Iain Brines (I. Brines)
Últimos partidos
Escocia : Play-Offs 1/2
18.05.14
Hamilton Academical
Falkirk
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
03.05.14
Celtic
Aberdeen
5
2
FIN
27.04.14
Celtic
Inverness CT
6
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
26.04.14
East Fife
Brechin City
1
2
FIN
22.04.14
Glasgow Rangers
Ayr United
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
19.04.14
Hamilton Academical
Alloa Athletic
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
05.04.14
St. Mirren
Motherwell
3
2
FIN
04.04.14
Ross County
Inverness CT
1
2
FIN
30.03.14
Hearts
Hibernian
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
29.03.14
Queen South
Greenock Morton
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
22.03.14
Motherwell
Ross County
2
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
15.03.14
Arbroath
Airdrieonians
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
12.03.14
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
0
1
FIN
28.02.14
Hibernian
Dundee United
1
3
FIN
22.02.14
Ross County
St. Mirren
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
15.02.14
Alloa Athletic
Livingston
0
3
FIN
08.02.14
Queen South
Falkirk
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
02.02.14
Celtic
St. Mirren
1
0
FIN
18.01.14
Aberdeen
Inverness CT
0
1
FIN
10.01.14
Aberdeen
Hibernian
1
0
FIN
05.01.14
Hearts
Partick Thistle
0
2
FIN
01.01.14
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
4
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
28.12.13
Hamilton Academical
Greenock Morton
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
21.12.13
Dundee United
Ross County
1
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
25.11.13
Arbroath
Glasgow Rangers
0
3
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
23.11.13
Hearts
Ross County
2
2
FIN
09.11.13
Aberdeen
Hearts
1
3
FIN
03.11.13
Motherwell
Hibernian
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
02.11.13
Dumbarton
Cowdenbeath
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
26.10.13
Dundee United
St. Mirren
4
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
19.10.13
Hamilton Academical
Raith Rovers
1
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
12.10.13
East Fife
Ayr United
1
4
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
05.10.13
Celtic
Motherwell
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
28.09.13
Dundee
Greenock Morton
3
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
24.09.13
Celtic
Greenock Morton
TE
0
1
0
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
14.09.13
Stenhousemuir
Ayr United
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
31.08.13
Hibernian
Ross County
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
27.08.13
Partick Thistle
Cowdenbeath
TE
3
1
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
24.08.13
Hearts
Aberdeen
2
1
FIN
17.08.13
Inverness CT
Motherwell
2
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
10.08.13
East Fife
Dunfermline Athletic
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
06.08.13
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
27.07.13
Clyde
Falkirk
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
11.05.13
Celtic
St. Johnstone
4
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
13.04.13
Hibernian
Falkirk
TE
4
3
3
3
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
06.04.13
Kilmarnock
Dundee
1
2
FIN
01.04.13
St. Johnstone
Dundee United
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
23.03.13
Greenock Morton
Cowdenbeath
4
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
16.03.13
Inverness CT
Ross County
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
09.03.13
Partick Thistle
Dumbarton
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
03.03.13
Dundee
Dundee United
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
02.03.13
Hearts
Motherwell
1
2
FIN
27.02.13
Motherwell
Celtic
2
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
23.02.13
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
16.02.13
Celtic
Dundee United
6
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
03.02.13
Hibernian
Aberdeen
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
26.01.13
Dundee United
Ross County
1
1
FIN
19.01.13
Celtic
Hearts
4
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
12.01.13
Hamilton Academical
Cowdenbeath
2
1
FIN
05.01.13
Dumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
26.12.12
Dundee
Celtic
0
2
FIN
21.12.12
St. Mirren
Motherwell
2
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
15.12.12
Forfar Athletic
Arbroath
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
08.12.12
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
1
1
FIN
24.11.12
Ross County
Dundee United
1
2
FIN
11.11.12
Celtic
St. Johnstone
1
1
FIN
10.11.12
Motherwell
Dundee
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
03.11.12
Glasgow Rangers
Alloa Athletic
7
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
30.10.12
Celtic
St. Johnstone
5
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
27.10.12
Inverness CT
St. Johnstone
1
1
FIN
26.10.12
Motherwell
Hibernian
0
4
FIN
20.10.12
Dundee United
Aberdeen
1
1
FIN
05.10.12
Inverness CT
Ross County
3
1
FIN
29.09.12
Motherwell
Celtic
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
26.09.12
Glasgow Rangers
Motherwell
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
15.09.12
St. Mirren
Hearts
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
09.09.12
East Stirlingshire
Cowdenbeath
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
01.09.12
Celtic
Hibernian
2
2
FIN
26.08.12
Motherwell
St. Mirren
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
22.08.12
Greenock Morton
Aberdeen
TE
0
2
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
18.08.12
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
11.08.12
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
1
1
FIN
04.08.12
Celtic
Aberdeen
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
31.07.12
Peterhead
Dundee
PEN
1
4
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Play-Offs 2/3
16.05.12
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
06.05.12
Dundee United
Celtic
1
0
FIN
28.04.12
Kilmarnock
Inverness CT
4
3
FIN
21.04.12
St. Mirren
Dunfermline Athletic
4
4
FIN
Escocia : Championship
14.04.12
Queen South
Falkirk
0
0
FIN
10.04.12
Raith Rovers
Livingston
0
3
FIN
Escocia : League Two
07.04.12
Alloa Athletic
Elgin City
8
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
01.04.12
Inverness CT
Hibernian
2
3
FIN
31.03.12
Motherwell
Glasgow Rangers
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
27.03.12
Dundee
Ayr United
4
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
25.03.12
Glasgow Rangers
Celtic
3
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
24.03.12
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
17.03.12
Motherwell
Aberdeen
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
11.03.12
Dundee United
Celtic
0
4
FIN
Escocia : Championship
06.03.12
Ross County
Partick Thistle
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
03.03.12
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
0
0
FIN