Harun Koç (H. Koç)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
15.12.19
Van Yolspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
5
FIN
08.12.19
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Bağlar Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
24.11.19
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1984 Muşspor
2
0
FIN
10.11.19
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
12 Bingölspor
1
0
FIN
03.11.19
1955 Batman Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
4
FIN
Turquía : Copa
30.10.19
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
26.10.19
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Bismil 21 Sportif
5
1
FIN
06.10.19
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Dersimspor
3
0
FIN
29.09.19
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
26.09.19
Hatayspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
22.09.19
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
11.09.19
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
2
FIN
29.08.19
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
21.04.19
12 Bingölspor
Mardin 1969
1
0
FIN
14.04.19
Mardin 1969
Ağrı 1970
1
1
FIN
07.04.19
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Mardin 1969
0
4
FIN
24.03.19
Mardin 1969
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
4
0
FIN
17.03.19
1955 Batman Belediyespor
Mardin 1969
0
5
FIN
10.03.19
Mardin 1969
Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
03.03.19
Bağlar Belediyespor
Mardin 1969
0
3
FIN
24.02.19
Mardin 1969
Karlıova Yıldırım
2
0
FIN
03.02.19
Mardin 1969
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
1
FIN
27.01.19
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1955 Batman Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
20.01.19
1960 Silopispor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
1
FIN
16.12.18
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
09.12.18
Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
2
FIN
02.12.18
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Bağlar Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
25.11.18
12 Bingölspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
2
FIN
18.11.18
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Karlıova Yıldırım
4
1
FIN
11.11.18
Ağrı 1970
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
0
FIN
28.10.18
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
7
FIN
21.10.18
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1984 Muşspor
5
1
FIN
14.10.18
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
1
FIN
07.10.18
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Mardin 1969
0
1
FIN
30.09.18
1955 Batman Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
26.09.18
Afjet Afyonspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
23.09.18
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1960 Silopispor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
12.09.18
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Cizre Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
29.08.18
1955 Batman Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
30.04.16
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Payasspor
1
2
FIN
24.04.16
Payasspor
Çankaya FK
2
2
FIN
17.04.16
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Payasspor
1
1
FIN
10.04.16
Payasspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
06.04.16
Antalya Kemerspor
Payasspor
1
1
FIN
02.04.16
Payasspor
Manisa FK
1
1
FIN
27.03.16
Sakaryaspor
Payasspor
2
3
FIN
19.03.16
Payasspor
Zara Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
17.01.16
Payasspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
0
FIN
13.12.15
Payasspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
05.12.15
Çankaya FK
Payasspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
02.12.15
Karabükspor
Payasspor
TE
5
2
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
29.11.15
Payasspor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
22.11.15
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Payasspor
1
0
FIN
18.11.15
Payasspor
Antalya Kemerspor
0
1
FIN
14.11.15
Manisa FK
Payasspor
0
0
FIN
08.11.15
Payasspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
FIN
04.11.15
Payasspor
Ofspor
2
1
FIN
30.10.15
Zara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Payasspor
2
1
FIN
07.10.15
Yomraspor
Payasspor
2
0
FIN
03.10.15
Payasspor
Sancaktepe FK
1
1
FIN
27.09.15
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Payasspor
0
2
FIN
05.09.15
Payasspor
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
30.08.15
Diyarbekirspor
Payasspor
2
0
FIN
28.09.13
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
24 Erzincanspor
1
1
FIN
05.05.13
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
28.04.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
21.04.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
07.04.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakırspor
3
0
FIN
31.03.13
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
23.03.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
2
1
FIN
17.03.13
Çorum FK
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
10.03.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Gümüşhanespor
0
0
FIN
06.03.13
Maltepespor
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
03.03.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
BB Erzurumspor
0
2
FIN
17.02.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
0
FIN
10.02.13
Isparta Emrespor AŞ
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
03.02.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
0
0
FIN
27.01.13
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
20.01.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Sancaktepe FK
1
1
FIN
23.12.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
15.12.12
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
09.12.12
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
5
FIN
02.12.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
FIN
25.11.12
Diyarbakırspor
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
18.11.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
04.11.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Çorum FK
1
4
FIN
28.10.12
Gümüşhanespor
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
24.10.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
0
1
FIN
21.10.12
BB Erzurumspor
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
14.10.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
2
FIN
07.10.12
Altınordu
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.09.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Isparta Emrespor AŞ
3
3
FIN
23.09.12
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
16.09.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
FIN
09.09.12
Sancaktepe FK
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
29.04.12
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
Araklı Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN
08.04.12
Karacabey Belediyespor
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
31.03.12
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
2
FIN
25.03.12
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
21.03.12
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
FIN