Filip Dymerski (F. Dymerski)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 2
01.05.22
Motor Lublin
Sokół Ostróda
5
0
FIN
16.04.22
Sokół Ostróda
Śląsk Breslavia II
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Sokół Ostróda
Znicz Pruszków
2
2
FIN
26.03.22
Wisła Puławy
Sokół Ostróda
2
0
FIN
19.03.22
Sokół Ostróda
Radunia Stężyca
2
3
FIN
13.03.22
Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Ostróda
3
2
FIN
26.02.22
Sokół Ostróda
Wigry Suwałki
1
3
FIN
04.12.21
Kalisz
Sokół Ostróda
1
2
FIN
27.11.21
Sokół Ostróda
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
4
FIN
13.11.21
Garbarnia Cracovia
Sokół Ostróda
0
0
FIN
30.10.21
GKS Bełchatów
Sokół Ostróda
2
0
FIN
23.10.21
Sokół Ostróda
Motor Lublin
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Sokół Ostróda
Hutnik Cracovia
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Sokół Ostróda
0
0
FIN
25.09.21
Sokół Ostróda
Ruch Chorzów
1
3
FIN
18.09.21
Znicz Pruszków
Sokół Ostróda
3
2
FIN
11.09.21
Sokół Ostróda
Wisła Puławy
0
4
FIN
05.09.21
Radunia Stężyca
Sokół Ostróda
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Sokół Ostróda
Stal Rzeszów
0
3
FIN
21.08.21
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
18.08.21
Wigry Suwałki
Sokół Ostróda
1
0
FIN
14.08.21
Sokół Ostróda
Kalisz
0
2
FIN
08.08.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sokół Ostróda
4
0
FIN
31.07.21
Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
0
2
FIN
12.06.21
Bytovia Bytow
Pogoń Siedlce
4
3
FIN
05.06.21
Górnik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytow
5
0
FIN
23.05.21
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
4
1
FIN
15.05.21
Sokół Ostróda
Bytovia Bytow
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Bytovia Bytow
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
17.04.21
Wigry Suwałki
Bytovia Bytow
4
1
FIN
11.04.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Bytovia Bytow
3
2
FIN
02.04.21
Bytovia Bytow
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
2
FIN
28.03.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytow
0
0
FIN
20.03.21
Bytovia Bytow
Błękitni Stargard
3
1
FIN
06.03.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
Bytovia Bytow
0
0
FIN
27.02.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytow
2
0
FIN
12.12.20
Bytovia Bytow
Górnik Polkowice
0
2
FIN
06.12.20
Lech Poznań II
Bytovia Bytow
1
1
FIN
02.12.20
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Katowice
1
2
FIN
28.11.20
Hutnik Cracovia
Bytovia Bytow
3
1
FIN
22.11.20
Bytovia Bytow
Sokół Ostróda
1
0
FIN
18.11.20
Motor Lublin
Bytovia Bytow
2
1
FIN
14.11.20
Stal Rzeszów
Bytovia Bytow
3
3
FIN
08.11.20
Bytovia Bytow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
2
FIN
18.10.20
Bytovia Bytow
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FIN
10.10.20
Kalisz
Bytovia Bytow
2
1
FIN
03.10.20
Bytovia Bytow
Śląsk Breslavia II
2
2
FIN
30.09.20
Garbarnia Cracovia
Bytovia Bytow
2
2
FIN
26.09.20
Bytovia Bytow
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Błękitni Stargard
Bytovia Bytow
1
4
FIN
12.09.20
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
04.09.20
Znicz Pruszków
Bytovia Bytow
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
19.07.20
Slask Breslavia
Lechia Gdańsk
1
2
FIN
23.02.20
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
FIN
14.02.20
Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FIN
07.02.20
Slask Breslavia
Lechia Gdańsk
2
2
FIN
21.12.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Rakow Czestochowa
0
3
FIN
15.12.19
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
3
0
FIN
07.12.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
2
0
FIN
01.12.19
Wisla Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
0
1
FIN
23.11.19
Lechia Gdańsk
ŁKS Łódź
3
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
19.11.19
Polonia Sub-19
Rusia Sub-19
0
4
FIN
16.11.19
Polonia Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
4
1
FIN
13.11.19
Gales Sub-19
Polonia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
10.11.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FIN
20.10.19
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
2
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones Sub-18
11.10.19
Polonia Sub-19
Inglaterra Sub-18
2
5
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
21.09.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
2
0
FIN
28.07.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisla Cracovia
0
0
FIN
19.05.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
0
FIN
05.05.19
Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
26.03.19
Escocia Sub-17
Polonia Sub-17
1
1
FIN
23.03.19
Portugal Sub-17
Polonia Sub-17
2
1
FIN
20.03.19
Polonia Sub-17
Rusia Sub-17
2
3
FIN