Qormi
Vittoriosa Stars
2
2
FIN
02.04.11
Hamrun Spartans
Marsaxlokk
2
4
FIN
12.03.11
Marsaxlokk
Birkirkara
1
4
FIN
19.02.11
Tarxien Rainbows
Birkirkara
1
3
FIN
13.02.11
Qormi
Marsaxlokk
2
2
FIN
18.12.10
Birkirkara
Hibernians Paola
3
1
FIN
01.12.10
Hamrun Spartans
Valletta
0
2
FIN
21.11.10
Qormi
Birkirkara
0
2
FIN
Malta : Copa FA
13.11.10
Hibernians Paola
Pietà Hotspurs
4
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
06.11.10
Marsaxlokk
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
FIN
30.10.10
Qormi
Floriana
0
1
FIN
25.10.10
Sliema Wanderers
Qormi
0
0
FIN
23.10.10
Valletta
Tarxien Rainbows
5
2
FIN
17.10.10
Marsaxlokk
Hibernians Paola
2
2
FIN
15.10.10
Birkirkara
Valletta
2
2
FIN
24.09.10
Hibernians Paola
Birkirkara
1
2
FIN
18.09.10
Vittoriosa Stars
Qormi
2
4
FIN
12.09.10
Tarxien Rainbows
Marsaxlokk
0
0
FIN
Malta : Supercopa
21.08.10
Birkirkara
Valletta
TE
2
3
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
12.08.09
Suiza Sub-21
Estonia Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League
13.07.05
F91 Dudelange
Zrinjski
0
1
FIN