Jakub Cieciura (J. Cieciura)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 1
13.08.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
06.08.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice
1
1
FIN
30.07.11
Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
24.07.11
Kolejarz Stróże
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FIN
11.06.11
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
KSZO 1929
3
1
FIN
04.06.11
KSZO 1929
ŁKS Łódź
0
2
FIN
28.05.11
GKS Katowice
KSZO 1929
2
3
FIN
25.05.11
KSZO 1929
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
4
0
FIN
22.05.11
Termalica Nieciecza
KSZO 1929
3
1
FIN
14.05.11
KSZO 1929
Górnik Polkowice
0
2
FIN
11.05.11
Kolejarz Stróże
KSZO 1929
1
1
FIN
07.05.11
KSZO 1929
Ruch Radzionków
2
0
FIN
09.04.11
KSZO 1929
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FIN
02.04.11
Warta Poznań
KSZO 1929
6
1
FIN
26.03.11
KSZO 1929
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FIN
20.03.11
MKS Dolcan Zabki
KSZO 1929
1
2
FIN
11.03.11
KSZO 1929
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
FIN
05.03.11
Flota Świnoujście
KSZO 1929
2
1
FIN
19.11.10
KSZO 1929
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
0
FIN
13.11.10
ŁKS Łódź
KSZO 1929
0
0
FIN
06.11.10
KSZO 1929
GKS Katowice
1
2
FIN
30.10.10
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
KSZO 1929
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
26.10.10
KSZO 1929
Polonia Varsovia
TE
0
2
0
0
FIN
Polonia : División 1
23.10.10
KSZO 1929
Termalica Nieciecza
2
0
FIN
16.10.10
Górnik Polkowice
KSZO 1929
1
0
FIN
09.10.10
KSZO 1929
Kolejarz Stróże
3
1
FIN
02.10.10
Ruch Radzionków
KSZO 1929
1
0
FIN
25.09.10
KSZO 1929
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
22.09.10
KSZO 1929
Arka Gdynia
TE
2
1
0
0
FIN
Polonia : División 1
18.09.10
Kluczbork
KSZO 1929
1
1
FIN
11.09.10
KSZO 1929
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
04.09.10
Górnik Łęczna
KSZO 1929
2
1
FIN
28.08.10
KSZO 1929
Warta Poznań
0
1
FIN
20.08.10
Piast Gliwice
KSZO 1929
0
0
FIN
14.08.10
KSZO 1929
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
0
FIN
08.08.10
Pogon Szczecin
KSZO 1929
1
0
FIN
31.07.10
KSZO 1929
Flota Świnoujście
0
2
FIN
05.06.10
Znicz Pruszków
KSZO 1929
3
2
FIN
01.06.10
KSZO 1929
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FIN
26.05.10
Kluczbork
KSZO 1929
2
1
FIN
22.05.10
KSZO 1929
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3
1
FIN
16.05.10
Flota Świnoujście
KSZO 1929
2
1
FIN
12.05.10
Wisła Płock
KSZO 1929
1
3
FIN
08.05.10
KSZO 1929
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
01.05.10
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
KSZO 1929
1
1
FIN
28.04.10
KSZO 1929
Motor Lublin
1
0
FIN
24.04.10
KSZO 1929
GKS Katowice
1
1
FIN
01.04.10
KSZO 1929
Widzew Łódź
0
2
FIN
27.03.10
MKS Dolcan Zabki
KSZO 1929
0
0
FIN
20.03.10
KSZO 1929
Warta Poznań
2
1
FIN
13.03.10
ŁKS Łódź
KSZO 1929
1
0
FIN
06.03.10
KSZO 1929
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
0
FIN
11.11.09
Górnik Łęczna
KSZO 1929
3
1
FIN
08.11.09
KSZO 1929
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
30.10.09
KSZO 1929
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FIN
13.10.09
GKS Katowice
KSZO 1929
4
1
FIN
10.10.09
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
KSZO 1929
3
0
FIN
03.10.09
KSZO 1929
Flota Świnoujście
2
0
FIN
30.09.09
Podbeskidzie
KSZO 1929
0
1
FIN
16.09.09
KSZO 1929
Wisła Płock
1
1
FIN
12.09.09
Motor Lublin
KSZO 1929
2
2
FIN
07.09.09
Widzew Łódź
KSZO 1929
1
1
FIN
02.09.09
KSZO 1929
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
0
FIN
29.08.09
Warta Poznań
KSZO 1929
6
0
FIN
15.08.09
Stal Stalowa Wola
KSZO 1929
1
1
FIN
08.08.09
KSZO 1929
Górnik Łęczna
2
0
FIN
03.08.09
Górnik Zabrze
KSZO 1929
3
1
FIN