Görkem Can Güner (G. Güner)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 3. Lig
27.04.24
Fatsa Belediyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
0
1
FIN
21.04.24
Bayburt ÖİS
Sivas Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
Osmaniyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
2
FIN
07.04.24
Bayburt ÖİS
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
24.03.24
1922 Konyaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
4
0
FIN
17.03.24
Bayburt ÖİS
Silivrispor
1
0
FIN
10.03.24
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
1
FIN
03.03.24
Bayburt ÖİS
Akhisar Belediye
1
1
FIN
25.02.24
Ağrı 1970
Bayburt ÖİS
1
1
FIN
18.02.24
Bayburt ÖİS
Kuşadasıspor
2
0
FIN
11.02.24
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Bayburt ÖİS
1
1
FIN
04.02.24
Bayburt ÖİS
Erbaaspor
1
1
FIN
28.01.24
Tepecikspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
1
FIN
21.01.24
Bayburt ÖİS
Viven Bornova
1
0
FIN
20.12.23
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Erbaaspor
1
1
FIN
03.12.23
Ağrı 1970
Erbaaspor
0
1
FIN
26.11.23
Erbaaspor
Kuşadasıspor
0
0
FIN
19.11.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Erbaaspor
2
2
FIN
05.11.23
Erbaaspor
Tepecikspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
02.11.23
Konyaspor
Erbaaspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
28.10.23
Viven Bornova
Erbaaspor
1
1
FIN
22.10.23
Erbaaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
Sivas Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
3
FIN
Turquía : Copa
11.10.23
Eynesil Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
08.10.23
Erbaaspor
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
3
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
27.09.23
Erbaaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
23.09.23
Erbaaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
1922 Konyaspor
Erbaaspor
1
3
FIN
09.09.23
Erbaaspor
Silivrispor
6
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
18.03.23
Fenerbahçe Sub-19
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü Sub-19
3
0
FIN
15.03.23
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü Sub-19
Galatasaray Sub-19
1
5
FIN
11.03.23
Kayserispor Sub-19
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
29.01.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
15.01.23
Eynesil Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
0
FIN
17.12.22
Kartal Bulvarspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FIN
11.12.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kestelspor
0
1
FIN
04.12.22
Kahramanmaraşspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
0
FIN
27.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FIN
23.11.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
2
FIN
19.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FIN
19.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FIN
13.11.22
Orduspor 1967
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
0
FIN
06.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Iğdır FK
0
1
FIN
30.10.22
Ofspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
15.10.22
Bayrampaşaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
1
FIN
09.10.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Gümüşhanespor
2
0
FIN
02.10.22
Kuşadasıspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
3
FIN
Turquía : Copa
28.09.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
24.09.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
2
FIN
18.09.22
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
13.09.22
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Ergene Velimeşespor
PEN
3
5
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
04.09.22
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Karşıyaka
0
2
FIN
07.05.22
Mardin 1969
Çankaya FK
1
2
FIN
01.05.22
Çankaya FK
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FIN
24.04.22
Esenler Erokspor
Çankaya FK
2
0
FIN
16.04.22
Çankaya FK
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Belediye Derincespor
Çankaya FK
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Çankaya FK
Fethiyespor
2
5
FIN
26.03.22
Karşıyaka
Çankaya FK
0
0
FIN
20.03.22
Çankaya FK
Ağrı 1970
0
1
FIN
09.03.22
Modafen
Çankaya FK
0
1
FIN
05.03.22
Edirnespor
Çankaya FK
2
3
FIN
27.02.22
Çankaya FK
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
23.02.22
Karabükspor
Çankaya FK
1
3
FIN
19.02.22
Tepecikspor
Çankaya FK
4
1
FIN
30.01.22
Çankaya FK
Orduspor 1967
1
3
FIN
16.01.22
Çankaya FK
Ofspor
1
3
FIN
12.12.21
Orduspor 1967
Gümüşhanespor
2
0
FIN
28.11.21
Karabükspor
Orduspor 1967
0
4
FIN
21.11.21
Orduspor 1967
Ofspor
0
1
FIN
14.11.21
Mardin 1969
Orduspor 1967
0
0
FIN
06.11.21
Orduspor 1967
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
Esenler Erokspor
Orduspor 1967
3
0
FIN
23.10.21
Orduspor 1967
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
4
FIN
17.10.21
Belediye Derincespor
Orduspor 1967
1
1
FIN
13.10.21
Orduspor 1967
Fethiyespor
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Karşıyaka
Orduspor 1967
1
2
FIN
03.10.21
Orduspor 1967
Ağrı 1970
3
0
FIN
25.09.21
Modafen
Orduspor 1967
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Orduspor 1967
Çankaya FK
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
22.04.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Pendikspor
1
6
FIN
15.04.21
Sivas Belediyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
7
1
FIN
11.04.21
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
0
FIN
07.04.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Bodrumspor
0
3
FIN
14.03.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Vanspor FK
1
5
FIN
04.03.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2
2
FIN
18.02.21
Başkent Gözgözler
1922 Konyaspor
1
3
FIN
14.02.21
Kastamonuspor
Başkent Gözgözler
0
0
FIN
07.02.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
5
FIN
03.02.21
Turgutluspor
Başkent Gözgözler
6
0
FIN
27.01.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Karabükspor
2
1
FIN
06.01.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Serik Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
03.01.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Pazarspor
0
2
FIN
30.12.20
Bayburt ÖİS
Başkent Gözgözler
1
2
FIN
26.12.20
Başkent Gözgözler
Elazığspor
3
3
FIN
23.12.20
Pendikspor
Başkent Gözgözler
7
1
FIN
13.12.20
Başkent Gözgözler
Sivas Belediyespor
1
4
FIN
09.12.20
Başkent Gözgözler
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
1
FIN