Guy Tapé (G. Tapé)
Últimos partidos
Suiza : Copa de Suiza
28.02.24
Delémont
Servette
0
2
FIN
17.09.23
Delémont
San Galo
2
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
03.06.23
Créteil
Haguenau
0
1
FIN
29.04.23
Colmar
Haguenau
0
1
FIN
25.03.23
St Maur Lusitanos
Haguenau
1
2
FIN
18.03.23
Haguenau
Bobigny
0
3
FIN
04.02.23
Fleury-Mérogis
Haguenau
3
1
FIN
07.01.23
Bobigny
Haguenau
2
0
FIN
10.12.22
Wasquehal
Haguenau
2
1
FIN
03.12.22
Haguenau
Colmar
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
Épinal
Haguenau
5
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
19.11.22
Haguenau
Belfort
1
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
12.11.22
Haguenau
Furiani Agliani
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Sainte-Geneviève
Haguenau
4
1
FIN
22.10.22
Haguenau
St Maur Lusitanos
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Haguenau
Belfort
1
1
FIN
17.09.22
Metz II
Haguenau
4
3
FIN
28.05.22
Sannois-St-Gratien
Haguenau
3
1
FIN
21.05.22
Haguenau
Schiltigheim
4
1
FIN
30.04.22
Haguenau
St Maur Lusitanos
0
0
FIN
26.03.22
Haguenau
Bobigny
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Paris 13 Atletico
Haguenau
3
1
FIN
12.03.22
Beauvais
Haguenau
2
3
FIN
05.03.22
Haguenau
Auxerre II
2
1
FIN
23.02.22
Belfort
Haguenau
0
3
FIN
19.02.22
Reims II
Haguenau
3
3
FIN
12.02.22
Haguenau
Sainte-Geneviève
1
4
FIN
29.01.22
Schiltigheim
Haguenau
1
0
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
18.12.21
Thaon
Beauvais
3
3
FIN
Francia : National 2
11.12.21
Beauvais
Belfort
0
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
27.11.21
Chambly-Oise
Beauvais
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
09.10.21
Paris 13 Atletico
Beauvais
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Beauvais
Schiltigheim
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Haguenau
Beauvais
0
1
FIN
04.09.21
Auxerre II
Beauvais
1
2
FIN
27.02.21
Haguenau
Bobigny
0
0
FIN
10.10.20
Sannois-St-Gratien
Bobigny
0
1
FIN
07.03.20
Haguenau
Épinal
0
0
FIN
28.02.20
Schiltigheim
Épinal
1
0
FIN
22.02.20
Épinal
Lille II
1
0
FIN
16.02.20
Mulhouse
Épinal
0
3
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
13.02.20
Épinal
Saint-Étienne
1
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
08.02.20
Épinal
Reims II
1
1
FIN
01.02.20
Épinal
Bobigny
0
2
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
29.01.20
Épinal
Lille
2
1
FIN
18.01.20
Épinal
Saint-Pierroise
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
11.01.20
Épinal
Olympique St Quentin
0
0
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
05.01.20
Sannois-St-Gratien
Épinal
0
1
FIN
07.12.19
Mulhouse
Épinal
2
3
FIN
Francia : National 2
30.11.19
Épinal
Drancy
3
0
FIN
23.11.19
St Maur Lusitanos
Épinal
0
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
16.11.19
Épinal
Sochaux
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
09.11.19
Épinal
Sainte-Geneviève
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Épinal
Belfort
3
1
FIN
05.10.19
Sedan
Épinal
1
0
FIN
21.09.19
Épinal
Haguenau
2
0
FIN
14.09.19
Lille II
Épinal
0
0
FIN
07.09.19
Épinal
Mulhouse
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
Épinal
Iris Club de Croix
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
25.05.19
Voltigeurs
Laval II
1
4
FIN
18.05.19
Challans
Voltigeurs
3
2
FIN
11.05.19
Voltigeurs
Saumur
4
0
FIN
04.05.19
Sablé
Voltigeurs
1
5
FIN
20.04.19
Voltigeurs
Fontenay
1
4
FIN
13.04.19
Angers II
Voltigeurs
2
0
FIN
06.04.19
Voltigeurs
Le Mans II
3
0
FIN
23.03.19
La Roche-sur-Yon
Voltigeurs
1
0
FIN
02.03.19
Voltigeurs
Racing Club Fléchois
3
1
FIN
16.02.19
USSA Vertou
Voltigeurs
1
0
FIN
02.02.19
Voltigeurs
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
0
2
FIN
26.01.19
La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC
Voltigeurs
2
1
FIN
19.01.19
Voltigeurs
Sablé
2
1
FIN
12.01.19
Voltigeurs
Challans
2
0
FIN
15.12.18
Saumur
Voltigeurs
2
1
FIN
10.11.18
Voltigeurs
Angers II
5
3
FIN
03.11.18
Le Mans II
Voltigeurs
0
2
FIN
20.10.18
Voltigeurs
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
0
FIN
07.10.18
Vendée Les Herbiers Football II
Voltigeurs
1
2
FIN
22.09.18
Racing Club Fléchois
Voltigeurs
0
2
FIN
08.09.18
Voltigeurs
USSA Vertou
3
0
FIN
01.09.18
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
Voltigeurs
2
0
FIN
25.08.18
Voltigeurs
La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC
5
0
FIN
18.08.18
Laval II
Voltigeurs
3
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
19.05.18
Rodange
UNA Strassen
2
3
FIN
10.05.18
Fola Esch
Rodange
7
1
FIN
06.05.18
Rodange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
2
FIN
30.04.18
Progrès Nidderkuer
Rodange
1
0
FIN
22.04.18
Rodange
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FIN
15.04.18
Hostert
Rodange
1
1
FIN
11.04.18
Differdange 03
Rodange
5
1
FIN
08.04.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Rodange
2
0
FIN
31.03.18
Rodange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
FIN
14.03.18
Rodange
Esch
1
0
FIN
10.03.18
Rodange
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FIN
07.03.18
UT Pétange
Rodange
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Rodange
Fola Esch
0
3
FIN
19.11.17
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Rodange
3
2
FIN
05.11.17
Victoria Rosport
Rodange
1
1
FIN
22.10.17
Rodange
Hostert
0
0
FIN
14.10.17
Rodange
RM Hamm Benfica
2
2
FIN